All-time Statistics VHL

 
Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexander TrofimovLWTHK Tver55816328845141956
2.Maxim KhapovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk680186227413478133
3.Konstantin KasatkinCTitan Klin677161242403546164
4.Vitaly KazarinRWYuzhny Ural Orsk687143251394306-24
5.Stanislav GolovanovFToros Neftekamsk59717621739345982
6.Anton KochurovFIzhstal Izhevsk843167224391581103
7.Roman MuzychkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk772229155384538-75
8.Eduard DmitrievFNeftyanik Almetyevsk424165199364696189
9.Yevgeny BelukhinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk544137219356853128
10.Stanislav TimakovFHK Ryazan484142205347536110
11.Aleksandr ShinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk51114020534521487
12.Viktor LugovskoiFDizel Penza54310723834529774
13.Andrei RychagovFSKA Neva54413321134441249
14.Sergey AlexandrovLWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk50118415934324782
15.Dmitri KholodkovFSary Arka Karaganda64219215034249846
16.Artur SarvarovFSary Arka Karaganda58917716033745142
17.Vladimir IvantsovFDizel Penza50996233329528-18
18.Aslan RaisovFBuran Voronezh497130191321132-21
19.Alexei ZhaglinCLada Togliatti54012419131542573
20.Rustam ShangarayevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk54415415631043158
21.Igor SafonovFHK Ryazan47612218730927813
22.Maxim KorobovFBuran Voronezh55210020830843187
23.Alexei PoteminFDizel Penza64013317330637760
24.Roman KostrominRWHK Lipetsk556119185304363-24
25.Igor KamaevFYuzhny Ural Orsk55815215030249694
26.Alexei FetisovFKazakhmys Satpaev40514116130219878
27.Sergei BrovinCYuzhny Ural Orsk50915015030055030
28.Dmitri TrusovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk54610719129841022
29.Alexander ShibayevFTseng Tau Jilin City443962012973280
30.Lev TrifonovFRubin Tyumen514120176296464101
31.Roman KozlovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk63414115329432378
32.Yevgeny AfoninFToros Neftekamsk45113116329457163
33.Daniel NasybullinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk50713815329136773
34.Oleg MarzoevFYuzhny Ural Orsk59012416729143622
35.Denis KoroteevFHK Ryazan672145145290225-110
36.Daniil YerdakovFMetallurg Novokuznetsk45113915129024066
37.Andrei PopovFDizel Penza50215613128720437
38.Anton ZiminFTHK Tver56412915828722937
39.Evgeny KrutovLDYermak Angarsk755742132871105162
40.Denis FakhrutdinovFYuzhny Ural Orsk4919718928631633
41.Sergei KochetkovFYuzhny Ural Orsk53111616728321233
42.Andrei OgorodnikovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk45011716528228696
43.Konstantin ShafranovRWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod312112170282202112
44.Nikolai BabenkoRWLegion Tyumen2236521528021017
45.Pavel KornilovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk68412715227951592
46.Dmitri TsybinRWIzhstal Izhevsk45511616327935585
47.Ilnaz ZagitovDIzhstal Izhevsk76668211279446109
48.Sergei SevastiyanovFSokol Krasnoyarsk48911216527722413
49.Vladislav LuchkinCSary Arka Karaganda46614113527647594
50.Evgeny ChemerilovFYermak Angarsk44011615927528883
51.Egor RozhkovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil659134140274485-11
52.Maxim YushkovFYermak Angarsk52811715527272435
53.Vadim RifelFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk438112159271368100
54.Igor MagoginFSputnik Nizhny Tagil40811016127124690
55.Yan YakutsenyaFMolot-Prikamie Perm43914912026930962
56.Andrei ShepelenkoFSokol Krasnoyarsk59813013726744564
57.Yevgeny TunikCYermak Angarsk48913413226643516
58.Dmitry ShandurovLWDizel Penza37013213426622071
59.Andrei DemidovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk52712014426452550
60.Askhat RakhmatullinLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil54410116126262360
61.Denis PolyudovFIzhstal Izhevsk53997165262140-6
62.Oleg KryazhevLWYermak Angarsk3909416726118038
63.Sergei TopolFSary Arka Karaganda4191291312602284
64.Sergei PaiorFYermak Angarsk45811314625958356
65.Andrei PrudnikovFTHK Tver434100154254472-47
66.Alexander ChelushkinFSputnik Nizhny Tagil3488217225457151
67.Vladimir GromilinFYantar Seversk335146105251202-1
68.Maxim YevseyevFTHK Tver565122129251544-15
69.Andrei MaximenkoLWHK Lipetsk642121130251445-53
70.Boris AlexandrovRWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk15215199250276
71.Ilnar MisbakhovFAriada NH532102148250245-2
72.Dmitri TsyrulLWDonbas Donetsk3558916125024779
73.Vitaly ZhilyakovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil46911713124819942
74.Vitaly SitnikovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil44011712924653077
75.Alexei BulatovFMolot-Prikamie Perm3319415024418790
76.Sergei VostrikovRWMolot-Prikamie Perm3661538924221910
77.Dmitry AltaryovFRubin Tyumen43111912324244495
78.Maxim ChukanovRDMolot-Prikamie Perm5067017124149488
79.Lev KrutokhvostovFKazakhmys Satpaev30510913124045660
80.Roman PetrovRWHK Lipetsk530103134237466-28
81.Alexander ShvetsovFTseng Tau Jilin City42410213323520368
82.Anton GlovatskyFSokol Krasnoyarsk3888614923514033
83.Alexander SmaginFIzhstal Izhevsk33311112323417030
84.Alexander NeznamovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4821021322343114
85.Andrei KuzminFDizel Penza4319613723340523
86.Valery KukushkinFDizel Penza4241081242329651
87.Yevgeny RymarevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk30810512723212891
88.Anton KhovrinFZauralie Kurgan619102130232410-72
89.Alexei ChechinDZauralie Kurgan85276156232885-71
90.Anatoli StepanovRWSokol Krasnoyarsk5136816423272458
91.Anton AlexeyevDSputnik Nizhny Tagil6766516623167126
92.Alexei KnyazevFRubin Tyumen41512011023029119
93.Roman VoloshenkoLWTHK Tver41211111923020282
94.Konstantin SpodarenkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk41010812223021440
95.Denis YachmenevLWRubin Tyumen51410512523027572
96.Vladimir KorotkovLWRubin Tyumen4539213823013228
97.Vladimir VorontsovLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil55111711222923283
98.Doszhan YesirkenovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4559213722929952
99.Evgeny PasternatskyCKrylia Sovetov Moscow4968914022937950
100.Dmitri DanilinCKristall Saratov55490138228254-29
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Women’s World Cup 2019 - USA make it Olympic and Worlds double

The USA took gold in Finland last week, with the host nation taking Silver after an impressive semi final victory over Canada who took Bronze smashing the Russians 7-0. Read below for more details of the nail biting final that went ... Read more»

German U18 team outstanding - wins promotion

The World U18 Championship Division 1A ended yesterday in Grenoble, France. Outstanding winner was Germany who after five comfortable wins will play at the top level next season. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj