Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Alexander Gopienko

Алеxандер Гопиенко
  • Position: defense/forward
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Russia
  • Birth date: 17.05.2000 (23 years)
  • Birth place: Khabarovsk, Russia
  • Height: 187 cm / 6' 1"
  • Weight: 74 kg / 163 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2023-24Humo TashkentKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga (Play-off)601120
2023-24Humo TashkentKazakhstan Cup (Play-off)200000
2023-24Humo TashkentKazakhstan Cup400020
2023-24Humo TashkentEuro-Asian Friendship Cup301120
2023-24Humo TashkentKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga4809980
2022-23Amur KhabarovskKHL82300002
2022-23Sokol KrasnoyarskVHL70000-3
2021-22Sokol KrasnoyarskVHL327224127
2021-22Amur KhabarovskKHL82000000
2020-21Sokol KrasnoyarskVHL33420214-11
2020-21Amur KhabarovskKHL8220002-1
2019-20Sokol KrasnoyarskVHL (Play-off)611220
2019-20Amur Tigers KhabarovskMHL (U20)82 (C)37791647-2
2019-20Sokol KrasnoyarskVHL2301181
2018-19Amur Tigers KhabarovskMHL (U20)642131564-14
2017-18Amur Tigers KhabarovskMHL (U20)566121832-27
2016-17Amur KhabarovskRussian League U18 (U18)
2016-17Amur Tigers KhabarovskMHL (U20)100000
2015-16Amur KhabarovskRussian League U18 (U18)
2015-16Amur KhabarovskRussian League U16 (U16)
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Mar. 05 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF6
Saryarka Karaganda
Humo Tashkent
3-2 OT||||
Mar. 01 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF5
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
1-0||||
Feb. 26 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 4
Saryarka Karaganda
Humo Tashkent
3-1||||
Feb. 25 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 3
Saryarka Karaganda
Humo Tashkent
1-5|||2|
Feb. 21 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 2
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
2-5||1||
Feb. 20 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 1
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
5-6 OT||||
Feb. 09 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Aktobe
1-2||||
Feb. 07 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Nomad Astana
5-1||||
Feb. 02 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
Humo Tashkent
2-3 SO||||
Jan. 30 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Gornyak Rudny
Humo Tashkent
5-4 OT||||
Jan. 26 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Kulager Petropavlovsk
3-0||||
Jan. 23 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
2-0||||
Jan. 18 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Humo Tashkent
3-1||||
Jan. 15 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo Tashkent
3-4||1||
Jan. 08 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Ertis Pavlodar
10-0||2||
Dec. 22 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Saryarka Karaganda
Humo Tashkent
3-2||||
Dec. 21 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Saryarka Karaganda
Humo Tashkent
1-2||1||
Dec. 16 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
Humo Tashkent
1-9||1||
Dec. 15 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
Humo Tashkent
1-4||1||
Dec. 12 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo Tashkent
3-4 SO||||
Dec. 11 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo Tashkent
1-3||||
Dec. 04 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Gornyak Rudny
2-4||||
Dec. 03 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Gornyak Rudny
5-3||||
Nov. 30 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Nomad Astana
3-2||||
Nov. 29 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Nomad Astana
5-1|||2|
Nov. 23 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Kulager Petropavlovsk
3-2||||
Nov. 22 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Kulager Petropavlovsk
3-1||||
Nov. 19 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Arlan Kokshetau
0-5||||
Nov. 18 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Arlan Kokshetau
2-1 SO||||
Nov. 13 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Beybarys Atyrau
Humo Tashkent
0-1||||
Nov. 12 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Beybarys Atyrau
Humo Tashkent
5-3|||2|
Nov. 08 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Humo Tashkent
3-1||||
Nov. 07 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Humo Tashkent
2-1||||
Nov. 04 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Gornyak Rudny
Humo Tashkent
7-2||||
Oct. 29 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Beybarys Atyrau
6-1||||
Oct. 28 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Beybarys Atyrau
7-4|||2|
Oct. 24 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Aktobe
4-0||||
Oct. 23 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Aktobe
6-2||1||
Oct. 18 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Humo Tashkent
1-2 SO||||
Oct. 17 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Humo Tashkent
0-3||||
Oct. 09 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Kulager Petropavlovsk
Humo Tashkent
1-3||||
Oct. 08 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Kulager Petropavlovsk
Humo Tashkent
1-8||||
Oct. 05 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
Humo Tashkent
4-3 OT||||
Oct. 04 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
Humo Tashkent
3-2 OT||||
Sep. 29 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Almaty
7-0||||
Sep. 28 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Almaty
5-0||||
Sep. 24 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-2 OT||||
Sep. 23 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-0 SO||||
Sep. 20 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Ertis Pavlodar
6-0||1|2|
Sep. 19 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Ertis Pavlodar
7-1||1||
Sep. 14 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
4-0||||
Sep. 13 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
3-0||||
Sep. 10 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Nomad Astana
Humo Tashkent
0-1||||
Sep. 09 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Nomad Astana
Humo Tashkent
0-2||||
Aug. 31 2023
18:00
Kazakhstan Cup
| final
Humo Tashkent
Arlan Kokshetau
2-1 OT||||
Aug. 30 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Semifinal
Humo Tashkent
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2-1 SO||||
Aug. 28 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group B
Arlan Kokshetau
Humo Tashkent
2-3 OT||||
Aug. 27 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group B
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
3-0||||
Aug. 25 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group B
Humo Tashkent
Gornyak Rudny
1-0|||2|
Aug. 23 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group B
Ertis Pavlodar
Humo Tashkent
2-3 SO||||
Aug. 19 2023
11:00
Euro-Asian Friendship Cup
| @Grodno
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Humo Tashkent
5-4 OT|||2|
Aug. 17 2023
15:00
Euro-Asian Friendship Cup
| @Grodno
Humo Tashkent
Nomad Astana
2-1 OT||1||
Aug. 16 2023
19:00
Euro-Asian Friendship Cup
| @Grodno
Neman Grodno
Humo Tashkent
3-1||||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj