All-time Statistics VHL

 
Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexander TrofimovLWTHK Tver55816328845141956
2.Maxim KhapovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk680186227413478133
3.Konstantin KasatkinCTitan Klin677161242403546164
4.Vitaly KazarinRWYuzhny Ural Orsk687143251394306-24
5.Stanislav GolovanovFToros Neftekamsk59717621739345982
6.Roman MuzychkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk772229155384538-75
7.Eduard DmitrievFNeftyanik Almetyevsk424165199364696189
8.Anton KochurovFRubin Tyumen787152212364551111
9.Stanislav TimakovFHK Ryazan484142205347536110
10.Sergey AlexandrovLWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk50118415934324782
11.Dmitri KholodkovFSary Arka Karaganda64219215034249846
12.Viktor LugovskoiFDizel Penza53510623634229774
13.Artur SarvarovFSary Arka Karaganda58917716033745142
14.Yevgeny BelukhinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk492128201329808121
15.Vladimir IvantsovFDizel Penza50996233329528-18
16.Alexei ZhaglinCLada Togliatti54012419131542573
17.Rustam ShangarayevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk54415415631043158
18.Igor SafonovFHK Ryazan47612218730927813
19.Maxim KorobovFBuran Voronezh55210020830843187
20.Alexei PoteminFDizel Penza64013317330637760
21.Aleksandr ShinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk45812418130520684
22.Roman KostrominRWHK Lipetsk556119185304363-24
23.Igor KamaevFYuzhny Ural Orsk55815215030249694
24.Alexei FetisovFKazakhmys Satpaev40514116130219878
25.Sergei BrovinCYuzhny Ural Orsk50915015030055030
26.Dmitri TrusovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk54610719129841022
27.Lev TrifonovFRubin Tyumen514120176296464101
28.Roman KozlovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk63414115329432378
29.Yevgeny AfoninFToros Neftekamsk45113116329457163
30.Aslan RaisovFSary Arka Karaganda467122170292122-15
31.Daniel NasybullinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk50713815329136773
32.Denis KoroteevFHK Ryazan672145145290225-110
33.Andrei PopovFDizel Penza50215613128720437
34.Anton ZiminFTHK Tver56412915828722937
35.Evgeny KrutovLDYermak Angarsk755742132871105162
36.Alexander ShibayevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk40892194286292-1
37.Sergei KochetkovFYuzhny Ural Orsk53111616728321233
38.Andrei OgorodnikovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk45011716528228696
39.Andrei RychagovFSKA Neva44511416828234818
40.Konstantin ShafranovRWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod312112170282202112
41.Nikolai BabenkoRWLegion Tyumen2236521528021017
42.Pavel KornilovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk68412715227951592
43.Dmitri TsybinRWIzhstal Izhevsk45511616327935585
44.Ilnaz ZagitovDIzhstal Izhevsk76668211279446109
45.Sergei SevastiyanovFSokol Krasnoyarsk48911216527722413
46.Vladislav LuchkinCSary Arka Karaganda46614113527647594
47.Evgeny ChemerilovFYermak Angarsk44011615927528883
48.Egor RozhkovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil659134140274485-11
49.Vadim RifelFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk438112159271368100
50.Igor MagoginFSputnik Nizhny Tagil40811016127124690
51.Yan YakutsenyaFMolot-Prikamie Perm43914912026930962
52.Andrei ShepelenkoFSokol Krasnoyarsk59813013726744564
53.Yevgeny TunikCYermak Angarsk48913413226643516
54.Dmitry ShandurovLWDizel Penza37013213426622071
55.Oleg MarzoevFYuzhny Ural Orsk54011814726536019
56.Andrei DemidovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk52712014426452550
57.Askhat RakhmatullinLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil54410116126262360
58.Denis PolyudovFIzhstal Izhevsk53997165262140-6
59.Oleg KryazhevLWYermak Angarsk3909416726118038
60.Denis FakhrutdinovFYuzhny Ural Orsk4358517626127837
61.Sergei TopolFSary Arka Karaganda4191291312602284
62.Andrei PrudnikovFTHK Tver434100154254472-47
63.Alexander ChelushkinFSputnik Nizhny Tagil3488217225457151
64.Vladimir GromilinFYantar Seversk335146105251202-1
65.Maxim YevseyevFTHK Tver565122129251544-15
66.Andrei MaximenkoLWHK Lipetsk642121130251445-53
67.Boris AlexandrovRWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk15215199250276
68.Ilnar MisbakhovFAriada NH532102148250245-2
69.Dmitri TsyrulLWDonbas Donets’k3558916125024779
70.Maxim YushkovFYermak Angarsk48010614324963333
71.Vitaly ZhilyakovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil46911713124819942
72.Vitaly SitnikovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil44011712924653077
73.Alexei BulatovFMolot-Prikamie Perm3319415024418790
74.Daniil YerdakovFSary Arka Karaganda39912411924321848
75.Sergei VostrikovRWMolot-Prikamie Perm3661538924221910
76.Dmitry AltaryovFRubin Tyumen43111912324244495
77.Maxim ChukanovRDMolot-Prikamie Perm5067017124149488
78.Lev KrutokhvostovFKazakhmys Satpaev30510913124045660
79.Roman PetrovRWHK Lipetsk530103134237466-28
80.Anton GlovatskyFSokol Krasnoyarsk3888614923514033
81.Alexander SmaginFIzhstal Izhevsk33311112323417030
82.Alexander NeznamovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4821021322343114
83.Andrei KuzminFDizel Penza4319613723340523
84.Valery KukushkinFDizel Penza4241081242329651
85.Anton KhovrinFZauralie Kurgan619102130232410-72
86.Alexei ChechinDZauralie Kurgan85276156232885-71
87.Anatoli StepanovRWSokol Krasnoyarsk5136816423272458
88.Anton AlexeyevDSputnik Nizhny Tagil6766516623167126
89.Alexei KnyazevFRubin Tyumen41512011023029119
90.Roman VoloshenkoLWTHK Tver41211111923020282
91.Konstantin SpodarenkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk41010812223021440
92.Denis YachmenevLWRubin Tyumen51410512523027572
93.Vladimir KorotkovLWRubin Tyumen4539213823013228
94.Vladimir VorontsovLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil55111711222923283
95.Doszhan YesirkenovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4559213722929952
96.Evgeny PasternatskyCKrylia Sovetov Moscow4968914022937950
97.Dmitri DanilinCKristall Saratov55490138228254-29
98.Maxim OvchinnikovFHK Lipetsk3639712622354191
99.Vadim AverkinFHK Sarov3569612722313074
100.Alexei SopinFDynamo Balashikha352107114221200-7
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Bucharest will finally have an ice arena again

After many years and many problems, Ice Arena Mihai Flamaropol finally sees the light at the end of the tunnel. 25% of works have already been executed and the investment will be completed in the summer of next year ... Read more»

SDHL - best teams aim for the top with Olympic talent

The Silly Season is in full swing, not least in the Swedish Women's Hockey League (SDHL) where last year's finalists Luleå Hockey and Linköping Dam have already snapped up American, Finnish and Swedish Olympians to enhance their roster for the upcoming ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj