Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Evgeny Skachkov

Евгений Скачков
  • Position: left wing
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Russia
  • Birth date: 14.07.1984 (34 years)
  • Birth place: Penza, Russia, USSR
  • Height: 185 cm / 6' 1"
  • Weight: 90 kg / 198 lbs
  • Shoots: right
  • Draft 1: St. Louis, year: 2003, round: 7, position: 221
    Show players drafted in 2003
 
 
 
Player club stats
Season Team League GP G A P PIM +/-
2018-19Lada TogliattiVHL
2017-18Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)15461060
2017-18Yunost MinskContinental Cup (Super Final)100000
2017-18Yunost MinskContinental Cup (Third round)
2017-18Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga9358100
2017-18Yugra Khanty-MansiyskKHL2816724-12
2016-17HC SochiKHL31448160
2015-16HC SochiKHL (Play-off)40000-2
2015-16HC SochiKHL511416301416
2014-15Salavat Yulayev UfaKHL (Play-off)500025-2
2014-15Salavat Yulayev UfaKHL5661723220
2013-14Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodKHL (Play-off)713481
2013-14Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodKHL10628145
2013-14SKA St. PetersburgKHL36639226
2012-13Ak Bars KazanKHL2813418-2
2011-12Ak Bars KazanKHL (Play-off)1120212-3
2011-12Ak Bars KazanKHL365712220
2010-11Ak Bars KazanKHL217512146
2009-10Traktor ChelyabinskKHL (Play-off)300014-1
2009-10Traktor ChelyabinskKHL51221436143-10
2008-09Traktor ChelyabinskKHL5414183256-1
2007-08Traktor ChelyabinskRussian Superleague (Play-off)31016-1
2007-08Traktor ChelyabinskRussian Superleague5314132758-1
2006-07Traktor ChelyabinskRussian Superleague521392252-4
2005-06Spartak MoskvaRussian Superleague200060
2005-06Spartak-2 MoskvaPervaya Liga
2004-05Spartak MoskvaRussian Superleague902200
2004-05Spartak-2 MoskvaPervaya Liga
2003-04CSKA MoskvaRussian Superleague100020
2003-04CSKA-2 MoskvaPervaya Liga5930154562
2002-03Kapitan StupinoEEHL314482
2002-03Kapitan StupinoPervaya Liga
2001-02Dizelist PenzaVysshaya Liga (RUS-2)90000-4
2001-02Dizelist-2 PenzaPervaya Liga251682416
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Apr. 06 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
| final 6
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
2-3||||
Apr. 04 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
| final 5
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
1-3|1|1||
Apr. 02 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
| final 4
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
1-2 OT||||
Apr. 01 2018
13:00
Belarus Extraliga
| final 3
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
0-3||||
Mar. 29 2018
18:30
Belarus Extraliga
| final 2
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
2-3 OT|1|||
Mar. 28 2018
18:30
Belarus Extraliga
| final 1
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
2-1|||2|
Mar. 22 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
| semifinal 5
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
5-2||||
Mar. 20 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
| semifinal 4
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk
4-2|||4|
Mar. 19 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
| semifinal 3
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk
2-3||1||
Mar. 16 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
| semifinal 2
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
4-3||2||
Mar. 15 2018
18:30
Belarus Extraliga
| semifinal 1
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
4-3||||
Mar. 06 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
| qf game 4
HK Lida
Yunost Minsk
1-2|1|||
Mar. 05 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
| qf game 3
HK Lida
Yunost Minsk
1-3||||
Mar. 02 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
| qf game 2
Yunost Minsk
HK Lida
3-1|1|1||
Mar. 01 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
| qf game 1
Yunost Minsk
HK Lida
4-0||1||
Feb. 26 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
3-2|||2|
Feb. 24 2018
17:00
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
4-1|1|||
Feb. 22 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
7-3||3|2|
Feb. 19 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
0-2|||4|
Feb. 17 2018
17:00
Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
3-2||||
Feb. 13 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
0-2|||2|
Feb. 11 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
6-1|1|1||
Jan. 12 2018
15:00
Continental Cup
SV Renon
Yunost Minsk
1-2||||
Jan. 05 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
5-3||||
Jan. 03 2018Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
1-4|1|1||
Oct. 30 2017
19:00
KHL
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Vityaz Podolsk
4-1||||1
Oct. 27 2017
19:00
KHL
Lada Togliatti
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4-0||||
Oct. 25 2017
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1-2 SO||1||1
Oct. 23 2017
19:00
KHL
Severstal Cherepovets
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2-0||||
Oct. 21 2017
17:00
KHL
Spartak Moskva
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4-3||||-1
Oct. 14 2017
16:30
KHL
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Admiral Vladivostok
1-3||||
Oct. 12 2017
19:00
KHL
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Barys Astana
2-5||||-2
Oct. 10 2017
19:00
KHL
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
HC Red Star Kunlun
2-1||||
Oct. 06 2017
19:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4-5 OT||1||
Oct. 04 2017
19:00
KHL
Ak Bars Kazan
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3-1|1|||
Oct. 02 2017
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1-2 SO||||
Sep. 30 2017
17:00
KHL
HC Sochi
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2-3 OT||1||1
Sep. 27 2017
19:00
KHL
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dynamo Moskva
2-3|||2|
Sep. 25 2017
19:00
KHL
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dinamo Minsk
1-2||1||-1
Sep. 23 2017
16:30
KHL
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
SKA St. Petersburg
1-9|||2|
Sep. 21 2017
19:00
KHL
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
2-3||1||
Sep. 17 2017
17:00
KHL
Avangard Omsk
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3-2 OT|||10|-1
Sep. 12 2017
19:00
KHL
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Avangard Omsk
0-7||||-1
Sep. 08 2017
19:00
KHL
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Ak Bars Kazan
2-4||||-1
Sep. 05 2017
19:30
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
5-0|||4|
Sep. 03 2017
17:00
KHL
HC Slovan Bratislava
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2-3 SO|||2|
Sep. 01 2017
19:30
KHL
Vityaz Podolsk
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2-3||||-2
Aug. 28 2017
19:00
KHL
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Dinamo Riga
2-3 OT||1||
Aug. 26 2017
16:30
KHL
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Spartak Moskva
2-6||||-2
Aug. 24 2017
19:00
KHL
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1-3|||2|-2
Aug. 22 2017
19:00
KHL
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Severstal Cherepovets
2-1 OT||||-1
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Czechs eliminate Canada East, advance to semifinals

The Czech Republic will play for a medal after beating Canada East 4-2 in the final round-robin game at the 2018 World Junior A Challenge. Read more»

Russians finish first in WJAC round-robin standings

Russia has clinched first place in the round-robin portion of the World Junior A Challenge, defeating the United States of America by a score of 4-3 on Friday in Bonnyville, Alberta. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj