Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Yury Kozlovsky

Юрий Козловский
  • Position: defender
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Russia
  • Birth date: 29.06.1994 (29 years)
  • Birth place: Moscow, Russia
  • Height: 177 cm / 5' 10"
  • Weight: 93 kg / 205 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
  • Trivia:

    Drafted 2011, 3 #69 overall by Spartak Moskva in the KHL Draft

    Named to MHL All-Star game 2013-14

 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2016-17RussiaWinter Universiade203324
2011-12RussiaU18 National team games (U18)40006-3
2010-11RussiaEYOF (U18)300022
2009-10RussiaU16 National team games (U16)20000-1
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2024-25HK ChelnyVHL
2023-24Humo TashkentKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga (Play-off)611220
2023-24Humo TashkentKazakhstan Cup (Play-off)200000
2023-24Humo TashkentKazakhstan Cup401100
2023-24Humo TashkentEuro-Asian Friendship Cup302220
2023-24Humo TashkentKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga4321315260
2022-23Dizel PenzaVHL (Play-off)40002-4
2022-23Dizel PenzaVHL393111422-6
2021-22Lada TogliattiVHL (Play-off)701022410-4
2021-22Lada TogliattiVHL7049312153615
2020-21Khimik VoskresenskVHL (Play-off)70601110-1
2020-21Khimik VoskresenskVHL703221113191
2020-21Spartak MoskvaKHL700042
2019-20HC Admiral VladivostokKHL7481014-20
2018-19HC Admiral VladivostokKHL5417814-13
2017-18YugraKHL250338-11
2017-18SKA NevaVHL1715666
2016-17SKA NevaVHL (Play-off)70116-1
2016-17SKA NevaVHL40512171618
2015-16SKA NevaVHL (Play-off)40224-1
2015-16SKA NevaVHL36011183
2014-15SKA-1946 St. PetersburgMHL (U20, Play-off)19369321
2014-15SKA-1946 St. PetersburgMHL (U20)413404
2014-15SKA-KareliaVHL32123141
2013-14MHK Spartak MoscowMHL (U20, Play-off)13123243
2013-14MHK Spartak MoscowMHL (U20)5241317188
2012-13MHK Spartak MoscowMHL (U20, Play-off)2023541
2012-13MHK Spartak MoscowMHL (U20)6352227403
2011-12MHK Spartak MoscowMHL (U20)3001114-11
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Mar. 05 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF6
Saryarka Karaganda
Humo Tashkent
3-2 OT||||
Mar. 01 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF5
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
1-0|||2|
Feb. 26 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 4
Saryarka Karaganda
Humo Tashkent
3-1||||
Feb. 25 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 3
Saryarka Karaganda
Humo Tashkent
1-5|1|||
Feb. 21 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 2
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
2-5||1||
Feb. 20 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 1
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
5-6 OT||||
Feb. 09 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Aktobe
1-2|1|||
Feb. 07 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Nomad Astana
5-1||1||
Feb. 02 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
Humo Tashkent
2-3 SO||||
Jan. 30 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Gornyak Rudny
Humo Tashkent
5-4 OT||||
Jan. 26 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Kulager Petropavlovsk
3-0|||2|
Jan. 23 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
2-0||||
Jan. 18 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Humo Tashkent
3-1||1||
Jan. 15 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo Tashkent
3-4|||2|
Jan. 08 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Ertis Pavlodar
10-0||1||
Dec. 22 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Saryarka Karaganda
Humo Tashkent
3-2||||
Dec. 21 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Saryarka Karaganda
Humo Tashkent
1-2||||
Dec. 16 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
Humo Tashkent
1-9||||
Dec. 15 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
Humo Tashkent
1-4|||2|
Dec. 12 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo Tashkent
3-4 SO||||
Dec. 11 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo Tashkent
1-3||||
Dec. 04 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Gornyak Rudny
2-4||||
Nov. 30 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Nomad Astana
3-2||||
Nov. 29 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Nomad Astana
5-1||2||
Nov. 18 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Arlan Kokshetau
2-1 SO||||
Nov. 08 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Humo Tashkent
3-1||||
Nov. 07 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Humo Tashkent
2-1|||2|
Nov. 04 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Gornyak Rudny
Humo Tashkent
7-2|||2|
Nov. 03 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Gornyak Rudny
Humo Tashkent
1-4||||
Oct. 29 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Beybarys Atyrau
6-1|||2|
Oct. 28 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Beybarys Atyrau
7-4||1||
Oct. 24 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Aktobe
4-0||2||
Oct. 23 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Aktobe
6-2||1||
Oct. 18 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Humo Tashkent
1-2 SO|1|||
Oct. 17 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Humo Tashkent
0-3||1||
Oct. 09 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Kulager Petropavlovsk
Humo Tashkent
1-3||||
Oct. 08 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Kulager Petropavlovsk
Humo Tashkent
1-8||1||
Oct. 05 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
Humo Tashkent
4-3 OT||||
Oct. 04 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
Humo Tashkent
3-2 OT||||
Sep. 29 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Almaty
7-0||||
Sep. 28 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Almaty
5-0||1|2|
Sep. 24 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-2 OT|||2|
Sep. 23 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-0 SO|||2|
Sep. 20 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Ertis Pavlodar
6-0|||2|
Sep. 19 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Ertis Pavlodar
7-1||1|2|
Sep. 14 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
4-0|||2|
Sep. 13 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
3-0|||2|
Sep. 10 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Nomad Astana
Humo Tashkent
0-1||||
Sep. 09 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Nomad Astana
Humo Tashkent
0-2||||
Aug. 31 2023
18:00
Kazakhstan Cup
| final
Humo Tashkent
Arlan Kokshetau
2-1 OT||||
Aug. 30 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Semifinal
Humo Tashkent
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2-1 SO||||
Aug. 28 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group B
Arlan Kokshetau
Humo Tashkent
2-3 OT||||
Aug. 27 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group B
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
3-0||1||
Aug. 25 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group B
Humo Tashkent
Gornyak Rudny
1-0||||
Aug. 23 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group B
Ertis Pavlodar
Humo Tashkent
2-3 SO||||
Aug. 19 2023
11:00
Euro-Asian Friendship Cup
| @Grodno
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Humo Tashkent
5-4 OT||1|2|
Aug. 17 2023
15:00
Euro-Asian Friendship Cup
| @Grodno
Humo Tashkent
Nomad Astana
2-1 OT||1||
Aug. 16 2023
19:00
Euro-Asian Friendship Cup
| @Grodno
Neman Grodno
Humo Tashkent
3-1||||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
  1. 13 May 2024
     
    Humo TashkentarrowHK Chelny 
  2. 13 Jul 2023
     
    Dizel PenzaarrowHumo Tashkent 
  3. 16 Jun 2022
     
    Lada TogliattiarrowDizel Penza 
  4. 11 May 2021
     
    Khimik VoskresenskarrowLada Togliatti 
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj