Statistics Belarus Extraliga 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno121151640
2.Andrei MikhnovD/FYunost Minsk13971640
3.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk13491340
4.Mikhail StefanovichFNeman Grodno12841260
5.Konstantin ZakharovFYunost Minsk134711240
6.Klemen PretnarDYunost Minsk13381140
7.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno102911160
8.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno123710260
9.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno12371080
10.Aleksei BadunDNeman Grodno12191080
11.Pavel RazvadovskyFYunost Minsk13459340
12.Janne LaakkonenFNeman Grodno1135840
13.Tony VidgrenDShakhtar Soligorsk10358120
14.Alexei YefimenkoFYunost Minsk1035800
15.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno1243740
16.Nikita RemezovFNeman Grodno1234720
17.Aleksandr YeronovDHK Gomel825780
18.Vitaly MarchenkoDNeman Grodno1207720
19.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk1042640
20.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFNeman Grodno1233620
21.Anton EliseenkoFYunost Minsk1315680
22.Konstantin BogdanovskyFNeman Grodno1132540
23.Gleb KlimenkoFNeman Grodno1032540
24.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel832500
25.Jesse NiinimäkiCYunost Minsk1323540
26.Artem DemkovFShakhtar Soligorsk1023500
27.Grzegorz PasiutFNeman Grodno12145140
28.Yaroslav ChuprisFShakhtar Soligorsk10055160
29.Artem KislyFNeman Grodno1231440
30.Evgeny NogachevDYunost Minsk1322460
31.Alexander KogalevFYunost Minsk1222480
32.Tomáš PituleFShakhtar Soligorsk922460
33.Sergei TopolFHK Gomel822460
34.Ivan MyadelFHK Gomel822460
35.Edijs BrahmanisFHK Gomel6134280
36.Alexander KarakulkoFYunost Minsk1130340
37.Igor KarabanovFShakhtar Soligorsk10303250
38.Igor RevenkoFHK Gomel821320
39.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk1012300
40.Vadim YerokhoDYunost Minsk712320
41.Yaroslav GorbachenkoFNeman Grodno1103320
42.Andrei MikhalyovFShakhtar Soligorsk1003340
43.Andrei KarevDShakhtar Soligorsk10033120
44.Dmitri ZalamayDHK Gomel603320
45.Dmitri AmbrozheychikFDinamo Maladzyechna503320
46.Vadim SushkoDShakhtar Soligorsk1020260
47.Maxim ValkovFHK Lida420200
48.Roman ShubaDMetallurg Zhlobin420200
49.Vladislav RyadchenkoFBelarus U20420200
50.Artem LevshaFShakhtar Soligorsk1011200
51.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel811200
52.Kirill SachivkoDHK Gomel811240
53.Anton KlementievDHK Gomel511200
54.Alexander SemochkinFDinamo Maladzyechna511280
55.Anton MokharevFDinamo Maladzyechna511200
56.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk411220
57.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin411200
58.Ruslan VasilchukFDinamo Maladzyechna411220
59.Vasili FilyayevFBelarus U20411220
60.Oleg GoroshkoDYunost Minsk13022100
61.Eriks SevcenkoDYunost Minsk1202260
62.Andrei BelevichFYunost Minsk1202200
63.Sergei MarkovskyDNeman Grodno1202220
64.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno1202260
65.Vladimir DzhigFYunost Minsk1002240
66.Roman DostankoDShakhtar Soligorsk10022520
67.Sabahudin KovačevićDYunost Minsk902200
68.Aleksandr AbakunchikFYunost Minsk802220
69.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel8022120
70.Ilya DokshinFShakhtar Soligorsk802200
71.Alexander UsenkoFHK Gomel802220
72.Ruslan ZhurnyaFDinamo Maladzyechna502200
73.Igor MartynovFBelarus U20402200
74.Vyacheslav MakritskyFYunost Minsk1210160
75.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk1010120
76.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel810140
77.Sergei PischukFHK Gomel610120
78.Viktor TurkinFYunost Minsk610100
79.Artyom ZemlyankinFDinamo Maladzyechna510140
80.Nikita FeoktistovFDinamo Maladzyechna510100
81.Sergei DudkoFDinamo Maladzyechna510120
82.Pavel PechurFDinamo Maladzyechna510100
83.Pavel KorsakovFHK Lida410100
84.Yevgeny KhuzeyevFHK Gomel410120
85.Nikita VolesDHK Lida410120
86.Eduard GrinFDinamo Maladzyechna410100
87.Ilya BusilkoDMetallurg Zhlobin410180
88.Sergei ShelegDYunost Minsk310100
89.Stanislav LopachukFDinamo Maladzyechna310120
90.Ivan UsenkoDYunost Minsk1301180
91.Filipp MetlyukDNeman Grodno1201180
92.Ilya KaznadeiDNeman Grodno1101160
93.Lauri KärmeniemiDShakhtar Soligorsk1001160
94.Pavel ChernookDYunost Minsk8011120
95.Konstantin DurnovDHK Gomel801120
96.Andrei FilichkinDHK Gomel801180
97.Nikita UstinenkoDDinamo Maladzyechna501120
98.Sergei StankevichDDinamo Maladzyechna501120
99.Vladislav GoncharovDDinamo Maladzyechna501140
100.Kirill BrikunFNeman Grodno501100
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Russians stay perfect with win over Czechs

The Russians are the first team to go 2-0 at the 2018 World Junior A Challenge in Bonnyville, Alberta, beating the Czech Republic 4-2 on Monday. Read more»

Newhook’s shootout marker wins game for Canada West

Sunday's contest between Canada West and the United States was proof that the World Junior A Challenge doesn't need much scoring to generate an incredible game, with Canada taking the 2-1 victory thanks to a deciding shootout goal by NHL draft ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj