Andrei Ryashentsev profile - Андрей Ряшенцев Профиль - Eurohockey.com
Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Andrei Ryashentsev

Андрей Ряшенцев
  • Position: forward
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Russia
  • Birth date: 25.06.1994 (30 years)
  • Birth place: Yekaterinenburg, Russia
  • Height: 190 cm / 6' 2"
  • Weight: 100 kg / 220 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2024-25HK ChelnyVHL
2023-24Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)500021
2023-24Yunost MinskBelarus Cup (Play-off)300000
2023-24Yunost MinskBelarus Cup4112260
2023-24Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga51916252821
2022-23Molot PermVHL81014-7
2022-23Zauralie KurganVHL1901110-3
2021-22Zauralie KurganVHL (Play-off)50004-1
2021-22Zauralie KurganVHL281321342
2021-22YugraVHL23022123
2020-21YugraVHL (Play-off)14000231
2020-21YugraVHL103952723-4
2019-20YugraVHL (Play-off)901141
2019-20YugraVHL3523521-7
2018-19HK TemirtauKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga111200
2018-19Saryarka KaragandaVHL (Play-off)18145154
2018-19Saryarka KaragandaVHL495101530-1
2017-18HK SarovVHL (Play-off)51010-1
2017-18HK SarovVHL466101626-1
2016-17SKA NevaVHL500029-1
2016-17Bars KazanVHL80004-3
2015-16Bars KazanVHL4463941-16
2014-15Dinamo St. PetersburgMHL (U20, Play-off) (C)313401
2014-15Dinamo St. PetersburgMHL (U20) (C)5012203250-1
2013-14SKA-1946 St. PetersburgMHL (U20, Play-off)101348-3
2013-14SKA-1946 St. PetersburgMHL (U20)315510346
2012-13SKA-1946 St. PetersburgMHL (U20, Play-off)701120
2012-13SKA-1946 St. PetersburgMHL (U20)63101727189
2011-12SKA-1946 St. PetersburgMHL (U20, Play-off)520220
2011-12SKA-1946 St. PetersburgMHL (U20)26325124
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Mar. 18 2024Belarus Extraliga
| QF 5
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
0-3||||
Mar. 16 2024Belarus Extraliga
| QF 4
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
3-1||||
Mar. 14 2024Belarus Extraliga
| QF 3
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
2-1 OT|||2|
Mar. 12 2024Belarus Extraliga
| QF 2
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
1-3||||
Mar. 10 2024Belarus Extraliga
| QF 1
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
4-1||||
Feb. 22 2024Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
6-3||1|2|
Feb. 20 2024Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Lida
3-1||1||
Feb. 16 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
Yunost Minsk
0-3||||
Feb. 14 2024Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
3-2 SO||||
Feb. 12 2024Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk
0-4|2|||
Feb. 03 2024Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Mogilev
6-1||1|2|
Feb. 01 2024Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
4-3 SO||||
Jan. 30 2024Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
4-3||1||
Jan. 27 2024Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Yunost Minsk
0-3||||
Jan. 25 2024Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
Yunost Minsk
0-4||1|2|
Jan. 23 2024Belarus Extraliga
HC Vitebsk
Yunost Minsk
2-4||1||
Jan. 20 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Yunost Minsk
1-5||||
Jan. 18 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Yunost Minsk
1-2||||
Jan. 13 2024Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
5-3||1||
Jan. 11 2024Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
5-6 OT||||
Jan. 07 2024Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
3-2||||
Jan. 05 2024Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
5-1||||
Dec. 28 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HC Vitebsk
2-1 OT||||
Dec. 26 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HC Vitebsk
4-0|1||2|
Dec. 21 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Yunost Minsk
2-5|1|||
Dec. 19 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Yunost Minsk
4-5 OT||2||
Dec. 09 2023Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
1-4|1|1||
Dec. 07 2023Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
2-1 OT||||
Dec. 03 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
7-1|1|||
Dec. 01 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
3-5||1||
Nov. 28 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Yunost Minsk
1-3||1||
Nov. 26 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Yunost Minsk
1-2 SO|||2|
Nov. 21 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Brest
1-3||||
Nov. 19 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Brest
1-2 SO||1||
Nov. 16 2023Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
Yunost Minsk
4-3||1|2|
Nov. 14 2023Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
Yunost Minsk
4-6|1|1||
Nov. 04 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
0-2||||
Nov. 02 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
0-1|||4|
Oct. 30 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Lida
4-2||||
Oct. 28 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Lida
1-3||||
Oct. 23 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
2-1|||2|
Oct. 21 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
5-2||||
Oct. 18 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
2-3 OT||1||
Oct. 16 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
4-0|||2|
Oct. 05 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Mogilev
6-3|1|||
Oct. 03 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Mogilev
3-1|1|||
Sep. 30 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
4-0||||
Sep. 28 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
3-2||||
Sep. 24 2023Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
0-5||||
Sep. 17 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-1||||
Sep. 15 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-3 SO|||2|
Sep. 12 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
Yunost Minsk
2-3 SO||1||
Sep. 10 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
Yunost Minsk
3-5||||
Sep. 05 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Khimik Novopolotsk
1-2 SO||||
Sep. 03 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Khimik Novopolotsk
1-0|||2|
Aug. 31 2023Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk
2-1||||
Aug. 27 2023Belarus Cup
| bronze
Yunost Minsk
HK Brest
1-2||||
Aug. 26 2023Belarus Cup
| Semifinal
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Yunost Minsk
3-2||||
Aug. 23 2023Belarus Cup
| play-in
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
3-4||||
Aug. 10 2023
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
4-3||1|22|
Aug. 08 2023
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
4-2|||4|
Aug. 04 2023
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
3-4|1|||
Aug. 02 2023
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
HK Lida
Yunost Minsk
1-6||||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
  1. 16 Jun 2024
     
    Yunost MinskarrowHK Chelny 
  2. 09 Jun 2023
     
    Molot PermarrowYunost Minsk 
  3. 20 Mar 2023
     
    Molot Permarrowunknown 
  4. 13 Jan 2023
     
    Zauralie KurganarrowMolot Perm 
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

We are the champions!

The most awaited article is finally out! From Argentina to Uzbekistan here are all the winners of the leagues played in the 2023-2024 season! Read more»

A look at some of the best European players in the NHL last season

The 2023-24 NHL season was a riveting spectacle, and the postseason certainly lived up to expectations. The Edmonton Oilers, spearheaded by the incomparable Connor McDavid, were the heavy favourites for glory all season long, and it looked as though they would ... Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj