Statistics Euro-Asian Friendship Cup 2023-2024

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Ilya KozhukhovFSokol Krasnoyarsk525770
2.Ilya SkvortsovRWSokol Krasnoyarsk424620
3.Alexei KnyazevLWSokol Krasnoyarsk324620
4.Bogdan PotekhinLWSokol Krasnoyarsk241520
5.Yury KozhukhovFSokol Krasnoyarsk523540
6.Yegor MorozovDSokol Krasnoyarsk522400
7.Alexander TarasovRWSokol Krasnoyarsk304420
8.Sergei KolesnikovFSokol Krasnoyarsk230340
9.Matvei ZasedaLWKhimik Voskresensk230300
10.Konstantin LukinFMetallurg Zhlobin230320
11.Igor KozyachiFNeman Grodno321300
12.Danil PivchulinFKhimik Voskresensk221320
13.Leonid NikolenkoCSokol Krasnoyarsk512300
14.Nikita KryskinDNeman Grodno512300
15.German PoddubnyD/FNeman Grodno512380
16.Maxim TsybinLWNeman Grodno512300
17.Andrei FeklistovFNeman Grodno412300
18.Demid MansurovFKhimik Voskresensk212320
19.Artem KislyRWNeman Grodno503320
20.Alexei TsyplakovFHumo Tashkent303300
21.Zakhar PolishchukFMetallurg Zhlobin203300
22.Vadim KravchenkoLWHumo Tashkent320200
23.Nikita ShuidinRWKhimik Voskresensk220200
24.Artyom OsipovFNeman Grodno511200
25.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno511200
26.Mikhail MeshcheryakovCSokol Krasnoyarsk511280
27.Oleg BoikoFNomad Astana311220
28.Pavel SinyavskyFHumo Tashkent311200
29.Veniamin KorolyovDKhimik Voskresensk211200
30.Daniel UsmanovFKhimik Voskresensk211200
31.Sergei ShikovFHumo Tashkent111200
32.Artem LevshaFNeman Grodno502240
33.Yury KozlovskyDHumo Tashkent302220
34.Yegor StarkovDMetallurg Zhlobin202220
35.Maxim KrovyakovFKhimik Voskresensk202220
36.Ilya LetovDNeman Grodno510140
37.Danila BarabashFNeman Grodno410100
38.Daniil KarpovichDNeman Grodno410180
39.Alexei ProkopenkoCSokol Krasnoyarsk310100
40.Yegor PuchkovD/FSokol Krasnoyarsk310120
41.Alexander SorokinDHumo Tashkent310100
42.Klimenti TsaryovDNomad Astana310100
43.Leonid KlimovFSokol Krasnoyarsk310120
44.Vadim ChebotaryovDHumo Tashkent310140
45.Alexander KonnovLWHumo Tashkent210140
46.Ilya SpatFMetallurg Zhlobin210100
47.Georgi SaushkinFNomad Astana210100
48.Sergei KostitsynRWMetallurg Zhlobin210140
49.Maxim LemeshevskyFMetallurg Zhlobin110100
50.Andrei GerashchenkoDMetallurg Zhlobin110100
51.Mikhail KhoromandoDNeman Grodno501140
52.Yegor MartynovDSokol Krasnoyarsk501100
53.Georgy DedovDSokol Krasnoyarsk401120
54.Nikita SavchenkoFSokol Krasnoyarsk401140
55.Alexander GopienkoD/FHumo Tashkent301120
56.Ali KasenovFNomad Astana301100
57.Vyacheslav KolesnikovRWNomad Astana301120
58.Ilya NazarevichDHumo Tashkent301120
59.Oleg TeterinDNomad Astana301120
60.Andrei BoluchevskyFHumo Tashkent301120
61.Yegor ChezganovFKhimik Voskresensk201120
62.Vladimir KorablyovCMetallurg Zhlobin201120
63.Kirill KondyrevFKhimik Voskresensk201100
64.Tigran PetrosyanFHumo Tashkent201100
65.Arseny ParamonovDKhimik Voskresensk201100
66.Alexei YegorovD/FKhimik Voskresensk201140
67.Alexander LyakhovDSokol Krasnoyarsk201140
68.Vladimir KoryaginDSokol Krasnoyarsk201100
69.Alexander TimiryovRWSokol Krasnoyarsk201100
70.Maxim BolsunovskyFSokol Krasnoyarsk201100
71.Zakhar MalashkevichFNeman Grodno201100
72.Nikita BastrykinFNeman Grodno500000
73.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno500020
74.Dmitri SavritskyDNeman Grodno500040
75.Pavel AzhgireyCNeman Grodno400020
76.Ivan ChuryukanovFHumo Tashkent300000
77.Yegor DorofeyevFHumo Tashkent300000
78.Stanislav AlexandrovFNomad Astana3000250
79.Anton GlovatskyCHumo Tashkent300020
80.Dmitry RodionychevDSokol Krasnoyarsk300000
81.Khaknazar KenesbayDNomad Astana300000
82.Oleg SosunovDSokol Krasnoyarsk300020
83.Nikita KolobovFNomad Astana300000
84.Artyom KorolyovDNomad Astana300000
85.Aldiyar NurlanFNomad Astana300020
86.Ruslan OspanovFNomad Astana300000
87.Alexander PelevinDNomad Astana3000250
88.Nikita SvintsitskyCHumo Tashkent300020
89.Eduard ShetleD/FNomad Astana300040
90.Zakhar ZiminovRWHumo Tashkent300000
91.Abylaikhan SuleimanovFNomad Astana300020
92.Daniil GanyushkinDSokol Krasnoyarsk300000
93.Oleg GofmanDSokol Krasnoyarsk300000
94.Pavel VoronovDMetallurg Zhlobin300000
95.Egor SevkoDNeman Grodno300020
96.Arseny BorisovDHumo Tashkent300000
97.Artyom AntipovFMetallurg Zhlobin200000
98.Roman DostankoDMetallurg Zhlobin200000
99.Ivan FishchenkoFHumo Tashkent200000
100.Igor ChibrikovDKhimik Voskresensk200000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj