Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Artyom Rasulov

Артйом Расулов
  • Position: left wing
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Russia
  • Birth date: 09.06.1996 (27 years)
  • Birth place: Kazan,Russia
  • Height: 184 cm / 6' 0"
  • Weight: 82 kg / 181 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
  • Trivia:

    Drafted 2013, 1 #14 overall by Ak Bars Kazan in the KHL Draft

    Drafted 2013, 1 #14 overall by Mississauga Steelheads in the CHL Import Draft

    Named to MHL All-Star game 2014-15

 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2023-24Lokomotiv OrshaBelarus Extraliga (Qualification)321302
2023-24Lokomotiv OrshaBelarus Extraliga298101846
2023-24Ertis PavlodarKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga161784-12
2023-24TorpedoKazakhstan Cup (Play-off)100000
2023-24TorpedoKazakhstan Cup510120
2022-23Beybarys AtyrauKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga (Play-off)823522
2022-23Saryarka KaragandaKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga36111627623
2022-23Shakhtar SoligorskBelarus Cup303343
2021-22HK TambovVHL854657126-14
2020-21HK TambovVHL (Play-off)85300020
2020-21HK TambovVHL854513112410-2
2019-20Bodens HFHockeyEttan (Play-off)200000
2019-20Bodens HFHockeyEttan902202
2019-20Kalix HCHockeyEttan2476132-4
2018-19Kalix HCHockeyEttan (Play-off)31120-3
2018-19Kalix HCHockeyEttan381018284915
2017-18Bars KazanVHL50891718-12
2016-17Irbis KazanMHL (U20, Play-off)105274-2
2016-17Bars KazanVHL400000
2016-17Irbis KazanMHL (U20)582331544022
2015-16Irbis KazanMHL (U20)34111223286
2015-16Bars KazanVHL132024-4
2014-15Irbis KazanMHL (U20, Play-off)100000
2014-15Bars KazanVHL51010-1
2014-15Irbis KazanMHL (U20)48162238307
2013-14Mississauga SteelheadsOHL (U20, Play-off)200001
2013-14Mississauga SteelheadsOHL (U20)512121415-18
2012-13Irbis KazanMHL-B (U20, Play-off)71014-1
2012-13Irbis KazanMHL-B (U20)34991845
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Mar. 06 2024Belarus Extraliga
| game 3
Khimik Novopolotsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
5-4|1|||
Mar. 04 2024Belarus Extraliga
| game 2
Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimik Novopolotsk
2-3||1||
Mar. 02 2024Belarus Extraliga
| game 1
Khimik Novopolotsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-3 OT|1|||
Feb. 27 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha
4-3||1||
Feb. 23 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha
1-4||||
Feb. 21 2024Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-1|||2|
Feb. 17 2024Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HC Vitebsk
0-2||||
Feb. 15 2024Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimik Novopolotsk
3-4||||
Feb. 13 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
1-0 OT||||
Feb. 04 2024Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-3 SO|2|||
Feb. 02 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha
5-2||||
Jan. 31 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha
5-3||||
Jan. 20 2024Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-2||||
Jan. 18 2024Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
1-2||1||
Jan. 14 2024Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Shakhtar Soligorsk
3-4 SO|1|||
Jan. 12 2024Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Shakhtar Soligorsk
3-4||1||
Jan. 08 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-3||||
Jan. 06 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-3 OT||||
Dec. 28 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Gomel
1-3||||
Dec. 26 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Gomel
1-2 OT||||
Dec. 20 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-2||||
Dec. 18 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha
4-2||||
Dec. 10 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HC Vitebsk
4-3 OT|1|1|2|
Dec. 08 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HC Vitebsk
0-4||||
Dec. 04 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
5-6|1|2||
Dec. 02 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
7-3|2|||
Nov. 28 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Yunost Minsk
1-3||||
Nov. 26 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Yunost Minsk
1-2 SO||||
Nov. 21 2023Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-2 OT||||
Nov. 19 2023Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-4 SO|1|||
Nov. 16 2023Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha
4-3|1|1||
Nov. 14 2023Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-4||3||
Oct. 23 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
Arlan Kokshetau
1-6||||
Oct. 22 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
Arlan Kokshetau
0-4||||
Oct. 19 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
Kulager Petropavlovsk
3-5||2||
Oct. 18 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
Kulager Petropavlovsk
3-2||2||
Oct. 12 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-3||||
Oct. 11 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
0-2||||
Oct. 03 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
Gornyak Rudny
2-5||||
Sep. 29 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Ertis Pavlodar
6-3||||
Sep. 28 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Ertis Pavlodar
5-2||1||
Sep. 24 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Ertis Pavlodar
8-2|1|||
Sep. 23 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
Ertis Pavlodar
7-1||1||
Sep. 20 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Ertis Pavlodar
6-0||||
Sep. 19 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
Ertis Pavlodar
7-1|||2|
Sep. 15 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
Beybarys Atyrau
1-4|||2|
Sep. 14 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
Beybarys Atyrau
4-1||||
Sep. 10 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
HK Aktobe
2-4||1||
Aug. 30 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Semifinal
Humo Tashkent
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2-1 SO||||
Aug. 28 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group A
HK Aktobe
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-1||||
Aug. 26 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group A
HK Almaty
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-7||||
Aug. 25 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group A
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Beybarys Atyrau
1-0||||
Aug. 23 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group A
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kulager Petropavlovsk
3-2|1|||
Aug. 22 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group A
Nomad Astana
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2-0|||2|
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj