All-time Statistics VHL

 
Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexander TrofimovLWTHK Tver55816328845141956
2.Maxim KhapovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk729191237428492131
3.Stanislav GolovanovFToros Neftekamsk65118923442348195
4.Konstantin KasatkinCTitan Klin677161242403546164
5.Vitaly KazarinRWYuzhny Ural Orsk687143251394306-24
6.Anton KochurovFIzhstal Izhevsk843167224391581103
7.Roman MuzychkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk772229155384538-75
8.Artur SarvarovFMetallurg Novokuznetsk62518818036846952
9.Andrei RychagovFDinamo St. Petersburg59314322236542452
10.Eduard DmitrievFNeftyanik Almetyevsk424165199364696189
11.Yevgeny BelukhinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk544137219356853128
12.Stanislav TimakovFHK Ryazan484142205347536110
13.Aleksandr ShinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk51114020534521487
14.Viktor LugovskoiFDizel Penza54310723834529774
15.Sergey AlexandrovLWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk50118415934324782
16.Dmitri KholodkovFSaryarka Karaganda64219215034249846
17.Vladimir IvantsovFDizel Penza50996233329528-18
18.Aslan RaisovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk497130191321132-21
19.Alexei ZhaglinCLada Togliatti54012419131542573
20.Rustam ShangarayevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk54415415631043158
21.Igor SafonovFHK Ryazan47612218730927813
22.Maxim KorobovFBuran Voronezh55210020830843187
23.Alexei PoteminFDizel Penza64013317330637760
24.Daniel NasybullinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk53814515930437380
25.Roman KostrominRWHK Lipetsk556119185304363-24
26.Igor KamaevFYuzhny Ural Orsk55815215030249694
27.Alexei FetisovFKazakhmys Satpaev40514116130219878
28.Sergei BrovinCYuzhny Ural Orsk50915015030055030
29.Dmitri TrusovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk54610719129841022
30.Alexander ShibayevFTseng Tau Jilin City443962012973280
31.Lev TrifonovFRubin Tyumen514120176296464101
32.Roman KozlovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk63414115329432378
33.Yevgeny AfoninFToros Neftekamsk45113116329457163
34.Oleg MarzoevFYuzhny Ural Orsk59012416729143622
35.Denis KoroteevFHK Ryazan676145145290227-112
36.Daniil YerdakovFMetallurg Novokuznetsk45113915129024066
37.Andrei PopovFDizel Penza50215613128720437
38.Anton ZiminFTHK Tver56412915828722937
39.Evgeny KrutovLDYermak Angarsk755742132871105162
40.Denis FakhrutdinovFMolot-Prikamie Perm4919718928631633
41.Sergei KochetkovFYuzhny Ural Orsk53111616728321233
42.Andrei OgorodnikovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk45011716528228696
43.Konstantin ShafranovRWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod312112170282202112
44.Nikolai BabenkoRWLegion Tyumen2236521528021017
45.Pavel KornilovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk68412715227951592
46.Andrei DemidovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk57412515427957551
47.Dmitri TsybinRWIzhstal Izhevsk45511616327935585
48.Ilnaz ZagitovDIzhstal Izhevsk76668211279446109
49.Sergei SevastiyanovFSokol Krasnoyarsk48911216527722413
50.Vladislav LuchkinCSaryarka Karaganda46614113527647594
51.Evgeny ChemerilovFYermak Angarsk44011615927528883
52.Egor RozhkovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil659134140274485-11
53.Maxim YushkovFYermak Angarsk52811715527272435
54.Vadim RifelFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk438112159271368100
55.Igor MagoginFSputnik Nizhny Tagil40811016127124690
56.Yan YakutsenyaFMolot-Prikamie Perm43914912026930962
57.Andrei ShepelenkoFSokol Krasnoyarsk59813013726744564
58.Yevgeny TunikCYermak Angarsk48913413226643516
59.Dmitry ShandurovLWDizel Penza37013213426622071
60.Anton GlovatskyFSokol Krasnoyarsk4419616926515432
61.Askhat RakhmatullinLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil54410116126262360
62.Denis PolyudovFIzhstal Izhevsk53997165262140-6
63.Oleg KryazhevLWYermak Angarsk3909416726118038
64.Sergei TopolFSaryarka Karaganda4191291312602284
65.Sergei PaiorFYermak Angarsk45811314625958356
66.Alexei KnyazevFBuran Voronezh46613012725733327
67.Denis YachmenevLWRubin Tyumen55111414125533085
68.Andrei PrudnikovFTHK Tver434100154254472-47
69.Alexander ChelushkinFSputnik Nizhny Tagil3488217225457151
70.Vladimir KorotkovLWSokol Krasnoyarsk50510314925214842
71.Vladimir GromilinFYantar Seversk335146105251202-1
72.Maxim YevseyevFTHK Tver565122129251544-15
73.Andrei MaximenkoLWHK Lipetsk642121130251445-53
74.Boris AlexandrovRWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk15215199250276
75.Ilnar MisbakhovFAriada NH532102148250245-2
76.Dmitri TsyrulLWDonbas Donetsk3558916125024779
77.Vitaly ZhilyakovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil46911713124819942
78.Vitaly SitnikovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil44011712924653077
79.Alexei BulatovFMolot-Prikamie Perm3319415024418790
80.Sergei VostrikovRWMolot-Prikamie Perm3661538924221910
81.Dmitry AltaryovFRubin Tyumen43111912324244495
82.Maxim ChukanovRDMolot-Prikamie Perm5067017124149488
83.Lev KrutokhvostovFKazakhmys Satpaev30510913124045660
84.Roman PetrovRWHK Lipetsk530103134237466-28
85.Alexander ShvetsovFTseng Tau Jilin City42410213323520368
86.Alexander SmaginFIzhstal Izhevsk33311112323417030
87.Alexander NeznamovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4821021322343114
88.Andrei KuzminFDizel Penza4319613723340523
89.Denis IgnashinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4335817523327377
90.Valery KukushkinFDizel Penza4241081242329651
91.Yevgeny RymarevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk30810512723212891
92.Anton KhovrinFZauralie Kurgan619102130232410-72
93.Alexei ChechinDZauralie Kurgan85276156232885-71
94.Anatoli StepanovRWSokol Krasnoyarsk5136816423272458
95.Anton AlexeyevDSputnik Nizhny Tagil6766516623167126
96.Roman VoloshenkoLWTHK Tver41211111923020282
97.Konstantin SpodarenkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk41010812223021440
98.Vladimir VorontsovLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil55111711222923283
99.Doszhan YesirkenovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4559213722929952
100.Evgeny PasternatskyCKrylia Sovetov Moscow4968914022937950
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Thailand wins SEA games in Manila

Thailand was outstanding at the Southeast Asian Games in Manila, Philippines, beating Singapore 8-0 in the final. Read more»

Who Will Claim the Ice Hockey World Title in 2020?

First held at the 1920 Summer Olympics, the IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship is an annual tournament and one of the most exciting ones as well. The high-profile tournament was formed in 1908 and first held in 1920. In the beginning, ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj