Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Ivan Churyukanov

Иван Цhурйуканов
  • Position: forward
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Russia
  • Birth date: 15.01.2003 (21 years)
  • Birth place: Istomino, Russia
  • Height: 186 cm / 6' 1"
  • Weight: 81 kg / 179 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2023-24Humo TashkentKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga (Play-off)610140
2023-24Humo TashkentKazakhstan Cup (Play-off)200000
2023-24Humo TashkentKazakhstan Cup400020
2023-24Humo TashkentEuro-Asian Friendship Cup300000
2023-24Humo TashkentKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga4510919240
2022-23Dinamo St. PetersburgVHL712366
2022-23Dinamo St. PetersburgMHL (U20, Play-off)72574-1
2022-23Dinamo St. PetersburgMHL (U20)22871560
2021-22Dinamo St. PetersburgMHL (U20, Play-off)300020
2021-22Dinamo St. PetersburgMHL (U20)512314375921
2021-22Dinamo-Junior St. PetersburgNMHL (RUS) (U20, Play-off)981961
2021-22Dinamo-Junior St. PetersburgNMHL (RUS) (U20)100000
2020-21Dinamo-Junior St. PetersburgNMHL (RUS) (U20, Play-off)122574-1
2020-21Dinamo-Junior St. PetersburgNMHL (RUS) (U20)101101
2020-21Dinamo St. PetersburgMHL (U20, Play-off)212322
2020-21Dinamo St. PetersburgMHL (U20)26257381
2020-21MHK Dynamo MoskvaMHL (U20)502200
2019-20Dynamo MoskvaRussian League U18 (U18, Play-off)11010
2019-20Dynamo MoskvaRussian League U18 (U18)8941320
2019-20Dynamo MoskvaRussian League U17 (U17)16591418
2019-20MHK Dynamo MoskvaMHL (U20)931621363
2018-19Boston Jr. BruinsNCDC (U20, Play-off)50008
2018-19Boston Jr. BruinsNCDC (U20)1153818
2018-19Dynamo MoskvaRussian League U18 (U18)953822
2018-19Dynamo MoskvaRussian League U17 (U17)512316
2018-19Dynamo MoskvaRussian League U16 (U16)61238
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Mar. 05 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF6
Saryarka Karaganda
Humo Tashkent
3-2 OT||||
Mar. 01 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF5
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
1-0|||2|
Feb. 26 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 4
Saryarka Karaganda
Humo Tashkent
3-1||||
Feb. 25 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 3
Saryarka Karaganda
Humo Tashkent
1-5|1|||
Feb. 21 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 2
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
2-5||||
Feb. 20 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 1
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
5-6 OT|||2|
Feb. 09 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Aktobe
1-2||||
Feb. 07 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Nomad Astana
5-1||||
Feb. 02 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
Humo Tashkent
2-3 SO||||
Jan. 30 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Gornyak Rudny
Humo Tashkent
5-4 OT||1||
Jan. 26 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Kulager Petropavlovsk
3-0||||
Jan. 23 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
2-0||1||
Jan. 18 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Humo Tashkent
3-1|1|||
Jan. 15 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo Tashkent
3-4||2||
Jan. 08 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Ertis Pavlodar
10-0|1||2|
Dec. 22 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Saryarka Karaganda
Humo Tashkent
3-2||||
Dec. 21 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Saryarka Karaganda
Humo Tashkent
1-2||||
Dec. 16 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
Humo Tashkent
1-9|1|1||
Dec. 15 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
Humo Tashkent
1-4|1|||
Dec. 12 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo Tashkent
3-4 SO|||2|
Dec. 11 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo Tashkent
1-3||||
Dec. 04 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Gornyak Rudny
2-4|||2|
Dec. 03 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Gornyak Rudny
5-3||||
Nov. 30 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Nomad Astana
3-2||1||
Nov. 29 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Nomad Astana
5-1|1|1||
Nov. 23 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Kulager Petropavlovsk
3-2||1|2|
Nov. 22 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Kulager Petropavlovsk
3-1||||
Nov. 19 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Arlan Kokshetau
0-5||||
Nov. 18 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Arlan Kokshetau
2-1 SO||||
Nov. 13 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Beybarys Atyrau
Humo Tashkent
0-1|||2|
Nov. 12 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Beybarys Atyrau
Humo Tashkent
5-3|1||4|
Nov. 08 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Humo Tashkent
3-1|||6|
Nov. 07 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
Humo Tashkent
2-1||||
Nov. 04 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Gornyak Rudny
Humo Tashkent
7-2||1||
Nov. 03 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Gornyak Rudny
Humo Tashkent
1-4||||
Oct. 29 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Beybarys Atyrau
6-1|1|||
Oct. 28 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Beybarys Atyrau
7-4||||
Oct. 24 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Aktobe
4-0|||2|
Oct. 23 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Aktobe
6-2|2|||
Oct. 09 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Kulager Petropavlovsk
Humo Tashkent
1-3||||
Oct. 08 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Kulager Petropavlovsk
Humo Tashkent
1-8||||
Oct. 05 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
Humo Tashkent
4-3 OT||||
Oct. 04 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
Humo Tashkent
3-2 OT||||
Sep. 29 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Almaty
7-0|1|||
Sep. 28 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HK Almaty
5-0||||
Sep. 24 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-2 OT||||
Sep. 23 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-0 SO||||
Sep. 14 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
4-0|||2|
Sep. 13 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
3-0||||
Sep. 10 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Nomad Astana
Humo Tashkent
0-1||||
Sep. 09 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Nomad Astana
Humo Tashkent
0-2||||
Aug. 31 2023
18:00
Kazakhstan Cup
| final
Humo Tashkent
Arlan Kokshetau
2-1 OT||||
Aug. 30 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Semifinal
Humo Tashkent
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2-1 SO||||
Aug. 28 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group B
Arlan Kokshetau
Humo Tashkent
2-3 OT|||2|
Aug. 27 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group B
Humo Tashkent
Saryarka Karaganda
3-0||||
Aug. 25 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group B
Humo Tashkent
Gornyak Rudny
1-0||||
Aug. 23 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group B
Ertis Pavlodar
Humo Tashkent
2-3 SO||||
Aug. 19 2023
11:00
Euro-Asian Friendship Cup
| @Grodno
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Humo Tashkent
5-4 OT||||
Aug. 17 2023
15:00
Euro-Asian Friendship Cup
| @Grodno
Humo Tashkent
Nomad Astana
2-1 OT||||
Aug. 16 2023
19:00
Euro-Asian Friendship Cup
| @Grodno
Neman Grodno
Humo Tashkent
3-1||||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj