Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Stanislav Lopachuk

Станислав Лопачук
  • Position: forward
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Belarus
  • Birth date: 16.02.1992 (27 years)
  • Height: 180 cm / 5' 11"
  • Weight: 75 kg / 165 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2018-19BelarusWorld Championship d1A951010-1
2016-17BelarusOlympic Qual.300001
2016-17BelarusNational team games1053823
2011-12BelarusWJC d1A (U20)515602
2010-11BelarusWJC d1 (U20)50000-1
2009-10BelarusWJC18 (U18)62572-8
2008-09BelarusWJC18 d1 (U18)504444
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2018-19Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)11751240
2018-19Yunost MinskCHL603300
2018-19Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga55183250260
2018-19Yunost MinskBelarus Cup712320
2017-18Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)1302240
2017-18Dizel PenzaVHL2254983
2017-18Neftyanik AlmetyevskVHL160118-1
2016-17Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)310120
2016-17Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga19235240
2016-17Dinamo MinskKHL130004-2
2015-16Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)601180
2015-16Dinamo MinskKHL70000-1
2015-16Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Cup413480
2015-16Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga3571926200
2014-15Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)402220
2014-15Dinamo MinskKHL600002
2014-15Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Cup313440
2014-15Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga49152540180
2013-14Neman GrodnoBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)14325100
2013-14Neman GrodnoBelarus Extraliga40101424260
2013-14Neman GrodnoBelarus Cup501140
2013-14Dinamo MinskKHL160114-2
2012-13Dinamo-Shinnik BobruiskMHL (U20, Play-off)31012-2
2012-13Dinamo MinskKHL (Cup of Hope)60002-3
2012-13Dinamo MinskKHL2310100
2012-13Dinamo-Shinnik BobruiskMHL (U20)4111182951-3
2012-13Dinamo-Shinnik BobruiskJCWC (U20)601121
2011-12Junior MinskVysshaya Liga10000
2011-12Yunost MinskBelarus Open League110002-4
2011-12Yunost MinskBelarus Cup100000
2011-12Yunost Minsk - MHLMHL (U20)42162844160
2011-12Yunost Minsk - MHLBelarus Cup201120
2010-11Junior MinskVysshaya Liga128122025
2010-11Yunost MinskBelarus Open League (Play-off)200000
2010-11Yunost MinskMHL (U20)46141226284
2009-10Yunost MinskBelarus Open League (Play-off)200000
2009-10Junior MinskVysshaya Liga4416254157
2009-10Yunost MinskBelarus Open League90220-1
2008-09Junior MinskVysshaya Liga5415344936
2007-08Junior MinskVysshaya Liga10000
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
May. 05 2019
16:00
World Championship d1A
Belarus
South Korea
1-4||||
May. 04 2019
17:30
World Championship d1A
Kazakhstan
Belarus
3-2 OT||||-1
May. 02 2019
16:00
World Championship d1A
Belarus
Slovenia
4-1||||
Apr. 30 2019
19:30
World Championship d1A
Belarus
Hungary
3-1||||
Apr. 29 2019
16:00
World Championship d1A
Lithuania
Belarus
3-4|1|||
Apr. 10 2019
19:30
Belarus Extraliga
| final 5
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
2-0|1|||
Apr. 08 2019
18:45
Belarus Extraliga
| final 4
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
0-1 OT||||
Apr. 03 2019
20:00
Belarus Extraliga
| final 1
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
4-3 OT|2|||
Mar. 25 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
| semifinal 4
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
3-6|1|2||
Mar. 23 2019Belarus Extraliga
| semifinal 3
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
2-3|1|||
Mar. 21 2019
20:00
Belarus Extraliga
| sf2
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
4-1||||
Mar. 19 2019Belarus Extraliga
| sf1
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
4-1|1|1|2|
Mar. 12 2019Belarus Extraliga
| qf4
Belarus U20
Yunost Minsk
1-4||||
Mar. 11 2019Belarus Extraliga
| qf3
Belarus U20
Yunost Minsk
0-9||2||
Mar. 09 2019Belarus Extraliga
| qf2
Yunost Minsk
Belarus U20
3-1|1||2|
Mar. 08 2019Belarus Extraliga
| qf1
Yunost Minsk
Belarus U20
4-1||||
Mar. 06 2019Belarus Extraliga
Belarus U20
Yunost Minsk
0-7|1|1||
Mar. 05 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
7-2||3|2|
Mar. 04 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
4-5|1|2||
Feb. 23 2019
13:00
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
5-4||2||
Feb. 18 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Belarus U20
5-0||2||
Feb. 16 2019
13:00
Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
2-1 OT||||
Feb. 14 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
4-5 SO|2||2|
Feb. 12 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Yunost Minsk
1-2||||
Feb. 03 2019Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
3-0||||
Feb. 01 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Lida
2-0||||
Jan. 30 2019
18:15
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Lida
5-2||1||
Jan. 26 2019
13:00
Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
1-3||1|12|
Jan. 24 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
3-4 OT||2||
Jan. 22 2019Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
3-0||||
Jan. 18 2019Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
3-0||1||
Jan. 16 2019
18:15
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
6-2|1|2||
Jan. 12 2019Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk
1-2|1|||
Jan. 10 2019Belarus Extraliga
Belarus U20
Yunost Minsk
0-8||2||
Jan. 08 2019
18:00
Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
2-3 SO|2|||
Jan. 05 2019Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
4-0|||2|
Dec. 24 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Belarus U20
6-2||1||
Dec. 22 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-1||||
Dec. 20 2018Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
4-3 SO||1||
Dec. 18 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
1-4|1|||
Dec. 09 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
6-3||||
Dec. 07 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Lida
2-0||||
Dec. 05 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
2-1||||
Nov. 30 2018Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Yunost Minsk
1-3||||
Nov. 29 2018Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Yunost Minsk
1-2|1||4|
Nov. 27 2018Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
3-0||||
Nov. 24 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
2-1||||
Nov. 22 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
3-2 SO|1|||
Nov. 20 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
7-1||2|2|
Nov. 18 2018Belarus Extraliga
Belarus U20
Yunost Minsk
2-5||||
Nov. 15 2018Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
0-4|1|||
Nov. 13 2018Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk
4-3 SO||||
Nov. 03 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Belarus U20
4-0||1||
Nov. 02 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
4-1||||
Oct. 30 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-3 SO||||
Oct. 27 2018Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
2-4||1||
Oct. 25 2018Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
1-8||1||
Oct. 22 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
0-1||||
Oct. 20 2018Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk
2-0||||
Oct. 17 2018
18:00
Champions Hockey League
| Group B
Yunost Minsk
TPS Turku
2-1||||
Oct. 13 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Lida
4-1||1|2|
Oct. 09 2018
18:00
Champions Hockey League
| Group B
TPS Turku
Yunost Minsk
3-1||||
Oct. 04 2018Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
3-6|2|||
Oct. 02 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
5-2||||
Sep. 29 2018Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
0-3||||
Sep. 27 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Belarus U20
Yunost Minsk
2-3||1||
Sep. 25 2018Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Yunost Minsk
0-4|2|||
Sep. 22 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
6-0||1||
Sep. 20 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Belarus U20
8-1|2|2||
Sep. 18 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
2-0||||
Sep. 15 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
6-3||||
Sep. 13 2018Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
0-6||||
Sep. 11 2018Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk
2-4||1||
Sep. 09 2018
16:00
Champions Hockey League
| Group B
Yunost Minsk
EHC Red Bull München
0-3||||
Sep. 06 2018
18:00
Champions Hockey League
| Group B
Yunost Minsk
IF Malmö Redhawks
6-2||2||1
Sep. 02 2018
15:00
Champions Hockey League
| Group B
IF Malmö Redhawks
Yunost Minsk
4-1||||
Aug. 31 2018
19:30
Champions Hockey League
| Group B
EHC Red Bull München
Yunost Minsk
4-3||1||-1
Aug. 20 2018
18:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
0-3||||
Aug. 17 2018
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
6-1|1|||
Aug. 15 2018
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
5-3||||
Aug. 12 2018
17:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
1-2||1|2|
Aug. 10 2018
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Yunost Minsk
Donbas Donetsk
6-2||1||
Aug. 07 2018
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
0-1||||
Aug. 05 2018
17:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Yunost Minsk
Belarus U20
3-2 SO||||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Canada will play Czech Republic in Semi Finals

A Mark Stone goal, his second of the game, in overtime to give Canada a 3-2 win and a place in the semi-finals. Read more»

France are relegated after Great Britain win in Overtime.

There was little Entente Cordiale between these two teams as France and Great Britain fought for the right to stay in Pool A and go to Switzerland next season. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj