All-time Statistics VHL

 
Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexander TrofimovLWTHK Tver55816328845141956
2.Maxim KhapovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk680186227413478133
3.Konstantin KasatkinCTitan Klin677161242403546164
4.Vitaly KazarinRWYuzhny Ural Orsk687143251394306-24
5.Stanislav GolovanovFToros Neftekamsk59717621739345982
6.Roman MuzychkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk772229155384538-75
7.Eduard DmitrievFNeftyanik Almetyevsk424165199364696189
8.Anton KochurovFIzhstal Izhevsk787152212364551111
9.Stanislav TimakovFHK Ryazan484142205347536110
10.Viktor LugovskoiFDizel Penza54310723834529775
11.Andrei RychagovFSKA Neva54413321134441249
12.Sergey AlexandrovLWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk50118415934324782
13.Dmitri KholodkovFSary Arka Karaganda64219215034249846
14.Artur SarvarovFSary Arka Karaganda58917716033745142
15.Yevgeny BelukhinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk492128201329808121
16.Vladimir IvantsovFDizel Penza50996233329528-18
17.Alexei ZhaglinCLada Togliatti54012419131542573
18.Rustam ShangarayevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk54415415631043158
19.Igor SafonovFHK Ryazan47612218730927813
20.Maxim KorobovFBuran Voronezh55210020830843187
21.Alexei PoteminFDizel Penza64013317330637760
22.Aleksandr ShinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk45812418130520684
23.Roman KostrominRWHK Lipetsk556119185304363-24
24.Igor KamaevFYuzhny Ural Orsk55815215030249694
25.Alexei FetisovFKazakhmys Satpaev40514116130219878
26.Sergei BrovinCYuzhny Ural Orsk50915015030055030
27.Aslan RaisovFBuran Voronezh477124174298126-14
28.Dmitri TrusovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk54610719129841022
29.Lev TrifonovFRubin Tyumen514120176296464101
30.Roman KozlovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk63414115329432378
31.Yevgeny AfoninFToros Neftekamsk45113116329457163
32.Daniel NasybullinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk50713815329136773
33.Denis KoroteevFHK Ryazan672145145290225-110
34.Andrei PopovFDizel Penza50215613128720437
35.Anton ZiminFTHK Tver56412915828722937
36.Evgeny KrutovLDYermak Angarsk755742132871105162
37.Alexander ShibayevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk40892194286292-1
38.Sergei KochetkovFYuzhny Ural Orsk53111616728321233
39.Andrei OgorodnikovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk45011716528228696
40.Konstantin ShafranovRWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod312112170282202112
41.Nikolai BabenkoRWLegion Tyumen2236521528021017
42.Pavel KornilovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk68412715227951592
43.Dmitri TsybinRWIzhstal Izhevsk45511616327935585
44.Ilnaz ZagitovDIzhstal Izhevsk76668211279446109
45.Sergei SevastiyanovFSokol Krasnoyarsk48911216527722413
46.Vladislav LuchkinCSary Arka Karaganda46614113527647594
47.Evgeny ChemerilovFYermak Angarsk44011615927528883
48.Egor RozhkovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil659134140274485-11
49.Maxim YushkovFYermak Angarsk52811715527272435
50.Vadim RifelFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk438112159271368100
51.Igor MagoginFSputnik Nizhny Tagil40811016127124690
52.Yan YakutsenyaFMolot-Prikamie Perm43914912026930962
53.Andrei ShepelenkoFSokol Krasnoyarsk59813013726744564
54.Yevgeny TunikCYermak Angarsk48913413226643516
55.Dmitry ShandurovLWDizel Penza37013213426622071
56.Oleg MarzoevFYuzhny Ural Orsk54011814726536019
57.Andrei DemidovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk52712014426452550
58.Askhat RakhmatullinLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil54410116126262360
59.Denis PolyudovFIzhstal Izhevsk53997165262140-6
60.Oleg KryazhevLWYermak Angarsk3909416726118038
61.Denis FakhrutdinovFYuzhny Ural Orsk4358517626127837
62.Sergei TopolFSary Arka Karaganda4191291312602284
63.Sergei PaiorFYermak Angarsk45811314625958356
64.Andrei PrudnikovFTHK Tver434100154254472-47
65.Alexander ChelushkinFSputnik Nizhny Tagil3488217225457151
66.Vladimir GromilinFYantar Seversk335146105251202-1
67.Maxim YevseyevFTHK Tver565122129251544-15
68.Andrei MaximenkoLWHK Lipetsk642121130251445-53
69.Boris AlexandrovRWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk15215199250276
70.Ilnar MisbakhovFAriada NH532102148250245-2
71.Dmitri TsyrulLWDonbas Donetsk3558916125024779
72.Vitaly ZhilyakovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil46911713124819942
73.Vitaly SitnikovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil44011712924653077
74.Alexei BulatovFMolot-Prikamie Perm3319415024418790
75.Daniil YerdakovFSary Arka Karaganda39912411924321848
76.Sergei VostrikovRWMolot-Prikamie Perm3661538924221910
77.Dmitry AltaryovFRubin Tyumen43111912324244495
78.Maxim ChukanovRDMolot-Prikamie Perm5067017124149488
79.Lev KrutokhvostovFKazakhmys Satpaev30510913124045660
80.Roman PetrovRWHK Lipetsk530103134237466-28
81.Anton GlovatskyFSokol Krasnoyarsk3888614923514033
82.Alexander SmaginFIzhstal Izhevsk33311112323417030
83.Alexander NeznamovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4821021322343114
84.Andrei KuzminFDizel Penza4319613723340523
85.Valery KukushkinFDizel Penza4241081242329651
86.Anton KhovrinFZauralie Kurgan619102130232410-72
87.Alexei ChechinDZauralie Kurgan85276156232885-71
88.Anatoli StepanovRWSokol Krasnoyarsk5136816423272458
89.Anton AlexeyevDSputnik Nizhny Tagil6766516623167126
90.Alexei KnyazevFRubin Tyumen41512011023029119
91.Roman VoloshenkoLWTHK Tver41211111923020282
92.Konstantin SpodarenkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk41010812223021440
93.Denis YachmenevLWRubin Tyumen51410512523027572
94.Vladimir KorotkovLWRubin Tyumen4539213823013228
95.Vladimir VorontsovLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil55111711222923283
96.Doszhan YesirkenovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4559213722929952
97.Evgeny PasternatskyCKrylia Sovetov Moscow4968914022937950
98.Dmitri DanilinCKristall Saratov55490138228254-29
99.Maxim OvchinnikovFHK Lipetsk3639712622354191
100.Vadim AverkinFHK Sarov3569612722313074
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

One step from the glory

After another hard-won victory Kazakh team is one step from the qualification Read more»

Arlan takes two points after a tough game

Kazakh champion needs shootouts to beat host Lyon HC Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj