Statistics Belarus Extraliga 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Viktor TurkinFYunost Minsk12961520
2.Anatoliy ProtasenyaFYunost Minsk128412280
3.Patrik LusnakLWYunost Minsk12661240
4.Daniel CorsoCYunost Minsk1211112520
5.Igor KovalenyaFYunost Minsk125611180
6.Jakub ČernýFYunost Minsk1101111240
7.Anton DubininLWShakhtar Soligorsk12731090
8.Igor KarabanovFShakhtar Soligorsk124610290
9.Yaroslav ChuprisFShakhtar Soligorsk1263980
10.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk11639310
11.Jaroslav KristekRWNeman Grodno926820
12.Edijs BrahmanisFHK Gomel761760
13.Vitaly KiryuschenkovFYunost Minsk12437310
14.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk12437240
15.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk1234740
16.Alexander MedvedevDNeman Grodno9257100
17.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel725700
18.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno942620
19.Andrei MikhalyovFShakhtar Soligorsk933660
20.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel733620
21.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel724690
22.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno915640
23.Aleksandr RyadinskyDYunost Minsk12066160
24.Yuri NavarenkoDHK Gomel7066320
25.Alexander SemochkinFYunost Minsk1241540
26.Konstantin LastovetskyFNeman Grodno932560
27.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk732500
28.Ivan UsenkoDShakhtar Soligorsk1223540
29.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno9145220
30.Andrei FilichkinDDinamo Maladzyechna414560
31.Konstantin DurnovDShakhtar Soligorsk1205540
32.Vladimir MikhailovFNeman Grodno805520
33.Alexei AvtayevFDinamo Maladzyechna4404220
34.Artem LevshaFYunost Minsk1131420
35.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno922480
36.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel722480
37.Dmitri RudakFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk322400
38.Alexander UsenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk12134120
39.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk12134300
40.Yaroslav MaslennikovDShakhtar Soligorsk1213420
41.Georgy YaskevichDYunost Minsk11134330
42.Maxim OsipovFNeman Grodno913460
43.Kirill BrikunFHK Gomel7134100
44.Denis TidnyukFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk313420
45.Vadim SushkoDShakhtar Soligorsk1204440
46.Andrei GlebovDHK Gomel7044100
47.Ilya NazarevichDNeman Grodno9213120
48.Aleksandr RomanovDMetallurg Zhlobin421320
49.Evgeny DadonovFShakhtar Soligorsk1212340
50.Evgeny KuntsevichFShakhtar Soligorsk1112380
51.Pavel KutsevichFHK Gomel712320
52.Kirill NikulinFMetallurg Zhlobin412320
53.Alexander GutovFMetallurg Zhlobin412360
54.Artem MentyukFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk312340
55.Pavel ChernookDShakhtar Soligorsk12033130
56.Kristian KhenkelDYunost Minsk11033300
57.Valentin EbertDYunost Minsk11033220
58.Alexei SkabelkaFDinamo Maladzyechna403360
59.Ilya ZelenkoDDinamo Maladzyechna403340
60.Artem SenkevichFShakhtar Soligorsk1220220
61.Maxim MamikanyantsFDinamo Maladzyechna420220
62.Maksim SlyshFYunost Minsk1211220
63.Daniel SemanDNeman Grodno9112100
64.Dmitri PantsyrevFNeman Grodno911260
65.Artem BozhkoFHK Gomel711200
66.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno711220
67.Andrei BashkoDHK Gomel611220
68.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel411200
69.Pavel DashkovFMetallurg Zhlobin411220
70.Nikita MitskevichDYunost Minsk1102260
71.Pavel KazakevichDYunost Minsk1002260
72.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel7022100
73.Artur AbmyotkaFShakhtar Soligorsk602220
74.Anton KirechkoDMetallurg Zhlobin402240
75.Aleksei KuvekoFMetallurg Zhlobin4022120
76.Sergei GribanovFMetallurg Zhlobin4022180
77.Stanislav LopachukFDinamo Maladzyechna402220
78.Sergei GolubevFDinamo Maladzyechna402200
79.Oleg StanevichDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk302260
80.Kirill SachivkoDYunost Minsk11101250
81.Ivan MyadelFNeman Grodno9101320
82.Sergei KopyletsDNeman Grodno9101100
83.Sergei KhomkoFNeman Grodno8101140
84.Mikhail KhoromandoDHK Gomel7101320
85.Igor SpeshilovFHK Gomel610100
86.Sergei StasRDHK Gomel510160
87.Nikita VolesDDinamo Maladzyechna4101180
88.Timofei FilinLWMetallurg Zhlobin410100
89.Artem ShagovFDinamo Maladzyechna410140
90.Egor EgorovFMetallurg Zhlobin410120
91.Evgeny KashtanovFMetallurg Zhlobin410120
92.Alexander RepinFHC Vitebsk310180
93.Igor VoroshilovCKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk3101160
94.Pavel PantsernyFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk310120
95.Vitali RaparovichFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk310120
96.Anton NaumenkoFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk310160
97.Eduard AgeyevFHC Vitebsk310100
98.Roman DyukovDYunost Minsk210120
99.Roman DostankoDShakhtar Soligorsk12011140
100.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno901120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Sep 2018 |  Pavel Vorobey  (D)
     
    KRS-ORG BeijingarrowSibir Novosibirsk
  2. 20 Sep 2018 |  Nejc Korpar  (F)
     
    Herforder EVarrowHK MK Bled
  3. 20 Sep 2018 |  Nejc Voh  (F)
     
    SK LejonarrowHK Celje
  4. 20 Sep 2018 |  Gaber Podrekar  (F)
     
    HK MK BledarrowHK Celje
  5. 20 Sep 2018 |  Nik Petek  (F)
     
    HK Olimpija LjubljanaarrowHK Celje
  6. 20 Sep 2018 |  Pier-Olivier Grand-Maison  (F)
     
    Perth ThunderarrowJacksonville IceMen
  7. 20 Sep 2018 |  Kirils Galoha  (F)
     
    HK MogoarrowEHC Waldkraiburg

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

All change at Sheffield Steelers

After a disappointing start for them, and a serious lack of available firepower with one of their top forwards being injured, Head Coach Paul Thompson decided changes were needed at the Sheffield Steelers after just ten games. ... Read more»

CBR Brave win first Goodall Cup

The CBR Brave have won their first ever Goodall Cup after a thrilling 4:3 OT win in the AIHL Grand Final, over a gallant Sydney Bears at the O’Brien Group Arena in Melbourne ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj