Statistics Belarus Extraliga 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Artem DemkovCShakhtar Soligorsk9691540
2.Artem KislyRWNeman Grodno167613144
3.Ruslan ZhurnyaFDinamo Maladzyechna1131013104
4.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno162111325
5.Mikhail PlotnikovRWYunost Minsk15661240
6.Andrei MikhnovD/FYunost Minsk15481240
7.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno16471184
8.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFNeman Grodno16461020
9.Konstantin BogdanovskyFNeman Grodno15461040
10.Evgeny SkachkovLWYunost Minsk15461060
11.Vadim SushkoDShakhtar Soligorsk9281045
12.Artur GavrusCDinamo Maladzyechna1163940
13.Alexei YefimenkoLWYunost Minsk15459140
14.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk945920
15.Andrei BelevichCDinamo Maladzyechna1171882
16.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno13628100
17.Artyom ZemlyankinFYunost Minsk1544820
18.Alexander KulakovCShakhtar Soligorsk7358163
19.Sergei BogoleishaDDinamo Maladzyechna1108880
20.Artem LevshaFNeman Grodno1661760
21.Alexander KogalevFYunost Minsk15617291
22.Eduard GrinFNeman Grodno1352700
23.Grzegorz PasiutFNeman Grodno1143740
24.Yegor GaynetdinovFYunost Minsk13347100
25.David RůžičkaDShakhtar Soligorsk825740
26.Mikhail StefanovichFNeman Grodno1642687
27.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk942600
28.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno16246140
29.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno13156310
30.Viktor TurkinCYunost Minsk1423562
31.Pavel RazvadovskyLWYunost Minsk1223514-2
32.Nikita UstinenkoDYunost Minsk1514560
33.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno614524
34.Mikhail KhoromandoDNeman Grodno15055123
35.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk931460
36.Alexander MaterukhinLWShakhtar Soligorsk531420
37.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin431420
38.Nikita KryskinDNeman Grodno1522409
39.Andrei FilichkinDShakhtar Soligorsk522440
40.Pavel KazakevichDYunost Minsk15134124
41.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk904420
42.Evgeny DadonovFShakhtar Soligorsk930320
43.Dmitri AmbrozheychikRWDinamo Maladzyechna102134-2
44.Vadim YerokhoDDinamo Maladzyechna102136-2
45.Daniil BokunDShakhtar Soligorsk921384
46.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel321340
47.Roman DerlyukDNeman Grodno15123140
48.Vitaly MarchenkoDNeman Grodno1312320
49.Vyacheslav GretskiCDinamo Maladzyechna1112312-2
50.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk91230-1
51.Maksim SlyshFMetallurg Zhlobin41234-3
52.Vsevolod KashkarFMetallurg Zhlobin412300
53.Filipp MetlyukDNeman Grodno1603320
54.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno1403342
55.Ilya RakDDinamo Maladzyechna1103312-2
56.Igor VarivonchikFNeman Grodno1103360
57.Yevgeny BelukhinFShakhtar Soligorsk803360
58.Daniel CorsoCYunost Minsk603360
59.Pavel DashkovFMetallurg Zhlobin403320
60.Pavel ShagibalovFKhimik Novopolotsk403340
61.Dmitri ZalamayDHK Gomel520220
62.Egor KaluginFKhimik Novopolotsk420200
63.Artem ShagovFKhimik Novopolotsk420220
64.Andrei AntonovDYunost Minsk13112143
65.Igor KarabanovFShakhtar Soligorsk9112100
66.Tony VidgrenDShakhtar Soligorsk8112270
67.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel511200
68.Konstantin DurnovDHK Gomel511200
69.Igor LeonenkoFKhimik Novopolotsk411200
70.Stanislav LopachukFYunost Minsk1302240
71.Anton MokharevCDinamo Maladzyechna1102260
72.Dmitri BuynitskiyCDinamo Maladzyechna90224-3
73.Sergei ShelegDYunost Minsk8022100
74.Artur BuynitskiyFShakhtar Soligorsk702240
75.Aleksei BadunDNeman Grodno502240
76.Alexander SyomochkinFHK Gomel50224-3
77.Kirill BrikunFHK Gomel402240
78.Igor KovalenyaFKhimik Novopolotsk402280
79.Sergei MagerovDKhimik Novopolotsk40220-5
80.Evgeny NogachevDYunost Minsk1110140
81.Vitaly KiryuschenkovFDinamo Maladzyechna910180
82.Artem LogunovFDinamo Maladzyechna910100
83.Evgeny KuntsevichFDinamo Maladzyechna810120
84.Vladislav SokolovskyDDinamo Maladzyechna810123
85.Alexander SkorenovFHK Gomel510100
86.Artyom StupnikovDKhimik Novopolotsk410140
87.Georgy YaskevichDMetallurg Zhlobin410160
88.Andrei PeregudaFHK Lida410100
89.Alexander PastukhovFMetallurg Zhlobin410100
90.Maksim ZakharovFHK Lida410120
91.Vyacheslav MakritskyFKhimik Novopolotsk410100
92.Yaroslav MaslennikovDMetallurg Zhlobin410140
93.Vladimir DzhigFMetallurg Zhlobin410120
94.Evgeny GoraninDHK Gomel410100
95.Alexander NikolishinFHK Lida310100
96.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel3101270
97.Nikita MitskevichDYunost Minsk150114-1
98.Ilya LetovDDinamo Maladzyechna11011310
99.Oleg GoroshkoDYunost Minsk10011121
100.Pavel PechurLWDinamo Maladzyechna100116-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 03 Jun 2020 |  Domenico Argento  (D)
     
    Hockey Club Chalonnaisarrowunknown
  2. 03 Jun 2020 |  Tristan Vauclair  (F)
     
    HC Fribourg-Gottéronarrowretired as player
  3. 03 Jun 2020 |  Hugo Rostedt  (F)
     
    Nässjö HCarrowHC Dalen
  4. 03 Jun 2020 |  Jonathan Samuelsson  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowBoro/Vetlanda HC
  5. 03 Jun 2020 |  Pawel Oblonski  (F)
     
    Säters IFarrowFalu IF
  6. 03 Jun 2020 |  Oliver Kjær  (F)
     
    Fairbanks Ice DogsarrowRødovre Mighty Bulls
  7. 03 Jun 2020 |  Cedric Lachapelle  (F)
     
    CH Roannearrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Lundkvist, Ahokas, Zurich, Lundqvist win at European Hockey Awards

The 2020 Fenix Outdoor European Hockey Awards were announced by the Alliance of European Hockey Clubs (E.H.C.). It’s the fourth year the E.H.C. has recognized the best accomplishments in the European clubs and leagues. The annual Awards Gala in Prague was ... Read more»

Second year coach reviews his term

Last year, at around this time, I spoke to incoming new Sheffield Steeelers (EIHL) about the challenges facing him. He is back for a second term and I wondered how things were progressing in this difficult time: here’s what he had ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj