Statistics Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Nikita TitovFErtis Pavlodar9391260
2.Denis GurievFErtis Pavlodar9641020
3.Alexander ArkhipovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk872920
4.Vladimir MarkelovFArlan Kokshetau954900
5.Sergei TverdokhlebovFArlan Kokshetau945900
6.Andrei SpiridonovFHK Aktobe836960
7.Ivan KiselyovFArlan Kokshetau953820
8.Pavel RazvadovskyLWErtis Pavlodar944820
9.Igor CherkasovFHK Aktobe844820
10.Artyom BurdelyovFHK Almaty744800
11.Dmitry ShitikovFArlan Kokshetau935800
12.Pavel KopytinFHK Aktobe8358200
13.Daniil TikhomirovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk5358160
14.Sergei MashinetsDHK Aktobe834740
15.Alexei YefimovFHK Almaty8257100
16.Andrei OgorodnikovFHK Aktobe825740
17.Dmitri PotaichukFArlan Kokshetau725740
18.Vadim BerdnikovFArlan Kokshetau916720
19.Alexander EvgrafovFHK Almaty816700
20.Maxim KhudyakovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk816760
21.Artyom IgnatenkoFHK Aktobe842640
22.Arslan AkhmetyanovFHumo Tashkent 2742620
23.Stanislav LoginovFKulager Petropavlovsk833600
24.Anatoli ShishovFHK Temirtau633620
25.Andrei DemidovFErtis Pavlodar924660
26.Artyom LakizaDHK Almaty806600
27.Stanislav KevlinFHumo Tashkent 2841580
28.Bulat KhammatovFHK Almaty841500
29.Yegor NamestnikovDErtis Pavlodar932500
30.Konstantin ChebotaevFHK Aktobe832500
31.Julian PopovichFHK Aktobe832560
32.Maxim PervukhinFKulager Petropavlovsk832520
33.Nikita KolobovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk732580
34.Nikita SamoilovFErtis Pavlodar923540
35.Artyom AnanichevFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk823540
36.Ilya AkhmetovFKulager Petropavlovsk823540
37.Artyom TrukhachyovFHK Temirtau423540
38.Kirill PutilovDErtis Pavlodar9145120
39.Rustem AidashFErtis Pavlodar914580
40.Vadim MitryakovFBeybarys Atyrau814520
41.Yevgeny PashkovFHK Aktobe814580
42.Vsevolod YakhontDHK Almaty814520
43.Alexander YanchukFHumo Tashkent 2714520
44.Eduard MikhailovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk714520
45.Gleb LetovDHumo Tashkent 2705520
46.Alexander VorobievFHK Almaty831400
47.Albert VishnyakovFBeybarys Atyrau731440
48.Ivan KuchinCBeybarys Atyrau8224100
49.Anton KazantsevDArlan Kokshetau822400
50.Konstantin KulikovFBeybarys Atyrau822420
51.Nikita IvanovFArlan Kokshetau913460
52.Vladimir GrebenshchikovDArlan Kokshetau9134120
53.Nursultan BelgibayevFHK Almaty813480
54.Mikhail RakhmanovFArlan Kokshetau813420
55.Kirill ZubkovskyDHumo Tashkent 2813440
56.Denis StasyukFKulager Petropavlovsk813420
57.Vasili MoskalyovCHK Temirtau213400
58.Stanislav BorovikovDArlan Kokshetau904420
59.Ilshat BilalovDHK Aktobe804420
60.Alexander MenshchikovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk804460
61.Vladimir BorovkovFArlan Kokshetau804420
62.Nikita TserenokDHK Aktobe804460
63.Vasily AniskinFHumo Tashkent 2604400
64.Sergei GolevFHumo Tashkent 2830340
65.Yevgeny ShchankinFGornyak Rudny830300
66.Pavel SedovFHumo Tashkent 2730300
67.Evgeny MoshkarevDErtis Pavlodar821300
68.Stanislav ZinchenkoDGornyak Rudny821320
69.Sergei PakhmurinDGornyak Rudny821340
70.Roman LyuduchinFArlan Kokshetau721300
71.Kirill BaldinFHK Aktobe7213100
72.Alexander PisarevDBeybarys Atyrau521320
73.Vyacheslav IpatovFHK Almaty521300
74.Konstantin SavenkovFBeybarys Atyrau4213100
75.Ramazan AldamzharovFHK Almaty1312322
76.Alexei IshmametievDErtis Pavlodar912320
77.Denis KuyanovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk812320
78.Roman MatseikoFHumo Tashkent 2812360
79.Vladislav TroshinFHumo Tashkent 27123160
80.Victor EkkFHumo Tashkent 2612320
81.Artem DubininFHK Aktobe612360
82.Maxim BostanzhievFHumo Tashkent 2612300
83.Yan KalinovskiyDHK Astana612300
84.Evgeny KorolinskiFHK Temirtau612300
85.Ruslan KursakbayevDHK Almaty612360
86.Alexander NesterovFHK Almaty512340
87.Vladimir VolkovFHK Almaty512300
88.Alexei KrasilnikovFHK Almaty312300
89.Vladislav KolesnikovD/FArlan Kokshetau903340
90.Adil BeketayevFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk8033100
91.Evgeny GasnikovCErtis Pavlodar803300
92.Alexei YefremovFGornyak Rudny803320
93.Vasily ShalamovFGornyak Rudny803300
94.Ivan PanovD/FHumo Tashkent 2703360
95.Dmitri MekhonoshinFHumo Tashkent 2703320
96.Alexei GrishchenkoDKulager Petropavlovsk820240
97.Vladislav BukharshinFGornyak Rudny820220
98.Artyom PetrashFGornyak Rudny820200
99.Zakhar ParkhomenkoFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk7202250
100.Roman RachinskyDHK Aktobe520242
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj