Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Artyom Osipov

Артем Осипов
  • Position: forward
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Russia
  • Birth date: 28.04.1996 (28 years)
  • Birth place: Kogalym, Russia
  • Height: 177 cm / 5' 10"
  • Weight: 81 kg / 179 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2016-17RussiaWinter Universiade642627
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2023-24Neman GrodnoBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)611200
2023-24Neman GrodnoEuro-Asian Friendship Cup511200
2023-24Neman GrodnoBelarus Cup503300
2023-24Neman GrodnoBelarus Extraliga53103646120
2022-23Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)1113423
2022-23Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga942603
2022-23HK MogilevBelarus Extraliga274417234016-21
2021-22Bilyy BarsUHSL43360-2
2021-22HK MogilevBelarus Extraliga39220330-8
2020-21ToruńPolska Hokej Liga (Play-off)600040
2020-21ToruńPoland Cup100040
2020-21ToruńPolska Hokej Liga9222910192
2019-20Yermak AngarskVHL212684-3
2019-20Torpedo-Gorky Nizhny NovgorodVHL50000-3
2018-19Neftyanik AlmetyevskVHL (Play-off)30110-2
2018-19Neftyanik AlmetyevskVHL30391226
2017-18Bars KazanVHL4021517122
2016-17Irbis KazanMHL (U20, Play-off)101101
2016-17Irbis KazanMHL (U20)411200
2016-17Bars KazanVHL80222-1
2016-17Russian KnightsMHL (U20)310100
2016-17THK TverVHL34101222610
2015-16Russian KnightsMHL (U20)3515203528-4
2014-15Russian KnightsMHL (U20, Play-off)31126-1
2014-15Russian KnightsMHL (U20)5210182824-8
2013-14Russian KnightsMHL (U20, Play-off)30000-3
2013-14Russian KnightsMHL (U20)4611172834-2
2012-13Russian KnightsMHL (U20)280111125
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Mar. 19 2024Belarus Extraliga
| QF 6
HK Gomel
Neman Grodno
3-1||1||
Mar. 17 2024Belarus Extraliga
| QF5
Neman Grodno
HK Gomel
3-0||||
Mar. 15 2024Belarus Extraliga
| QF 4
HK Gomel
Neman Grodno
2-0||||
Mar. 13 2024Belarus Extraliga
| QF 3
HK Gomel
Neman Grodno
3-1||||
Mar. 11 2024Belarus Extraliga
| QF 2
Neman Grodno
HK Gomel
5-0|1|||
Mar. 09 2024Belarus Extraliga
| QF 1
Neman Grodno
HK Gomel
2-5||||
Feb. 26 2024Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Neman Grodno
4-3|||2|
Feb. 22 2024Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Lida
1-3|||2|
Feb. 20 2024Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Brest
5-1||1||
Feb. 16 2024Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Shakhtar Soligorsk
4-2||2||
Feb. 14 2024Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
3-2 SO||||
Feb. 12 2024Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Neman Grodno
6-2||1||
Feb. 04 2024Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-3 SO||||
Feb. 02 2024Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Khimik Novopolotsk
6-1||2|2|
Jan. 31 2024Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HC Vitebsk
1-2||1||
Jan. 28 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Neman Grodno
2-4||1||
Jan. 26 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Neman Grodno
1-4||||
Jan. 24 2024Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Neman Grodno
4-3 OT||||
Jan. 19 2024Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HC Vitebsk
2-0||1||
Jan. 17 2024Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HC Vitebsk
2-3 SO||||
Jan. 13 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Neman Grodno
4-6|1|||
Jan. 11 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Neman Grodno
4-2||||
Jan. 07 2024Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
3-2||1||
Jan. 05 2024Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
5-1|1|2||
Dec. 29 2023Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Neman Grodno
1-7||1|2|
Dec. 27 2023Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Neman Grodno
7-2||1||
Dec. 24 2023Euro-Asian Friendship Cup
| bronze
Metallurg Zhlobin
Neman Grodno
5-1||||
Dec. 23 2023Euro-Asian Friendship Cup
| Semifinal
Khimik Voskresensk
Neman Grodno
4-1|1|||
Dec. 20 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-2|1|||
Dec. 18 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha
4-2|1|1||
Dec. 09 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
Neman Grodno
1-2 SO||||
Dec. 07 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
Neman Grodno
4-3||1||
Dec. 04 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Khimik Novopolotsk
4-2||2||
Dec. 02 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Khimik Novopolotsk
6-3|1|1||
Nov. 27 2023Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Neman Grodno
2-3||1||
Nov. 25 2023Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Neman Grodno
3-6||3||
Nov. 22 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Lida
4-3 OT||1||
Nov. 20 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Lida
2-0||1||
Nov. 15 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Neman Grodno
5-0||||
Nov. 13 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Neman Grodno
3-2 OT||||
Nov. 05 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Metallurg Zhlobin
2-0|||2|
Nov. 03 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Metallurg Zhlobin
3-0||||
Oct. 30 2023Belarus Extraliga
HC Vitebsk
Neman Grodno
5-3||1||
Oct. 28 2023Belarus Extraliga
HC Vitebsk
Neman Grodno
2-1||1||
Oct. 23 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Mogilev
8-3||1||
Oct. 21 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Mogilev
4-1|1|||
Oct. 18 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
2-3 OT|1|1||
Oct. 11 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna
6-3|1|1||
Oct. 09 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna
2-0||1||
Oct. 06 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Neman Grodno
4-2||||
Oct. 04 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Neman Grodno
4-5||1|2|
Sep. 30 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Brest
4-3|1|||
Sep. 28 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Brest
3-2||||
Sep. 21 2023Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
Neman Grodno
3-5||||
Sep. 18 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Shakhtar Soligorsk
1-4||||
Sep. 16 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Shakhtar Soligorsk
0-4||||
Sep. 11 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Neman Grodno
1-4||1||
Sep. 09 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Neman Grodno
3-5||||
Sep. 06 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Gomel
4-5||1||
Sep. 04 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Gomel
4-1||1||
Aug. 30 2023Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Neman Grodno
5-4|1|1||
Aug. 19 2023
15:00
Euro-Asian Friendship Cup
| @Grodno
Neman Grodno
Nomad Astana
4-2||1||
Aug. 17 2023
18:45
Euro-Asian Friendship Cup
| @Grodno
Neman Grodno
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2-5||||
Aug. 16 2023
19:00
Euro-Asian Friendship Cup
| @Grodno
Neman Grodno
Humo Tashkent
3-1||||
Aug. 12 2023
14:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Neman Grodno
4-0||||
Aug. 10 2023
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
4-3||1||
Aug. 08 2023
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna
4-1||||
Aug. 04 2023
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
HK Lida
Neman Grodno
4-2||||
Aug. 02 2023
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
HK Brest
Neman Grodno
4-3 SO||2||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj