Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Nikita Ustinenko

Никита Устиненко
  • Position: defender
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Belarus
  • Birth date: 22.04.1995 (24 years)
  • Height: 185 cm / 6' 1"
  • Weight: 75 kg / 165 lbs
  • Shoots: right
 
 
 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2018-19BelarusWorld Championship d1A1350000-1
2018-19BelarusNational team games
2017-18BelarusWorld Championship50000-5
2017-18BelarusNational team games1501110-6
2016-17BelarusNational team games51016-1
2015-16BelarusWorld Championship50002-3
2014-15BelarusWorld Championship500000
2014-15BelarusWJC d1A (U20)505540
2012-13BelarusWJC18 d1A (U18)50110-1
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2018-19Shakhtar SoligorskBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)17022260
2018-19Shakhtar SoligorskBelarus Extraliga24235140
2018-19Molot-Prikamie PermVHL1312331-10
2018-19YugraVHL30002-6
2017-18Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)1514560
2017-18Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga802260
2017-18Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga27189200
2017-18Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Cup402220
2017-18Dinamo MinskKHL90224-1
2016-17Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)501120
2016-17Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga1305580
2016-17Dinamo MinskKHL121344-1
2015-16Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)7011120
2015-16Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga27279140
2015-16Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Cup510160
2015-16Dinamo MinskKHL180004-4
2014-15Dinamo-Shinnik BobruiskMHL (U20, Play-off)
2014-15Dinamo-Shinnik BobruiskMHL (U20)38561124-4
2014-15HK Gomel-2Vysshaya Liga21012
2014-15HK GomelBelarus Extraliga1021360
2014-15Dinamo-Shinnik BobruiskJCWC (U20)60222-1
2013-14HK Gomel-2Vysshaya Liga (Play-off)943712
2013-14HK Gomel-2Vysshaya Liga3113152832
2013-14HK GomelBelarus Extraliga2102220
2012-13RCOP RaubichiVysshaya Liga (Play-off)40000
2012-13RCOP RaubichiVysshaya Liga3412335
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
May. 05 2019
16:00
World Championship d1A
Belarus
South Korea
1-4||||-2
May. 04 2019
17:30
World Championship d1A
Kazakhstan
Belarus
3-2 OT||||
May. 02 2019
16:00
World Championship d1A
Belarus
Slovenia
4-1||||1
Apr. 30 2019
19:30
World Championship d1A
Belarus
Hungary
3-1||||1
Apr. 29 2019
16:00
World Championship d1A
Lithuania
Belarus
3-4||||-1
Apr. 14 2019
17:00
Belarus Extraliga
| bronze 6
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
6-2||1|4|
Apr. 12 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
| bronze 4
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Shakhtar Soligorsk
5-4 OT||||
Apr. 11 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
| bronze 3
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Shakhtar Soligorsk
3-4||||
Apr. 09 2019Belarus Extraliga
| bronze 2
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
4-5 OT|||2|
Apr. 08 2019Belarus Extraliga
| bronze 1
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
3-2 OT||||
Apr. 01 2019
19:30
Belarus Extraliga
| semifinal 7
Neman Grodno
Shakhtar Soligorsk
3-0||||
Mar. 30 2019Belarus Extraliga
| semifinal 6
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Neman Grodno
3-1||||
Mar. 28 2019Belarus Extraliga
| semifinal 5
Neman Grodno
Shakhtar Soligorsk
1-0 OT|||2|
Mar. 26 2019
18:30
Belarus Extraliga
| semifinal 4
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Neman Grodno
1-2 OT|||2|
Mar. 24 2019
12:30
Belarus Extraliga
| semifinal 3
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Neman Grodno
2-4||||
Mar. 22 2019Belarus Extraliga
| sf2
Neman Grodno
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-5||1||
Mar. 20 2019Belarus Extraliga
| sf1
Neman Grodno
Shakhtar Soligorsk
0-1|||12|
Mar. 13 2019Belarus Extraliga
| qf5
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
4-3||||
Mar. 11 2019Belarus Extraliga
| qf4
Metallurg Zhlobin
Shakhtar Soligorsk
0-2|||2|
Mar. 10 2019
17:00
Belarus Extraliga
| qf3
Metallurg Zhlobin
Shakhtar Soligorsk
0-2|||2|
Mar. 07 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
| qf2
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
2-3||||
Mar. 06 2019Belarus Extraliga
| qf1
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
3-2||||
Mar. 02 2019Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
HK Gomel
5-0|1||2|
Feb. 28 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Belarus U20
Shakhtar Soligorsk
3-1||||
Feb. 26 2019
19:30
Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-7||||
Feb. 23 2019
13:00
Belarus Extraliga
Belarus U20
Shakhtar Soligorsk
0-3||||
Feb. 21 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
4-3||||
Feb. 19 2019
20:00
Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Neman Grodno
1-2|||2|
Feb. 16 2019
13:00
Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Shakhtar Soligorsk
1-2 SO||||
Feb. 14 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-1 OT||||
Feb. 12 2019
18:30
Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-1 SO||||
Feb. 03 2019Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
HK Lida
3-0||1||
Feb. 01 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Neman Grodno
0-3||||
Jan. 26 2019
13:00
Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Shakhtar Soligorsk
4-2||1||
Jan. 24 2019
18:15
Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-3 OT||||
Jan. 22 2019Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
3-0||||
Jan. 18 2019Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
3-1|1||2|
Jan. 16 2019
20:30
Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
HK Gomel
2-1||||
Jan. 12 2019Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk
1-2|||4|
Jan. 10 2019Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Shakhtar Soligorsk
1-0||||
Jan. 08 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Belarus U20
8-1|||2|
Dec. 29 2018Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
2-3|||2|
Dec. 27 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Belarus U20
4-0||||
Dec. 25 2018Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Neman Grodno
2-3||||
Dec. 22 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-1||||
Dec. 20 2018Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-3 OT||1||
Dec. 15 2018
12:00
National team games
| Meca HG
Belarus
Hungary
8-1||2||
Dec. 14 2018
16:00
National team games
| Meca HG
France
Belarus
1-0|||2|
Dec. 13 2018
20:00
National team games
| Meca HG
Norway
Belarus
6-1||||
Nov. 10 2018
19:30
National team games
| @Minsk
Latvia
Belarus
2-1 SO||||
Nov. 09 2018
19:30
National team games
| @Minsk
Belarus
Slovenia
4-1||||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Canada will play Russia in Semi Finals.

A Mark Stone goal, his second of the game, in overtime to give Canada a 3-2 win and a place in the semi-finals. Read more»

France are relegated after Great Britain win in Overtime.

There was little Entente Cordiale between these two teams as France and Great Britain fought for the right to stay in Pool A and go to Switzerland next season. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj