All-time Statistics VHL

 
Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexander TrofimovLWTHK Tver55816328845141956
2.Konstantin KasatkinCTitan Klin677161242403546164
3.Vitaly KazarinRWYuzhny Ural Orsk687143251394306-24
4.Stanislav GolovanovFToros Neftekamsk55917220237443585
5.Eduard DmitrievFNeftyanik Almetyevsk424165199364696189
6.Maxim KhapovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk592160200360428107
7.Stanislav TimakovFHK Ryazan484142205347536110
8.Roman MuzychkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk693212132344454-86
9.Sergey AlexandrovLWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk50118415934324782
10.Dmitri KholodkovFSary Arka Karaganda64219215034249846
11.Viktor LugovskoiFDizel Penza53510623634229774
12.Anton KochurovFIzhstal Izhevsk70713919133049598
13.Yevgeny BelukhinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk492128201329808121
14.Vladimir IvantsovFDizel Penza50996233329528-18
15.Alexei ZhaglinCLada Togliatti54012419131542573
16.Rustam ShangarayevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk54415415631043158
17.Igor SafonovFHK Ryazan47612218730927813
18.Maxim KorobovFBuran Voronezh55210020830843187
19.Alexei PoteminFDizel Penza64013317330637760
20.Roman KostrominRWHK Lipetsk556119185304363-24
21.Igor KamaevFYuzhny Ural Orsk55815215030249694
22.Alexei FetisovFKazakhmys Satpaev40514116130219878
23.Sergei BrovinCYuzhny Ural Orsk50915015030055030
24.Dmitri TrusovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk54610719129841022
25.Lev TrifonovFRubin Tyumen514120176296464101
26.Roman KozlovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk63414115329432378
27.Yevgeny AfoninFToros Neftekamsk45113116329457163
28.Artur SarvarovFTHK Tver52115813529342127
29.Andrei PopovFDizel Penza50215613128720437
30.Anton ZiminFTHK Tver56412915828722937
31.Evgeny KrutovLDYermak Angarsk755742132871105162
32.Sergei KochetkovFYuzhny Ural Orsk53111616728321233
33.Andrei OgorodnikovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk45011716528228696
34.Andrei RychagovFSKA Neva44511416828234818
35.Konstantin ShafranovRWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod312112170282202112
36.Nikolai BabenkoRWLegion Tyumen2236521528021017
37.Pavel KornilovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk68412715227951592
38.Dmitri TsybinRWIzhstal Izhevsk45511616327935585
39.Ilnaz ZagitovDIzhstal Izhevsk76668211279446109
40.Sergei SevastiyanovFSokol Krasnoyarsk48911216527722413
41.Vladislav LuchkinCSary Arka Karaganda46614113527647594
42.Evgeny ChemerilovFYermak Angarsk44011615927528883
43.Vadim RifelFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk438112159271368100
44.Igor MagoginFSputnik Nizhny Tagil40811016127124690
45.Yan YakutsenyaFMolot-Prikamie Perm43914912026930962
46.Aslan RaisovFSokol Krasnoyarsk436112156268120-23
47.Alexander ShibayevFKRS Heilongjiang37187181268250-3
48.Andrei ShepelenkoFSokol Krasnoyarsk59813013726744564
49.Yevgeny TunikCYermak Angarsk48913413226643516
50.Dmitry ShandurovLWDizel Penza37013213426622071
51.Aleksandr ShinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk40710615926519077
52.Askhat RakhmatullinLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil54410116126262360
53.Denis PolyudovFIzhstal Izhevsk53997165262140-6
54.Oleg KryazhevLWYermak Angarsk3909416726118038
55.Egor RozhkovFHK Ryazan6081271312584434
56.Andrei PrudnikovFTHK Tver434100154254472-47
57.Alexander ChelushkinFSputnik Nizhny Tagil3488217225457151
58.Vladimir GromilinFYantar Seversk335146105251202-1
59.Maxim YevseyevFTHK Tver565122129251544-15
60.Andrei MaximenkoLWHK Lipetsk642121130251445-53
61.Boris AlexandrovRWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk15215199250276
62.Ilnar MisbakhovFAriada NH532102148250245-2
63.Dmitri TsyrulLWDonbas Donets’k3558916125024779
64.Maxim YushkovFYermak Angarsk48010614324963333
65.Denis KoroteevFZauralie Kurgan583120124244211-59
66.Alexei BulatovFMolot-Prikamie Perm3319415024418790
67.Daniel NasybullinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk41311313024330648
68.Sergei VostrikovRWMolot-Prikamie Perm3661538924221910
69.Dmitry AltaryovFRubin Tyumen43111912324244495
70.Denis FakhrutdinovFSary Arka Karaganda4098016124125429
71.Maxim ChukanovRDMolot-Prikamie Perm5067017124149488
72.Lev KrutokhvostovFKazakhmys Satpaev30510913124045660
73.Roman PetrovRWHK Lipetsk530103134237466-28
74.Sergei TopolFSary Arka Karaganda375121115236214-14
75.Alexander SmaginFIzhstal Izhevsk33311112323417030
76.Alexander NeznamovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4821021322343114
77.Valery KukushkinFDizel Penza4241081242329651
78.Anton KhovrinFZauralie Kurgan619102130232410-72
79.Anatoli StepanovRWSokol Krasnoyarsk5136816423272458
80.Anton AlexeyevDSputnik Nizhny Tagil6766516623167126
81.Roman VoloshenkoLWTHK Tver41211111923020282
82.Konstantin SpodarenkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk41010812223021440
83.Vladimir VorontsovLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil55111711222923283
84.Vitaly ZhilyakovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil42410912022915939
85.Doszhan YesirkenovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4559213722929952
86.Evgeny PasternatskyCKrylia Sovetov Moscow4968914022937950
87.Dmitri DanilinCKristall Saratov55490138228254-29
88.Vitaly SitnikovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil40411011522545386
89.Maxim OvchinnikovFHK Lipetsk3639712622354191
90.Vadim AverkinFHK Sarov3569612722313074
91.Alexei SopinFDynamo Balashikha352107114221200-7
92.Sergei PaiorFRubin Tyumen3869512622151144
93.Alexei ChechinDZauralie Kurgan80672149221873-78
94.Evgeny GasnikovCSputnik Nizhny Tagil48210411622026544
95.Oleg MarzoevFYuzhny Ural Orsk44810211721933411
96.Denis LeonovLWMetallurg Serov46311110721835437
97.Vladimir KorotkovLWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4158613221812430
98.Konstantin AbramovFIzhstal Izhevsk60596120216333-6
99.Mikhail KuznetsovFProgress Glazov5111001152153852
100.Ivan KhlyntsevFYuzhny Ural Orsk34589125214398-6
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj