Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Vladimir RovbaFJunior Minsk13671325
2.Ilya ZhukovskyFHK Gomel-2167512126
3.Alexei PatsenkinFJunior Minsk13661225
4.Anton TochilkinFHK Gomel-213651103
5.Kirill AleinikovFBFSO Dinamo9651181
6.Nazar AnisimovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11471161
7.Viktor ArtyushenkoFBFSO Dinamo9471124
8.Dmitri FilippovichFJunior Minsk135510142
9.Victor KucherenkoFJunior Minsk10371022
10.Yegor IvanovDJunior Minsk103710181
11.Maxim MagaletskyDHK Gomel-216279102
12.Nikita KiselyovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1053801
13.Kirill BovinFHK Gomel-21644863
14.Aleksander LukashevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1135801
15.Kirill KutsyrFHK Gomel-21035885
16.Alexander PatsenkinFJunior Minsk835822
17.Artem SviridDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11268101
18.Elisey MuzychenkoDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11268100
19.Vladislav RyadchenkoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11527192
20.Nikita YurchenkoFHK Gomel-216437275
21.Nikita TrukhanovDHK Gomel-21634783
22.Vadim AleksandrovichFHK Gomel-21616761
23.Maxim KovalskyFJunior Minsk13336182
24.Leonid IvanovskyFJunior Minsk12336200
25.Nikita OrlovFNeman Grodno 2424660
26.Mikhail VoloshinFArarat Yerevan Orsha42460
27.Ilya KlyachinFHK Gomel-21632562
28.Konstantin ChugunkovFHK Gomel-21532542
29.Dmitri GrinkevichFJunior Minsk1332503
30.Arseny BorisovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11325123
31.Andrei GostevDHK Gomel-21223581
32.Ilya ParkhomenkoFHK Gomel-211145104
33.Vladislav SokolovskyDBFSO Dinamo414521
34.Dmitri KotFJunior Minsk12055122
35.Fedor PyshkailoFBFSO Dinamo905561
36.Anton ShevchukDHK Gomel-215314142
37.Alexander TabolinDBFSO Dinamo9314400
38.Vladislav BarkovskiyDJunior Minsk331400
39.Alexander AleshkovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11224473
40.Nikita PilipenkoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1113442
41.Denis ZaichikFHK Gomel-2813423
42.Alexei ProtasFBelarus U1731340
43.Ilya GurbanDJunior Minsk1004401
44.Alexander KozinovFBFSO Dinamo730342
45.Andrei MolotkovDNeman Grodno 243032-1
46.David GrigoryanDArarat Yerevan Orsha430381
47.Egor KalinDBFSO Dinamo921321
48.Ilya KrylovichFBelarus U18421381
49.Daniil StepanovFBelarus U18421361
50.Alexei NeviditsinFJunior Minsk1312322
51.Konstantin StribukDHK Gomel-213123171
52.Nikita DrozdovFBFSO Dinamo712381
53.Evgeny KazakevichFNeman Grodno 2412340
54.Pavel KarakulkoDJunior Minsk12033100
55.Evgeny AstankovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk503360
56.Kirill MezheynikovFBelarus U18403301
57.Konstantin PimenovFArarat Yerevan Orsha403327
58.Sergei RomanovichDNeman Grodno 2403340
59.Norair HovsepyanFArarat Yerevan Orsha403321
60.Alexander AntoshkovFBelarus U1730334
61.Igor ChmykhovFHK Gomel-214202100
62.Anton IvankovskyFHK Gomel-214202181
63.Ervand BulguryanFArarat Yerevan Orsha420200
64.Ilya ShchyotkinD/FArarat Yerevan Orsha220200
65.Yegor BuyalskiyFBelarus U1722022
66.Mikhail KrukFJunior Minsk1311220
67.Nikita ZhukFJunior Minsk1311202
68.Nikolai BaranovFJunior Minsk1111221
69.Gleb DivinteichikDJunior Minsk1011261
70.Dmitri MaysenovichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk911220
71.Arsenii AstashevichFBFSO Dinamo911221
72.Artur RunetsDBFSO Dinamo9112240
73.Alexander BunetsFBFSO Dinamo8112100
74.Igor KozyachiFNeman Grodno 241120-1
75.Vadim KovalFBelarus U18411200
76.Evgeny DyominFArarat Yerevan Orsha411222
77.Alexei MatusevichFNeman Grodno 2411220
78.Alexei FursaFNeman Grodno 2411200
79.Evgeny OksentyukFBelarus U18411220
80.Roman PetruchikDHK Gomel-21602261
81.Konstantin YaromchikDJunior Minsk11022371
82.Anton GrishanovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1102201
83.Denis BelousovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1002261
84.Viktor VusikDBFSO Dinamo902280
85.Maxim GutsevFHK Gomel-28022101
86.Gennady MalashenkoFBFSO Dinamo702261
87.Mikhail YakovchikDNeman Grodno 2402220
88.Renat MikelisFNeman Grodno 2402200
89.Dmitri LedenevFArarat Yerevan Orsha40222
90.Alexander SkorenovFHK Gomel-2302201
91.Ivan NekrasovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11101100
92.Andrei KlepchaFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1110140
93.Egor PakholchenkoDHK Gomel-21010160
94.Gleb SobolevskyDBFSO Dinamo9101101
95.Sergei PischukFHK Gomel-27101440
96.Ilya SolovyevDBelarus U18410100
97.Ivan YakuschёnokFNeman Grodno 2410100
98.Valeri MkrtchyanFArarat Yerevan Orsha410120
99.Gleb SmolinDArarat Yerevan Orsha410161
100.Oleg KachelovskyFBelarus U1731018
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 17 Nov 2018 |  Ryan Spooner  (F)
     
    New York RangersarrowEdmonton Oilers
  2. 17 Nov 2018 |  Ryan Strome  (F)
     
    Edmonton OilersarrowNew York Rangers
  3. 16 Nov 2018 |  Drew Omicioli  (C)
     
    Hockey Milano Rossobluarrowunknown
  4. 16 Nov 2018 |  Daniel Štumpf  (F)
     
    HC Frýdek-MístekarrowHC Nové Zámky
  5. 16 Nov 2018 |  Vener Safin  (C)
     
    Gornyak Uchalyarrowunknown
  6. 16 Nov 2018 |  Alexander Zalivin  (G)
     
    Tseng Tau Jilin CityarrowHK 07 Detva
  7. 16 Nov 2018 |  Daniel Sikorski  (D)
     
    EV Pegnitz Ice DogsarrowHöchstadt Alligators

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Arlan takes two points after a tough game

Kazakh champion needs shootouts to beat host Lyon HC Read more»

Gomel opens the quest for Superfinals

Belarussian team earns first points by beating a nervous Kurbads Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj