Statistics Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Mikhail ShalaginLWShakhtar Soligorsk544736833242
2.Konstantin LukinFMetallurg Zhlobin522524494017
3.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno54133649210
4.Stanislav KuchkinFYunost Minsk52262248240
5.Denis YerkinCShakhtar Soligorsk53163248180
6.Akhmed GimbatovFHC Vitebsk491729461820
7.Artyom OsipovFNeman Grodno53113546129
8.Pavel SherbakovFYunost Minsk532124451826
9.Maxim TsybinLWNeman Grodno51212344120
10.Artyom AntipovFMetallurg Zhlobin50212344450
11.Yegor AlyoshinLWHK Lida53192443160
12.Vladislav KotkovRWHK Gomel53241842200
13.Vladislav KuliyevFShakhtar Soligorsk43222042350
14.Egor FeofanovFHK Gomel53192342120
15.Magomed GimbatovCHC Vitebsk481131424617
16.Sergei OdinokovFKhimik Novopolotsk47251540160
17.German PoddubnyD/FNeman Grodno512119403814
18.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoLWShakhtar Soligorsk451227391022
19.Valentin DemchenkoRWHC Vitebsk46162137230
20.Artem KislyRWNeman Grodno47132437260
21.Pavel VoronovDHK Gomel54112637520
22.Pavel KoreshkovCHK Mogilev5511253640
23.Nikita DolgopyatovRWHK Mogilev49211435260
24.Valentin MakarovFHK Mogilev551718356-15
25.Danil PyatinD/FLokomotiv Orsha55161935286
26.German NesterovFHK Gomel46151934260
27.Valery PolyakovCYunost Minsk43122234221
28.Nikita YadroetsFHC Vitebsk45191433200
29.Mikhail StefanovichRWMetallurg Zhlobin54161733140
30.Pavel ChernovFKhimik Novopolotsk54151833340
31.Valery BochkarevCHK Mogilev49102333360
32.Arseni KovgorenyaFYunost Minsk50201232320
33.Alexander PodkorytovFMetallurg Zhlobin5414183220-1
34.Evgeny SolomonovRWHC Vitebsk51141832280
35.Denis KirpichenokFKhimik Novopolotsk54102232220
36.Ilya KambovichFHC Vitebsk53131730180
37.Ilya ParaninFYunost Minsk45121830180
38.Dmitri AntonovLWDinamo Maladzyechna5482230340
39.Igor KozyachiFNeman Grodno441712291011
40.Artem DemkovCShakhtar Soligorsk4614152920
41.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFKhimik Novopolotsk46141529100
42.Maxim KarpovFHK Lida48131629160
43.Igor RevenkoRWDinamo Maladzyechna387222980
44.Roman KrikunenkoCShakhtar Soligorsk317222900
45.Zakhar PolishchukFMetallurg Zhlobin52161228160
46.Vladimir MikhailakiFHK Lida511315286-1
47.Alexei SergeyevCShakhtar Soligorsk43121628260
48.Grigory MishchenkoLWHK Lida551117288-15
49.Artyom ZemlyankinFKhimik Novopolotsk54111728410
50.Sergei DrozdCYunost Minsk551018282811
51.Sergei KostitsynRWMetallurg Zhlobin4682028400
52.Artem ShapiroFHK Mogilev51131427100
53.Alexander KarakulkoLWDinamo Maladzyechna54141226120
54.Ilya RychkovFLokomotiv Orsha5411152634-8
55.Andrei RyashentsevFYunost Minsk5191726240
56.Mark YarutaFShakhtar Soligorsk55121325300
57.Alexander KitarovFYunost Minsk50111425290
58.Andrei GerashchenkoDHC Vitebsk51817252623
59.Denis TsyganovFHK Brest4471825180
60.Yegor ArbuzovDHK Mogilev555202520-6
61.Bogdan DenisevichDShakhtar Soligorsk5022325530
62.Pavel KopytinLWDinamo Maladzyechna5215924360
63.Alexei KotelovskyFKhimik Novopolotsk501113248-5
64.Kirill IgnatovFLokomotiv Orsha52101424100
65.Sergei MalyavkoFHK Brest41101424540
66.Pavel MedvedevLWHK Gomel40101424120
67.Artyom SmirnovDHC Vitebsk55717241215
68.Artur BuynitskiyFHK Gomel51131023150
69.Denis MosalyovRWShakhtar Soligorsk378152340
70.Nikita KryskinDNeman Grodno327162340
71.Danila GapeyevFHK Mogilev5414822490
72.Lev KomissarovCHK Gomel42121022140
73.Alexander LevkoFHC Vitebsk39101222120
74.Alexander KozinovCHK Mogilev559132226-14
75.Kirill NikulinFDinamo Maladzyechna5391322340
76.Dmitri KolyshkinFHK Gomel5191322320
77.Taras YeliseyevFNeman Grodno456162282-4
78.Sergei StankevichDYunost Minsk4731922180
79.Andrei FeklistovFDinamo Maladzyechna429122116-4
80.Oleg LomakoLWYunost Minsk2611920412
81.Ilya KrylovichLWDinamo Maladzyechna47101020370
82.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno4281220120
83.Maksim KamenkovDHK Lida546142036-31
84.Vladimir KorablyovCMetallurg Zhlobin279101920
85.Fedor KachanFHK Brest5381119420
86.Nikita BastrykinFNeman Grodno5571219120
87.Artyom NikitichFHK Gomel5171219140
88.Aleksei KhrapovitskyFKhimik Novopolotsk5151419350
89.Gleb ShkaptsovFHC Vitebsk5141519260
90.Alexander GoncharovFHC Vitebsk4811718100
91.Andrei PeregudaFLokomotiv Orsha381081840
92.Yegor VoronovRWMetallurg Zhlobin529918240
93.Yegor AnisimovFHK Gomel4581018100
94.Artyom RasulovLWLokomotiv Orsha298101846
95.Anton MokharevCDinamo Maladzyechna5171118520
96.Ilya LetovDNeman Grodno5451318280
97.Roman DostankoDMetallurg Zhlobin5231518580
98.Daniil SobkoFHK Lida4112517100
99.Maxim MelnikovFHK Brest3811617370
100.Vladislav BuikoFLokomotiv Orsha5461117260
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj