Statistics VHL 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexei KirillovDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk222810103
2.Alexander ProtapovichFGornyak Uchaly1853841
3.Maxim AskarovFMetallurg Novokuznetsk1412350
4.Nikita SetdikovRWGornyak Uchaly411202
5.Vladislav VoropaevDMetallurg Novokuznetsk1602200
6.Gleb MorulevDIzhstal Izhevsk100110-3
7.Dmitri SidlyarovFHumo Tashkent30110-4
8.Pavel NovozhilovFHumo Tashkent130006-4
9.Maxim SubbotinFHC Rostov50000-1
10.Vitaly KaramnovCSaryarka Karaganda400000
11.Anton RubanFYermak Angarsk40002-2
12.Denis TolpeginDDynamo Tver40000-1
13.Alexei FilippovRWHK Ryazan20002-2
14.Patrik MoisioFYermak Angarsk000000
15.Alexander TrapeznikovFYermak Angarsk
16.Maxim KitsynLWMetallurg Novokuznetsk
17.Dmitry StulovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
18.Ruzal GaleyevDTseng Tau Jilin City
19.Sergei ShestakovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
20.Andrei MironovDHK Ryazan
21.David MnatsyanDMolot-Prikamie Perm
22.Roman GorbunovRWRubin Tyumen
23.Ilya BochkovDSokol Krasnoyarsk
24.Ilya AntonovskyDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
25.Artur KarmashkovDDynamo Tver
26.Denis SkatovFMolot-Prikamie Perm
27.Yury NazarovFLada Togliatti
28.Alexei KlochkovFHK Tambov
29.Andrei ChvanchikovFHK Ryazan
30.Maxim ShipinFYuzhny Ural Orsk
31.Artur GindullinFYermak Angarsk
32.Andrei KaravayevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
33.Gleb ShutovDIzhstal Izhevsk
34.Hao WuFTseng Tau Jilin City
35.Nikita BurmagoFSokol Krasnoyarsk
36.Stanislav GolovanovFToros Neftekamsk
37.Yevgeny KalininDMolot-Prikamie Perm
38.Damir GalinDToros Neftekamsk
39.Alexander TarasovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
40.Maxim OzerovFDynamo Tver
41.Denis ShurakovFLada Togliatti
42.Anton KapotovDLada Togliatti
43.Alexander IgnatovDHK Tambov
44.Sergei ParfirevDCSK VVS Samara
45.Stanislav RomanovDDizel Penza
46.Igor SofinFYermak Angarsk
47.Pavel MakhanovskyFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
48.Alexander ShvetsovFTseng Tau Jilin City
49.Vladimir GaideikFYermak Angarsk
50.Egor DubrovskyFToros Neftekamsk
51.Alexei FakirovFToros Neftekamsk
52.Nikita ZeleninDMolot-Prikamie Perm
53.Dmitri GrentsFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
54.Daniil ArefyevDIzhstal Izhevsk
55.Yegor OrlovDDynamo Tver
56.Talgat ZhailauovFNomad Nur-Sultan
57.Artyom LikhotnikovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
58.Vasily ZhilovFHK Tambov
59.Alkhas KochkarevDIzhstal Izhevsk
60.Georgy SolyannikovFSKA Neva
61.Alexei ShestopalovDYermak Angarsk
62.Mark VoroninFHK Ryazan
63.Ilya KlyauzovFBuran Voronezh
64.Yegor KozhevnikovFTseng Tau Jilin City
65.Kirill PopovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
66.Stanislav ButuzovFMetallurg Novokuznetsk
67.Andrei ShcherbovDMolot-Prikamie Perm
68.Ivan MokritsynFMetallurg Novokuznetsk
69.Konstantin ChernikovFHC Rostov
70.Alexander OsinDDynamo Tver
71.Artur ToporkovDHC Rostov
72.Pavel ZhdakhinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
73.Roman KrivosheevDHK Tambov
74.Andrei N. AlexeyevDRubin Tyumen
75.Andrei BiryukovFDinamo St. Petersburg
76.Stanislav StankevichFYermak Angarsk
77.Mikhail DynkovDZauralie Kurgan
78.Dmitri VozovikDLada Togliatti
79.Alexander VasilievRWTseng Tau Jilin City
80.Maxim RogovDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
81.Ruslan PedanDKhimik Voskresensk
82.Denis IgnashinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
83.Alexei RyabokonovDMetallurg Novokuznetsk
84.Nikita YadroetsFRubin Tyumen
85.Timur TaratuninDTorpedo-Gorky Nizhny Novgorod
86.Alexander MenshchikovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
87.Veniamin BaranovDDinamo St. Petersburg
88.Vitaly KudrinFHK Ryazan
89.Maxim DzhioshviliFDinamo St. Petersburg
90.Denis VyatkinDYermak Angarsk
91.Vitaly DemakovDHK Ryazan
92.Daniil AkinshinFBuran Voronezh
93.Marat ZaripovFTseng Tau Jilin City
94.Vitaly KamenevCNeftyanik Almetyevsk
95.Ilya IvanovCYuzhny Ural Orsk
96.Denis FakhrutdinovFMolot-Prikamie Perm
97.Yevgeny PetrikovDRubin Tyumen
98.Ilya DavydovDKhimik Voskresensk
99.Mikhail SemenekoDDynamo Tver
100.Pavel KrutyFSaryarka Karaganda
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 22 Nov 2019 |  Patrick Berger  (G)
     
    EV LandshutarrowEisbären Regensburg
  2. 22 Nov 2019 |  Igors Pavlovs  (C)
     
    Eisbären Regensburgarrowunknown
  3. 22 Nov 2019 |  Hugo Boisvert  (C)
     
    Bietigheim Steelersarrowunknown
  4. 21 Nov 2019 |  Mircea Constantin  (F)
     
    Gyergyói HKarrowCSM Brasov
  5. 21 Nov 2019 |  Tomass Zeile  (D)
     
    Segeltorps IFarrowOlimps Riga
  6. 20 Nov 2019 |  Tim Dreschmann  (D)
     
    ESC Wohnbau MoskitosarrowKrefelder EV
  7. 20 Nov 2019 |  Villem-Henrik Koitmaa  (G)
     
    Mechelen Golden SharksarrowNesta Mires Toruń

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Giant shake up

Belfast Giants (EIHL) who currently occupy 5th place have made changes to improve their roster. Read more»

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj