All-time Statistics VHL

 
Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexander TrofimovLWTHK Tver55816328845141956
2.Konstantin KasatkinCTitan Klin677161242403546164
3.Vitaly KazarinRWYuzhny Ural Orsk687143251394306-24
4.Stanislav GolovanovFToros Neftekamsk55917220237443585
5.Eduard DmitrievFNeftyanik Almetyevsk424165199364696189
6.Maxim KhapovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk592160200360428107
7.Anton KochurovFRubin Tyumen768149208357543110
8.Stanislav TimakovFHK Ryazan484142205347536110
9.Roman MuzychkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk693212132344454-86
10.Sergey AlexandrovLWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk50118415934324782
11.Dmitri KholodkovFSary Arka Karaganda64219215034249846
12.Viktor LugovskoiFDizel Penza53510623634229774
13.Yevgeny BelukhinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk492128201329808121
14.Vladimir IvantsovFDizel Penza50996233329528-18
15.Alexei ZhaglinCLada Togliatti54012419131542573
16.Rustam ShangarayevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk54415415631043158
17.Igor SafonovFHK Ryazan47612218730927813
18.Maxim KorobovFBuran Voronezh55210020830843187
19.Alexei PoteminFDizel Penza64013317330637760
20.Roman KostrominRWHK Lipetsk556119185304363-24
21.Igor KamaevFYuzhny Ural Orsk55815215030249694
22.Alexei FetisovFKazakhmys Satpaev40514116130219878
23.Sergei BrovinCYuzhny Ural Orsk50915015030055030
24.Dmitri TrusovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk54610719129841022
25.Lev TrifonovFRubin Tyumen514120176296464101
26.Roman KozlovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk63414115329432378
27.Yevgeny AfoninFToros Neftekamsk45113116329457163
28.Artur SarvarovFTHK Tver52115813529342127
29.Andrei PopovFDizel Penza50215613128720437
30.Anton ZiminFTHK Tver56412915828722937
31.Evgeny KrutovLDYermak Angarsk755742132871105162
32.Aslan RaisovFDinamo St. Petersburg456118166284122-16
33.Sergei KochetkovFYuzhny Ural Orsk53111616728321233
34.Andrei OgorodnikovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk45011716528228696
35.Andrei RychagovFSKA Neva44511416828234818
36.Konstantin ShafranovRWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod312112170282202112
37.Denis KoroteevFKhimik Voskresensk610142138280221-110
38.Nikolai BabenkoRWLegion Tyumen2236521528021017
39.Pavel KornilovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk68412715227951592
40.Dmitri TsybinRWIzhstal Izhevsk45511616327935585
41.Ilnaz ZagitovDIzhstal Izhevsk76668211279446109
42.Sergei SevastiyanovFSokol Krasnoyarsk48911216527722413
43.Vladislav LuchkinCSary Arka Karaganda46614113527647594
44.Evgeny ChemerilovFYermak Angarsk44011615927528883
45.Vadim RifelFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk438112159271368100
46.Igor MagoginFSputnik Nizhny Tagil40811016127124690
47.Yan YakutsenyaFMolot-Prikamie Perm43914912026930962
48.Alexander ShibayevFKRS Heilongjiang37187181268250-3
49.Andrei ShepelenkoFSokol Krasnoyarsk59813013726744564
50.Yevgeny TunikCYermak Angarsk48913413226643516
51.Dmitry ShandurovLWDizel Penza37013213426622071
52.Aleksandr ShinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk40710615926519077
53.Askhat RakhmatullinLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil54410116126262360
54.Denis PolyudovFIzhstal Izhevsk53997165262140-6
55.Oleg KryazhevLWYermak Angarsk3909416726118038
56.Egor RozhkovFHK Ryazan6081271312584434
57.Andrei PrudnikovFTHK Tver434100154254472-47
58.Alexander ChelushkinFSputnik Nizhny Tagil3488217225457151
59.Vladimir GromilinFYantar Seversk335146105251202-1
60.Maxim YevseyevFTHK Tver565122129251544-15
61.Andrei MaximenkoLWHK Lipetsk642121130251445-53
62.Boris AlexandrovRWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk15215199250276
63.Ilnar MisbakhovFAriada NH532102148250245-2
64.Dmitri TsyrulLWDonbas Donets’k3558916125024779
65.Maxim YushkovFYermak Angarsk48010614324963333
66.Vitaly SitnikovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil44011712924653077
67.Alexei BulatovFMolot-Prikamie Perm3319415024418790
68.Daniel NasybullinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk41311313024330648
69.Sergei VostrikovRWMolot-Prikamie Perm3661538924221910
70.Dmitry AltaryovFRubin Tyumen43111912324244495
71.Denis FakhrutdinovFSary Arka Karaganda4098016124125429
72.Maxim ChukanovRDMolot-Prikamie Perm5067017124149488
73.Lev KrutokhvostovFKazakhmys Satpaev30510913124045660
74.Roman PetrovRWHK Lipetsk530103134237466-28
75.Sergei TopolFSary Arka Karaganda375121115236214-14
76.Alexander SmaginFIzhstal Izhevsk33311112323417030
77.Alexander NeznamovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4821021322343114
78.Valery KukushkinFDizel Penza4241081242329651
79.Anton KhovrinFZauralie Kurgan619102130232410-72
80.Anatoli StepanovRWSokol Krasnoyarsk5136816423272458
81.Anton AlexeyevDSputnik Nizhny Tagil6766516623167126
82.Roman VoloshenkoLWTHK Tver41211111923020282
83.Konstantin SpodarenkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk41010812223021440
84.Vladimir VorontsovLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil55111711222923283
85.Vitaly ZhilyakovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil42410912022915939
86.Doszhan YesirkenovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4559213722929952
87.Evgeny PasternatskyCKrylia Sovetov Moscow4968914022937950
88.Dmitri DanilinCKristall Saratov55490138228254-29
89.Maxim OvchinnikovFHK Lipetsk3639712622354191
90.Vadim AverkinFHK Sarov3569612722313074
91.Alexei SopinFDynamo Balashikha352107114221200-7
92.Sergei PaiorFRubin Tyumen3869512622151144
93.Alexei ChechinDZauralie Kurgan80672149221873-78
94.Evgeny GasnikovCSputnik Nizhny Tagil48210411622026544
95.Oleg MarzoevFYuzhny Ural Orsk44810211721933411
96.Denis LeonovLWMetallurg Serov46311110721835437
97.Vladimir KorotkovLWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4158613221812430
98.Konstantin AbramovFIzhstal Izhevsk60596120216333-6
99.Mikhail KuznetsovFProgress Glazov5111001152153852
100.Ivan KhlyntsevFYuzhny Ural Orsk34589125214398-6
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 18 Feb 2018 |  Mike Muller  (D)
     
    unknownarrowEV Lindau
  2. 18 Feb 2018 |  Dustin Whitecotton  (C)
     
    EV Lindauarrowunknown
  3. 18 Feb 2018 |  Steve Pepin  (C)
     
    EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06arrowunknown
  4. 18 Feb 2018 |  Zane Jones  (F)
     
    Sollentuna HCarrowNewcastle Northstars
  5. 18 Feb 2018 |  Roman Hrabec  (F)
     
    HC Biasca Ticino RocketsarrowHC Ajoie
  6. 18 Feb 2018 |  Samuele Guidotti  (F)
     
    HC Biasca Ticino RocketsarrowHC Ajoie
  7. 18 Feb 2018 |  Zaccheo Dotti  (D)
     
    HC Biasca Ticino RocketsarrowHC Ajoie

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada Earns Quarter-Final Bye After 4-0 Shutout Over South Korea

Team Canada has finished the round-robin with a 4-0 victory over South Korea, earning a bye to the men's Olympic quarter-finals in the process. Read more»

Sweden Stops Finland in Group C Round-Robin Finale

Team Sweden has kept their perfect record intact at the 2018 Winter Olympics in South Korea, defeating their rivals from Finland 2-1 on Sunday evening. Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj