All-time Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR)

 
Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Aleksandr KorotkevichCNeman Grodno 2201129145274223
2.Andrei PeregudaFHK Gomel-218210616226845
3.Konstantin BazylevFHK Brest-216593113206133
4.Alexei PatsenkinFJunior Minsk1409710420167
5.Vitali RaparovichFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk10289106195132
6.Dovydas KuleviciusFEnergija Elektrénai13950145195144
7.Aivaras BendziusFEnergija Elektrénai14810383186330
8.Viktor ArtyushenkoFMinsk Zubry20683102185160
9.Pavel RazvadovskyFJunior Minsk1328598183239
10.Viktor TurkinFJunior Minsk20465118183114
11.Pavel GrishanovFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk18776102178172
12.Mikhail BratanovFHK Mogilev 21927498172256
13.Evgeny KovyrshinFKeramin Minsk 210670100170128
14.Alexander PatsenkinFJunior Minsk1425411516948
15.Roman BlagoyFSokil-2 Kyiv1608781168422
16.Artem DemkovFJunior Minsk1397197168108
17.Aleksandr MikheenokFHK Brest-21707889167266
18.Nikolai MikhailovFKeramin Minsk 220510066166227
19.Ilya FrantsevFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk1887392165117
20.Denis SharinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1866110216396
21.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno 21927683159151
22.Aleksandr PukhlovskyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin146699015996
23.Nikita RemezovFNeman Grodno 2176639315688
24.Aleksandr FominFJunior Minsk191995415379
25.Alexei AvtayevFMinsk Zubry1367082152237
26.Kirill NikulinFKeramin Minsk 217952100152203
27.Nikolai LogvinyukFHK Brest-21317378151110
28.Dmitri ViolentyFHK Gomel-21406289151124
29.Yuri IlyinCHK Gomel-21185596151203
30.Alexei SkabelkaFHK Gomel-21377476150178
31.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoFJunior Minsk1517079149106
32.Vyacheslav MorschenokFHK Mogilev 2202549514992
33.Sergei DemaginFDinamo-2 Minsk917076146123
34.Sergei KopyletsDNeman Grodno 224242104146417
35.Dmitri MaysenovichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk166687714597
36.Denis GrischenkoFHC Vitebsk-21598064144209
37.Pavel PantsernyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin1997172143296
38.Pavel MarkidanFNeman Grodno 21267567142154
39.Nikita PstygaFNeman Grodno 211862801428428
40.Dmitri VoitekhovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin1054399142278
41.Nikita ZhukFJunior Minsk1734210014246
42.Sergei GolubevFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin175746614064
43.Vladislav ChernovFHC Vitebsk-21387169140131
44.Kirill PetkevichFHK Brest-21086674140162
45.Aleksandr SchurkoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1186673139107
46.Egor MotygulinFHK Mogilev 21715584139112
47.Gleb FirsovFJunior Minsk170508513585
48.Roman BlokhFHK Mogilev 21204887135102
49.Povilas VerenisFEnergija Elektrénai85696513492
50.Aleksandr KobusFHC Vitebsk-21685776133111
51.Aleksei ArdzhevanidzeFHK Brest-21965676132331
52.Egor FilinFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin1624785132384
53.Igor ZaykovskyFHK Mogilev 2219339913260
54.Nikita YurchenkoFHK Gomel-2182537813193
55.Dmitri KolyshkinFHK Gomel-21535081131197
56.Artem KorogodaFHK Brest-21818347130202
57.Evgeny ZhilinskyFHK Lida-21108149130209
58.Fedor PyshkailoFMinsk Zubry132369312950
59.Deividas KazlauskasFEnergija Elektrénai1597751128176
60.Vladimir MikhailovFNeman Grodno 2158458312882
61.Andrei ZalevskyFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk1883790127164
62.Yevgeny BabitskyFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk127666012680
63.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel-21775768125160
64.Gleb ZavalovFHK Mogilev 21845372125152
65.Roman MagdeevFHK Gomel-21115767124188
66.Vladimir SachkoFHC Vitebsk-22296159120366
67.Andrei PichukhaFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk128566412081
68.Nikita PilipenkoFHK Brest-21175367120212
69.Mikhail SamusenkoFJunior Minsk108497112058
70.Ivan LabkovFHK Mogilev 22565762119114
71.Nikita OrlovFNeman Grodno 2111526711982
72.Aleksei KuvekoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin1334178119254
73.Nazar AnisimovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk993881119107
74.Sergei RylkovFNeman Grodno 21035464118295
75.Vladimir RovbaFJunior Minsk125477111862
76.Artur SavinovFNeman Grodno 21564276118106
77.Irek KhafizovFHC Vitebsk-2117526511790
78.Nikita YadroetsFHC Vitebsk-21214968117192
79.Anton TochilkinFHK Gomel-21417442116105
80.Valery BoyarskikhFDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk17339771162400
81.Zakhar PolishchukFBelarus U171094867115134
82.Artem MentyukFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk15746691151514
83.Kirill DanilenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin1395955114106
84.Evgeny BaukinFKeramin Minsk 2111555911432
85.Ilya KambovichFHC Vitebsk-2125476711498
86.Dmitri NimenkoFSokil-2 Kyiv1635063113194
87.Maxim TitokFHK Brest-2135496411390
88.Ilya PodskokovFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk1425953112198
89.Sergei LamekoFHK Brest-21626150111121
90.Aleksandr BurmistrenokFHK Brest-21296150111120
91.Kirill RashevskyFHK Brest-2133486311196
92.Stanislav LopachukFJunior Minsk1123971110118
93.Andrei ProkopchikDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin1803377110395
94.Alexander BunetsFMinsk Zubry1176148109178
95.Sergei KozlovichFNeman Grodno 22135455109357
96.Dmitri ShumskyDHK Mogilev 22703376109353
97.Dmitri DemyanyukFHK Mogilev 21625850108244
98.Andrei StasCJunior Minsk1274761108220
99.Vyacheslav FadeyevFMinsk Zubry97565110772
100.Artyom AntonenkoFHK Lida-2116555210796-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj