Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexei PatsenkinFJunior Minsk4546519735
2.Vladimir RovbaFJunior Minsk4933548728
3.Alexander PatsenkinFJunior Minsk391759764
4.Dmitri VoitekhovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin47215475109
5.Mikhail VoloshinFArarat Yerevan Orsha5227477460
6.Ilya ShchyotkinD/FArarat Yerevan Orsha4137337065
7.Vladimir AlistrovFBelarus U185031397070
8.Viktor ArtyushenkoFBFSO Dinamo5131356622
9.Evgeny DyominFArarat Yerevan Orsha5128386614
10.Fedor PyshkailoFBFSO Dinamo5216466210
11.Dmitri MaysenovichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk5027346143
12.Zakhar PolishchukFBelarus U173125356088
13.Evgeny OksentyukFBelarus U184536235924
14.Viktor MasilevichFBelarus U185225345922
15.Victor KucherenkoFJunior Minsk4924355926
16.Nikita OrlovFNeman Grodno 25028295726
17.Evgeny AstankovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk262032528
18.Konstantin PimenovFArarat Yerevan Orsha40242751103
19.Maxim SergeyevDArarat Yerevan Orsha5013375031
20.Nikita PilipenkoFHK Brest-24522274982
21.Vadim AleksandrovichFHK Gomel-25120294958
22.Yegor BuyalskiyFBelarus U174919294832
23.Kirill BovinFHK Gomel-24914334720
24.Maxim LomovDArarat Yerevan Orsha44123446109
25.Kirill AleinikovFBFSO Dinamo4919264553
26.Yaroslav SalnikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4021234466
27.Igor KozyachiFNeman Grodno 25220244416
28.Alexander OganyanFArarat Yerevan Orsha4416274328
29.Gleb ShkaptsovFHC Vitebsk-24613304361
30.Kirill IgnatovFBelarus U185223194237
31.Artem KhomkoFNeman Grodno 23322204210
32.Nikita PyshkailoFBelarus U185219234226
33.Nikita YurchenkoFHK Gomel-24413294228
34.David GrigoryanDArarat Yerevan Orsha4918234168
35.Danielius NomanovasFEnergija Elektrénai4117244195
36.Mikhail KrukFJunior Minsk5018224025
37.Deividas KazlauskasFEnergija Elektrénai4824153980
38.Ilya DenisovFHC Vitebsk-25019203924
39.Konstantin ChugunkovFHK Gomel-25119193822
40.Kirill BaturinFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin41172037130
41.Artyom AnosovFBelarus U173416213720
42.Stanislav SukhomenyukFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk5015223726
43.Arseny BorisovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk348293728
44.Andrei MolotkovDNeman Grodno 25212243663
45.Ilya GurbanDJunior Minsk387293624
46.Alexei NeviditsinFJunior Minsk5217183524
47.Ilya KrylovichFBelarus U184716193536
48.Gleb AndreevFHK Gomel-23215203595
49.Maxim GutsevFHK Gomel-25112233532
50.Ilya ZhukovskyFHK Gomel-2329263562
51.Ervand BulguryanFArarat Yerevan Orsha3214203427
52.Ivan NekrasovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4313213414
53.Evgeny PateshenkoDJunior Minsk519253473
54.Evgeny PoteshenkoFJunior Minsk519253473
55.Yuri ZykovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin43221032112
56.Alexander SchemelFBelarus U174112203249
57.Alexander PolitsinskyFNeman Grodno 24911213214
58.Anton GrishanovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk468243220
59.Danila PalivkoDBelarus U18526263232
60.Artur SavinovFNeman Grodno 23212193114
61.Nikita ZhukFJunior Minsk509223112
62.Artem MorozovDHC Vitebsk-23516143070
63.Igor ChmykhovFHK Gomel-23714163024
64.Evgeny KazakevichFNeman Grodno 25013173068
65.Andrei DubininFBelarus U17469213050
66.Anton TochilkinFHK Gomel-22419102914
67.Artur AloyanFArarat Yerevan Orsha4016132938
68.Maxim ChubukovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4813162933
69.Andrei OrlovskyFBelarus U17191118296
70.Ilya SolovyevDBelarus U18478212958
71.Mikhail YakovchikDNeman Grodno 2493262916
72.Alexander TabolinDBFSO Dinamo346222895
73.Yevgeny Ostrovsky-ShabanovLWHK Brest-23713142724
74.Nikita BastrykinFNeman Grodno 2489182718
75.Alexander GrigoryevFHK Brest-2399182712
76.Anton IvankovskyFHK Gomel-2528192730
77.Ilya PugachFNeman Grodno 2468192712
78.Kirill GusarovDKhimik-2 Novopolotsk5072027112
79.Daniil StepanovFBelarus U17526212722
80.Alexander GoncharovFBelarus U1845179268
81.Nikita SinelnikovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin5012142642
82.Vladislav AblomeykoFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk5211152632
83.Nikita TrukhanovDHK Gomel-2221016264
84.Evgeny DemyanovFHK Bobruisk528182642
85.Maxim LemeshevskyFBelarus U17471510258
86.Povilas VerenisFEnergija Elektrénai2113122540
87.Valeri MkrtchyanFArarat Yerevan Orsha5212122412
88.Vladimir TyushkevichFHK Brest-23812122462
89.Anton TsipanFHK Brest-22210142420
90.Nikolai BaranovFJunior Minsk499152426
91.Rolandas AliukonisRDEnergija Elektrénai266182458
92.Stanislav SnytkoDHK Gomel-23812112337
93.Roman PetruchikDHK Brest-24781523128
94.Georgy KrishtalFBelarus U175012102212
95.Maxim GirdyukFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4812102212
96.Ilya MishchenkoFBelarus U174511112214
97.Dmitri KotFBelarus U173711112254
98.Donatas VitteFEnergija Elektrénai33101222102
99.Alexei KotelovskyFBelarus U18439132245
100.Alexei OdinetsFBFSO Dinamo477152220
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Kurbads did it again

For the second consecutive season, Latvian team dominate the Continental Cup group at home flying to Semifinals. SA Akureyri won historical bronze Read more»

Another one-horse race

After nine goals scored against SA Akureyeri, tonight Kurbads trashes Txuri Urdin Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj