Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Pre-season games

 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

On this page you find results, standings and news of pre-season games.

Here is a list of pre-season games 2016-2017.

Here is a list of pre-season games 2017-2018.

Recent articlesShow all articles»
Recent newsShow all news»

Games of the day: 20-21 August

Games of the day: 20 August, click here

Games of the day: 21 August, click here

(22 Aug 2017)
 

Games of the day: 18 August

Games of the day: 18 August: click here

(19 Aug 2017)
 

Games of the day: 17 August

Games of the day: 17 August: click here

(18 Aug 2017)
 

Games of the day: 16 August

GAmes of the day: 16 August - click here

(16 Aug 2017)
 

Games of the day: 15 August

Games of the day: 15 August click here

(15 Aug 2017)
 

Games of the day: 14 August

GAme of the day, 14 August: click here

(15 Aug 2017)
 

Games of the day: 30 July

Yunost Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1-7

CSKA Moskva - Sibir Novosibirsk 5-2

HC Red Star Kunlun - Severstal Cherepovets 3-0

HC Admiral Vladivostok - South Korea 3-2

U20 4-nat Zilina: Czech Republic U20 - Germany U20 3-1

U20 4-nat Zilina: Slovakia U20 - Switzerland U20 2-4

(30 Jul 2017)
 

Games of the day: 29 July

Minsk Cup 5h place final: Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga 4-0

Minsk Cup bronze: Yunost Minsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1-4

Minsk Cup gold: Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moskva 3-1

HK Temirtau - Nomad Astana 1-2

HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - HK Gomel 4-5 SO

HK Tambov - Kristall Saratov 8-2

HC Sochi - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4-0

Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk 5-2

Grodno tourn.: Dinamo St. Petersburg - Shakhtar Soligorsk 1-2

Grodno tourn.: Neman Grodno - Beybarys Atyrau 2-4

Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly 2-4

U20 4-nat Zilina: Germany U20 - Switzerland U20 5-6 SO

U20 4-nat Zilina: Slovakia U20 - Czech Republic U20 1-2 OT

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vityaz Podolsk 5-2

CSKA Moskva - Sibir Novosibirsk 4-0

HC Dynamo Pardubice - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2-0

Avangard Omsk - Italy 3-2 OT

HC Admiral Vladivostok - South Korea 5-3

Women
South Korea - Sweden 1-4

(29 Jul 2017)
 

Games of the day: 28 July

Kostyuchenko mem.: BFSO Dinamo - Junior Minsk 1-4

Kostyuchenko mem.: MHK Spartak Moscow - HK Gomel-2 2-4

MsHK Garmin Zilina - Sary Arka Karaganda 1-4

HK Temirtau - Nomad Astana 2-1 SO

Traktor Chelyabinsk - Severstal Cherepovets 1-3

4-nations Zilina: Switzerland U20 - Czech Republic U20 6-3

Grodno tourn.: Beybarys Atyrau - Shakhtar Soligorsk 4-3

Minsk Cup Dinamo Riga - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2-3 SO

Ak Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3-4 SO

Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zauralie Kurgan 1-4

Piráti Chomutov - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4-3 SO

4-nations Zilina: Slovakia U20- Germany U20 7-5

HK Tambov - Kristall Saratov 5-1

Toros Neftekamsk - Lada Togliatti 5-4 SO

Jokerit - HC Red Star Kunlun 2-3

Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly 6-1

Minsk Cup: Yunost Minsk - Dynamo Moskva 4-5 OT

Grodno tourn.: Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neman Grodno 6-0

Women:
South Korea - Sweden 0-3

(29 Jul 2017)
 

Games of the day: 27 July

Snow Leopards Astana - Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3-2

Belarus U18 - Neman Grodno-2 5-3

MHK Dubnica nad Váhom - Sary Arka Karaganda 1-6

Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Avto Yekaterinburg 3-4 SO

Minsk Cup: Yunost Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 5-2

Grodno Tourn.: Dinamo St. Petersburg - Beybarys Atyrau 3-1

HK Lida - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1-6

Khimik Voskresensk - Zvezda Chekhov 2-0

Spartak Moskva - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2-1

Avangard Omsk - Vityaz Podolsk 1-3

Russia U18 - Red Army Moscow 7-1

Grodno Tourn.: Neman Grodno - Shakhtar Soligorsk 2-3

Minsk Cup: Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2-3 OT

HK Mogilev - MHK Dinamo St. Petersburg 2-3

Metallurg Zhlobin - HK Gomel 3-4 SO

(27 Jul 2017)
22 Aug 2017Esbjerg Energy - Herning IK2-3
22 Aug 2017Odense Bulldogs - Hvidovre Fighters3-1
22 Aug 2017Molot-Prikamie Perm - Toros Neftekamsk3-4
22 Aug 2017Sparta Sarpsborg - Vålerenga IF1-4
22 Aug 2017Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly2-0
22 Aug 2017Stjernen Hockey - Manglerud Star1-2 SO
22 Aug 2017SC Kolín - SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou3-2 OT
22 Aug 2017SHK Hodonin - BK Havlíčkův Brod5-2
22 Aug 2017HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Olomouc1-2 SO
22 Aug 2017HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov - HC Moravské Budějovice 20056-4
22 Aug 2017PSG Zlin - HC Dynamo Pardubice3-5
22 Aug 2017VHK Vsetin - HC ZUBR Přerov1-2
22 Aug 2017SK Trhači Kadaň - HC Benátky nad Jizerou2-3
22 Aug 2017HC Stadion Litoměřice - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem3-4
22 Aug 2017HC´05 Banská Bystrica - MHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas4-1
22 Aug 2017HC Kopřivnice  - HC Nový Jičín1-3
22 Aug 2017BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Energie Karlovy Vary3-4 SO
22 Aug 2017SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Hokej Šumperk 20035-0
22 Aug 2017ČEZ Motor České Budějovice - HC Skoda Plzen6-1
22 Aug 2017HC Verva Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov1-3
22 Aug 2017Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha0-2
22 Aug 2017Zauralie Kurgan - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4-3 SO
22 Aug 2017Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Sary Arka Karaganda2-6
Leagues statistic
Past league results:
 
League standings:
 
Historic statistic:
 
Individuals records:
 
Fast factsseason 2017-2018
 
 
Headlines

South African title stays in Kempton Park

For the third consecutive year a Kempton Park team claims SASL crown Read more»

Canada Grabs Second Pre-Olympic Bronze Medal in Two Weeks

A week after coming third at the Sochi Hockey Open, Canada has secured a bronze medal after defeating SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4-0 on Thursday. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj