Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Vladimir RovbaFJunior Minsk13671325
2.Ilya ZhukovskyFHK Gomel-2167512126
3.Alexei PatsenkinFJunior Minsk13661225
4.Anton TochilkinFHK Gomel-213651103
5.Kirill AleinikovFBFSO Dinamo9651181
6.Nazar AnisimovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11471161
7.Viktor ArtyushenkoFBFSO Dinamo9471124
8.Dmitri FilippovichFJunior Minsk135510142
9.Yegor IvanovDJunior Minsk103710181
10.Victor KucherenkoFJunior Minsk10371022
11.Maxim MagaletskyDHK Gomel-216279102
12.Nikita KiselyovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1053801
13.Kirill BovinFHK Gomel-21644863
14.Aleksander LukashevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1135801
15.Kirill KutsyrFHK Gomel-21035885
16.Alexander PatsenkinFJunior Minsk835822
17.Artem SviridDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11268101
18.Elisey MuzychenkoDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11268100
19.Vladislav RyadchenkoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11527192
20.Nikita YurchenkoFHK Gomel-216437275
21.Nikita TrukhanovDHK Gomel-21634783
22.Vadim AleksandrovichFHK Gomel-21616761
23.Maxim KovalskyFJunior Minsk13336182
24.Leonid IvanovskyFJunior Minsk12336200
25.Mikhail VoloshinFArarat Yerevan Orsha42460
26.Nikita OrlovFNeman Grodno 2424660
27.Ilya KlyachinFHK Gomel-21632562
28.Konstantin ChugunkovFHK Gomel-21532542
29.Dmitri GrinkevichFJunior Minsk1332503
30.Arseny BorisovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11325123
31.Andrei GostevDHK Gomel-21223581
32.Ilya ParkhomenkoFHK Gomel-211145104
33.Vladislav SokolovskyDBFSO Dinamo414521
34.Dmitri KotFJunior Minsk12055122
35.Fedor PyshkailoFBFSO Dinamo905561
36.Anton ShevchukDHK Gomel-215314142
37.Alexander TabolinDBFSO Dinamo9314400
38.Vladislav BarkovskiyDJunior Minsk331400
39.Alexander AleshkovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11224473
40.Nikita PilipenkoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1113442
41.Denis ZaichikFHK Gomel-2813423
42.Alexei ProtasFBelarus U1731340
43.Ilya GurbanDJunior Minsk1004401
44.Alexander KozinovFBFSO Dinamo730342
45.David GrigoryanDArarat Yerevan Orsha430381
46.Andrei MolotkovDNeman Grodno 243032-1
47.Egor KalinDBFSO Dinamo921321
48.Ilya KrylovichFBelarus U18421381
49.Daniil StepanovFBelarus U18421361
50.Konstantin StribukDHK Gomel-213123171
51.Alexei NeviditsinFJunior Minsk1312322
52.Nikita DrozdovFBFSO Dinamo712381
53.Evgeny KazakevichFNeman Grodno 2412340
54.Pavel KarakulkoDJunior Minsk12033100
55.Evgeny AstankovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk503360
56.Kirill MezheynikovFBelarus U18403301
57.Konstantin PimenovFArarat Yerevan Orsha403327
58.Sergei RomanovichDNeman Grodno 2403340
59.Norair HovsepyanFArarat Yerevan Orsha403321
60.Alexander AntoshkovFBelarus U1730334
61.Igor ChmykhovFHK Gomel-214202100
62.Anton IvankovskyFHK Gomel-214202181
63.Ervand BulguryanFArarat Yerevan Orsha420200
64.Ilya ShchyotkinD/FArarat Yerevan Orsha220200
65.Yegor BuyalskiyFBelarus U1722022
66.Nikita ZhukFJunior Minsk1311202
67.Mikhail KrukFJunior Minsk1311220
68.Nikolai BaranovFJunior Minsk1111221
69.Gleb DivinteichikDJunior Minsk1011261
70.Dmitri MaysenovichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk911220
71.Arsenii AstashevichFBFSO Dinamo911221
72.Artur RunetsDBFSO Dinamo9112240
73.Alexander BunetsFBFSO Dinamo8112100
74.Vadim KovalFBelarus U18411200
75.Evgeny DyominFArarat Yerevan Orsha411222
76.Alexei MatusevichFNeman Grodno 2411220
77.Alexei FursaFNeman Grodno 2411200
78.Evgeny OksentyukFBelarus U18411220
79.Igor KozyachiFNeman Grodno 241120-1
80.Roman PetruchikDHK Gomel-21602261
81.Konstantin YaromchikDJunior Minsk11022371
82.Anton GrishanovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1102201
83.Denis BelousovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1002261
84.Viktor VusikDBFSO Dinamo902280
85.Maxim GutsevFHK Gomel-28022101
86.Gennady MalashenkoFBFSO Dinamo702261
87.Renat MikelisFNeman Grodno 2402200
88.Dmitri LedenevFArarat Yerevan Orsha40222
89.Mikhail YakovchikDNeman Grodno 2402220
90.Alexander SkorenovFHK Gomel-2302201
91.Ivan NekrasovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk11101100
92.Andrei KlepchaFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1110140
93.Egor PakholchenkoDHK Gomel-21010160
94.Gleb SobolevskyDBFSO Dinamo9101101
95.Sergei PischukFHK Gomel-27101440
96.Ivan YakuschёnokFNeman Grodno 2410100
97.Valeri MkrtchyanFArarat Yerevan Orsha410120
98.Gleb SmolinDArarat Yerevan Orsha410161
99.Ilya SolovyevDBelarus U18410100
100.Oleg KachelovskyFBelarus U1731018
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 19 Jan 2019 |  Petr Vala  (F)
     
    EK Zell am Seearrowretired as player
  2. 19 Jan 2019 |  Andrew Hare  (G)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowEHC Eisbären Heilbronn
  3. 19 Jan 2019 |  Alexei Yefimenko  (F)
     
    Dinamo MaladzyechnaarrowGKS Tychy
  4. 19 Jan 2019 |  Sergei Magarilov  (G)
     
    Severstal CherepovetsarrowLada Togliatti
  5. 19 Jan 2019 |  William Wiå  (F)
     
    Djurgården StockholmarrowAlmtuna IS
  6. 19 Jan 2019 |  Daniel Thelin  (D)
     
    Värmdö HCarrowSkövde IK
  7. 19 Jan 2019 |  Eero Korsi  (G)
     
    Lukko RaumaarrowKarhu HT Pori

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

One in three out in Sheffield

As Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) gear up for a play off push changes were made. Read more»

The Persian hockey princess

From practice in a car park and over a Persian carpet to skating in one of the most prestigious hockey academies: Eurohockey meets Guila Mohajer: facing many difficulties, the first Iranian women hockey player is now studying coaching in Vierumaki Sport ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj