Statistics VHL 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Aslan RaisovFBuran Voronezh4414253946
2.Roman MuzychkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk48221537228
3.Aleksandr ShinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk47132437414
4.Ivan KiselyovFZauralie Kurgan48102636206
5.Ivan ZakharchukRWMolot-Prikamie Perm491619352414
6.Evgeny ChesalinLWHK Ryazan481223351612
7.Denis MingaleyevRWToros Neftekamsk48161834826
8.Andrei VoronkovFBuran Voronezh461220321011
9.Alexei KnyazevFBuran Voronezh45151631262
10.Ivan IvanovFTHK Tver481219311611
11.Ruslan KarlinFMolot-Prikamie Perm49181230284
12.Denis KurepanovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil511416302812
13.Maxim YushkovFYermak Angarsk491317308412
14.Artem KislyFToros Neftekamsk491119303226
15.Andrei DemidovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk37111930445
16.Roman BlagoyFSary Arka Karaganda44254296714
17.Denis FakhrutdinovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil47111829389
18.Sergei TopolFSputnik Nizhny Tagil4115132824-1
19.Konstantin KulikovFMolot-Prikamie Perm4913152824-2
20.Ruslan KhasanshinFHK Sarov421315281012
21.Anton ZiminFTHK Tver47111728415
22.Alexander ArkhipovFYermak Angarsk49151227227
23.Andrei RychagovFSKA Neva491017272815
24.Maxim KvitchenkoRWToros Neftekamsk34819271815
25.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoFSputnik Nizhny Tagil47141226100
26.Roman VoloshenkoLWTHK Tver44141226819
27.Vladislav YefremovFDynamo Balashikha47111526126
28.Sergei AbramovFMolot-Prikamie Perm4611152668
29.Sergei PaiorFTHK Tver371016264414
30.Pavel KopytinFBuran Voronezh291411251011
31.Konstantin MayorovFBuran Voronezh471213255013
32.Vladimir KorotkovLWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk501015251810
33.Alexander ChistyakovFBuran Voronezh45101525522
34.Ivan GavrilenkoDSokol Krasnoyarsk459162526-12
35.Alexander YukseevDSary Arka Karaganda4881725304
36.Anton AndriyanovFMolot-Prikamie Perm4913112482
37.Vitaly KamenevCToros Neftekamsk491212243912
38.Yegor IvanovFRubin Tyumen4210142428-5
39.Anton SokolovRWTHK Tver48915243213
40.Artur SarvarovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk459152418-1
41.Vyacheslav MushtaevFZauralie Kurgan4781624147
42.Aleksejs SirokovsCNeftyanik Almetyevsk45618243010
43.Maksim SlyshFSputnik Nizhny Tagil395192420-10
44.Arturs OzolinsFYermak Angarsk4922224349
45.Alexander ChiglintsevFYermak Angarsk321582344
46.Alexander SharovFChelmet Chelyabinsk281310231412
47.Alexander TimiryovFZvezda Chekhov39121123142
48.Yevgeny SolovyovFYuzhny Ural Orsk4410132324-1
49.Vasily MordvinovRWNeftyanik Almetyevsk4310132341
50.Alexander PolyakovFHK Sarov4991423140
51.Andrei BiryukovFDynamo Balashikha4891423147
52.Dmitri SidlyarovFDynamo Balashikha469142320-1
53.Svyatoslav GrebenshchikovFSKA Neva4591423205
54.Nikita BondarevFTHK Tver48815232620
55.Alexander ShvetsovFYermak Angarsk44815232212
56.Anton GlovatskyFBuran Voronezh348152347
57.Yegor AlyoshinLWToros Neftekamsk4871623371
58.Juris UpītisFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk42716232211
59.Daniil YepimakhinFMolot-Prikamie Perm496172322
60.Vitaly ZhilyakovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil4661723376
61.Ivan GruzdevDBuran Voronezh4441923209
62.Artyom AntipovFZvezda Chekhov39139223910
63.Oleg MarzoevFYuzhny Ural Orsk37111122611
64.Yevgeny BelukhinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk481012224411
65.Sergei PiskunovFMolot-Prikamie Perm4791322241
66.Ilya PavlyukovFKhimik Voskresensk477152212-10
67.Nikolai ZolotukhinFYermak Angarsk4912921325
68.Yury NazarovFYuzhny Ural Orsk461292112-8
69.Denis StasyukFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk41111021336
70.Dmitri ChernykhRWToros Neftekamsk381110212211
71.Artyom FyodorovFDynamo Balashikha181011211012
72.Denis LyapustinFKristall Saratov33813214-7
73.Vitaly KaramnovCSokol Krasnoyarsk447142118-9
74.Airat ZiazovCNeftyanik Almetyevsk444172138-6
75.Mikhail MokinLWChelmet Chelyabinsk3441721423
76.Umed GilmanovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk4531821654
77.Artem GarifullinFZauralie Kurgan4514620205
78.Yury SkvortsovFSKA Neva4912820103
79.Maxim BelyayevFSary Arka Karaganda4312820220
80.Kirill PilipenkoFDynamo Balashikha32128201012
81.Ilya KorenevFHK Ryazan4711920146
82.Daniel NasybullinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk461192048-5
83.Artyom LikhotnikovFSary Arka Karaganda41119201512
84.Andrei MaximovFSokol Krasnoyarsk4810102012-1
85.Kirill KnyazevFIzhstal Izhevsk28101020168
86.Stanislav GolovanovFToros Neftekamsk4781220200
87.Anatoli RaenkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk458122010-3
88.Andrei RukinFHK Ryazan4481220411
89.Andrei PisarevFAriada Volzhsk368122012-3
90.Magomed GimbatovFSKA Neva4471320239
91.Kirill StartsevLWIzhstal Izhevsk4561420182
92.Yevgeny FyodorovCHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4461420247
93.Alexander SmetaninFYuzhny Ural Orsk3761420247
94.Isaak ValitskyFSary Arka Karaganda48515202212
95.Mikhail KlimchukFHK Ryazan325152014-6
96.Andrei KuzminFKristall Saratov305152018-4
97.Stepan FilonovFYermak Angarsk4713619163
98.Sergei LesnukhinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk44136194-2
99.Stanislav TunkhuzinDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk49109197924
100.Sergei BarbashyovFSokol Krasnoyarsk26109199-3
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj