Statistics Belarus Cup 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Sergei MikulchikFNeman Grodno626840
2.Vitaly KiryuschenkovFYunost Minsk652700
3.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno552740
4.Edijs BrahmanisFHK Gomel543720
5.Jakub ČernýLWYunost Minsk634720
6.Artem BozhkoFHK Gomel534720
7.Danil GalimullinFHK Brest5347140
8.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk534720
9.Andrei OrlyukFHK Lida525740
10.Andrei MikhnovD/FMetallurg Zhlobin5426270
11.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk633620
12.Patrik LusnakLWYunost Minsk633640
13.Aleksandr KorotkevichCHK Lida5336340
14.Yaroslav ChuprisFShakhtar Soligorsk5325100
15.Egor EgorovFMetallurg Zhlobin532500
16.Yuri PetrangovskiyFYunost Minsk - MHL432540
17.Alexander UsenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk523500
18.Igor UshakovFNeman Grodno423500
19.Artem LevshaFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk514540
20.Oleg TimchenkoLWMetallurg Zhlobin514580
21.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel514500
22.Maksim SlyshFYunost Minsk605500
23.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno6055180
24.Sergei ZubarevFHK Mogilev540400
25.Alexander MaterukhinLWShakhtar Soligorsk540460
26.Anatoliy ProtasenyaFYunost Minsk631400
27.Ivan ArtyomovFHK Brest531440
28.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno622460
29.Viktor SharitonFHK Gomel522400
30.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk522400
31.Alexei AvtayevFDinamo Maladzyechna522420
32.Andrei BashkoDHK Gomel513420
33.Igor ShvedovDHK Gomel513400
34.Sergei GolubevFDinamo Maladzyechna513440
35.Stanislav LopachukFDinamo Maladzyechna313440
36.Yuri NavarenkoDHK Gomel504420
37.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno621340
38.Evgeny BaukinFShakhtar Soligorsk521360
39.Vyacheslav MakritskyFDinamo Maladzyechna421300
40.Nikita MitskevichDYunost Minsk6123100
41.Vitaly ValkovFYunost Minsk - MHL512340
42.Yevgeny KhuzeyevFHK Gomel512340
43.Nikita YadroetsFHC Vitebsk512320
44.Pavel StepanovFHC Vitebsk512360
45.Pavel DashkovFMetallurg Zhlobin5123110
46.Vladislav GridyushkoFHK Mogilev512320
47.Aleksandr FominFDinamo Maladzyechna412300
48.Denis KirpichenokFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk412320
49.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk312320
50.Artem VolkovFYunost Minsk312320
51.Alexander PavlovichFDinamo Maladzyechna312300
52.Ivan MyadelFNeman Grodno603320
53.Aleksei GavrilenokDHK Brest503380
54.Konstantin DurnovDShakhtar Soligorsk503340
55.Vladislav SeryakovFHK Mogilev503380
56.Valentin EbertDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk5033100
57.Denis TidnyukFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk503320
58.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk503320
59.Sergei KolosovDNeman Grodno620240
60.Sergei KopyletsDNeman Grodno620220
61.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel520220
62.Maxim ValkovFYunost Minsk - MHL520200
63.Artem GnidenkoFHC Vitebsk520260
64.Aleksandr KovshikFMetallurg Zhlobin520220
65.Igor KovalenyaFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk520240
66.Igor VoroshilovCKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk520240
67.Andrei FilichkinDDinamo Maladzyechna320200
68.Pavel RazvadovskyFYunost Minsk220200
69.Alexander SemochkinFYunost Minsk611200
70.Andrei KravchenkoDNeman Grodno611200
71.Nikita YermachkovDYunost Minsk - MHL511280
72.Fedor KachanFHK Brest511220
73.Jakub MuzikFHK Brest511240
74.Dmitry ZhelnerovskyFYunost Minsk - MHL511220
75.Evgeny DadonovFShakhtar Soligorsk511220
76.Eduard GrinFHC Vitebsk511250
77.Artem LogunovFHC Vitebsk511260
78.Pavel TaranDHC Vitebsk511280
79.Vladimir DzhigFYunost Minsk - MHL511220
80.Yuri IlyinCHC Vitebsk5112120
81.Yegor AgeyenkoFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk511220
82.Rustam AzimovFHK Lida511200
83.Sergei KhomkoFNeman Grodno511240
84.Aleksei YerashovFHK Brest511200
85.Artur AbmyotkaFDinamo Maladzyechna511240
86.Timofei FilinLWMetallurg Zhlobin511200
87.Vitali RaparovichFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk411200
88.Vadim SlepchenkoFHK Brest411200
89.Aleksandr IskhakovDHK Lida311220
90.Sergei ShelegDYunost Minsk602220
91.Vladimir MikhailovFNeman Grodno602260
92.Sergei StankevichDYunost Minsk - MHL502280
93.Aleksandr YeronovDHK Gomel5022220
94.Edgar RybakovFHK Brest502200
95.Konstantin GrinDHK Lida502260
96.Vadim SushkoDShakhtar Soligorsk502220
97.Bogdan ZozonDDinamo Maladzyechna502260
98.Aleksandr SyreiDYunost Minsk5022270
99.Nikita VolesDDinamo Maladzyechna502240
100.Konstantin LastovetskyFNeman Grodno5022120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 17 Mar 2019 |  Raymond van der Schuit  (F)
     
    CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den HaagarrowAhoud Nijmegen Devils
  2. 15 Mar 2019 |  Jenni Asserholt  (F)
     
    HV71 Jönköpingarrowretired
  3. 15 Mar 2019 |  Tommy Jonsson  (C)
     
    Linköping HCarrowunknown
  4. 15 Mar 2019 |  Jacob Ratcliffe  (F)
     
    Westfield State UniversityarrowSydney Bears
  5. 15 Mar 2019 |  Martin Ekrt  (C)
     
    unknownarrowERC Sonthofen
  6. 15 Mar 2019 |  Martin Sekera  (C)
     
    ERC Sonthofenarrowunknown
  7. 14 Mar 2019 |  Yehonatan Reisinger  (G)
     
    Hartford Jr. WolfpackarrowHolon Ninjas

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Belfast Giants win Challenge Cup

Belfast Giants (EIHL) claimed their second successive challenge cup trophy (3rd all time) when they defeated Guildford Flames after overtime in Cardiff. Read more»

Finally they do it!

After 6 uninterrupted years of defeats, last Saturday Sportul Studentesc Bucharest finally can celebrate Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj