Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Pre-season games

 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

On this page you find results, standings and news of pre-season games.

Here is a list of pre-season games 2016-2017.

Here is a list of pre-season games 2017-2018.

Recent articlesShow all articles»
Recent newsShow all news»

Games of the day: 20-21 August

Games of the day: 20 August, click here

Games of the day: 21 August, click here

(22 Aug 2017)
 

Games of the day: 18 August

Games of the day: 18 August: click here

(19 Aug 2017)
 

Games of the day: 17 August

Games of the day: 17 August: click here

(18 Aug 2017)
 

Games of the day: 16 August

GAmes of the day: 16 August - click here

(16 Aug 2017)
 

Games of the day: 15 August

Games of the day: 15 August click here

(15 Aug 2017)
 

Games of the day: 14 August

GAme of the day, 14 August: click here

(15 Aug 2017)
 

Games of the day: 30 July

Yunost Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1-7

CSKA Moskva - Sibir Novosibirsk 5-2

HC Red Star Kunlun - Severstal Cherepovets 3-0

HC Admiral Vladivostok - South Korea 3-2

U20 4-nat Zilina: Czech Republic U20 - Germany U20 3-1

U20 4-nat Zilina: Slovakia U20 - Switzerland U20 2-4

(30 Jul 2017)
 

Games of the day: 29 July

Minsk Cup 5h place final: Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga 4-0

Minsk Cup bronze: Yunost Minsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1-4

Minsk Cup gold: Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moskva 3-1

HK Temirtau - Nomad Astana 1-2

HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - HK Gomel 4-5 SO

HK Tambov - Kristall Saratov 8-2

HC Sochi - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4-0

Zvezda Chekhov - Khimik Voskresensk 5-2

Grodno tourn.: Dinamo St. Petersburg - Shakhtar Soligorsk 1-2

Grodno tourn.: Neman Grodno - Beybarys Atyrau 2-4

Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly 2-4

U20 4-nat Zilina: Germany U20 - Switzerland U20 5-6 SO

U20 4-nat Zilina: Slovakia U20 - Czech Republic U20 1-2 OT

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vityaz Podolsk 5-2

CSKA Moskva - Sibir Novosibirsk 4-0

HC Dynamo Pardubice - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2-0

Avangard Omsk - Italy 3-2 OT

HC Admiral Vladivostok - South Korea 5-3

Women
South Korea - Sweden 1-4

(29 Jul 2017)
 

Games of the day: 28 July

Kostyuchenko mem.: BFSO Dinamo - Junior Minsk 1-4

Kostyuchenko mem.: MHK Spartak Moscow - HK Gomel-2 2-4

MsHK Garmin Zilina - Sary Arka Karaganda 1-4

HK Temirtau - Nomad Astana 2-1 SO

Traktor Chelyabinsk - Severstal Cherepovets 1-3

4-nations Zilina: Switzerland U20 - Czech Republic U20 6-3

Grodno tourn.: Beybarys Atyrau - Shakhtar Soligorsk 4-3

Minsk Cup Dinamo Riga - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2-3 SO

Ak Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3-4 SO

Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zauralie Kurgan 1-4

Piráti Chomutov - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4-3 SO

4-nations Zilina: Slovakia U20- Germany U20 7-5

HK Tambov - Kristall Saratov 5-1

Toros Neftekamsk - Lada Togliatti 5-4 SO

Jokerit - HC Red Star Kunlun 2-3

Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly 6-1

Minsk Cup: Yunost Minsk - Dynamo Moskva 4-5 OT

Grodno tourn.: Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neman Grodno 6-0

Women:
South Korea - Sweden 0-3

(29 Jul 2017)
 

Games of the day: 27 July

Snow Leopards Astana - Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3-2

Belarus U18 - Neman Grodno-2 5-3

MHK Dubnica nad Váhom - Sary Arka Karaganda 1-6

Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Avto Yekaterinburg 3-4 SO

Minsk Cup: Yunost Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 5-2

Grodno Tourn.: Dinamo St. Petersburg - Beybarys Atyrau 3-1

HK Lida - HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1-6

Khimik Voskresensk - Zvezda Chekhov 2-0

Spartak Moskva - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2-1

Avangard Omsk - Vityaz Podolsk 1-3

Russia U18 - Red Army Moscow 7-1

Grodno Tourn.: Neman Grodno - Shakhtar Soligorsk 2-3

Minsk Cup: Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2-3 OT

HK Mogilev - MHK Dinamo St. Petersburg 2-3

Metallurg Zhlobin - HK Gomel 3-4 SO

(27 Jul 2017)
24 Sep 2017Laco Limburg Eaters Geleen - Unis Flyers Heerenveen4-3 SO
Leagues statistic
Past league results:
 
League standings:
 
Historic statistic:
 
Individuals records:
 
Fast factsseason 2017-2018
 
 
Headlines

CHL TOP16 draw

On Sept. 13 there was a draw in which the pairs were set up for the elimination round of the Champions Hockey League. All fans will find their cup of tea because every pair has its own lure. Let´s see what ... Read more»

Slovan and Lokomotiv change coach

After one month, two KHL teams replaced their leaders Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj