Statistics Belarus Cup 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Sergei MikulchikFNeman Grodno626840
2.Vitaly KiryuschenkovFYunost Minsk652700
3.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno552740
4.Edijs BrahmanisFHK Gomel543720
5.Jakub ČernýFYunost Minsk634720
6.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk534720
7.Artem BozhkoFHK Gomel534720
8.Danil GalimullinFHK Brest5347140
9.Andrei OrlyukFHK Lida525740
10.Andrei MikhnovD/FMetallurg Zhlobin5426270
11.Patrik LusnakLWYunost Minsk633640
12.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk633620
13.Aleksandr KorotkevichCHK Lida5336340
14.Yaroslav ChuprisFShakhtar Soligorsk5325100
15.Egor EgorovFMetallurg Zhlobin532500
16.Yuri PetrangovskiyFYunost Minsk - MHL432540
17.Alexander UsenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk523500
18.Igor UshakovFNeman Grodno423500
19.Artem LevshaFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk514540
20.Oleg TimchenkoLWMetallurg Zhlobin514580
21.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel514500
22.Maksim SlyshFYunost Minsk605500
23.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno6055180
24.Sergei ZubarevFHK Mogilev540400
25.Alexander MaterukhinLWShakhtar Soligorsk540460
26.Anatoliy ProtasenyaFYunost Minsk631400
27.Ivan ArtyomovFHK Brest531440
28.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno622460
29.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk522400
30.Alexei AvtayevFDinamo Maladzyechna522420
31.Viktor SharitonFHK Gomel522400
32.Sergei GolubevFDinamo Maladzyechna513440
33.Andrei BashkoDHK Gomel513420
34.Igor ShvedovDHK Gomel513400
35.Stanislav LopachukFDinamo Maladzyechna313440
36.Yuri NavarenkoDHK Gomel504420
37.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno621340
38.Evgeny BaukinFShakhtar Soligorsk521360
39.Vyacheslav MakritskyFDinamo Maladzyechna421300
40.Nikita MitskevichDYunost Minsk6123100
41.Nikita YadroetsFHC Vitebsk512320
42.Pavel StepanovFHC Vitebsk512360
43.Pavel DashkovFMetallurg Zhlobin5123110
44.Vladislav GridyushkoFHK Mogilev512320
45.Vitaly ValkovFYunost Minsk - MHL512340
46.Yevgeny KhuzeyevFHK Gomel512340
47.Denis KirpichenokFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk412320
48.Aleksandr FominFDinamo Maladzyechna412300
49.Artem VolkovFYunost Minsk312320
50.Alexander PavlovichFDinamo Maladzyechna312300
51.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk312320
52.Ivan MyadelFNeman Grodno603320
53.Konstantin DurnovDShakhtar Soligorsk503340
54.Vladislav SeryakovFHK Mogilev503380
55.Valentin EbertDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk5033100
56.Denis TidnyukFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk503320
57.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk503320
58.Aleksei GavrilenokDHK Brest503380
59.Sergei KolosovDNeman Grodno620240
60.Sergei KopyletsDNeman Grodno620220
61.Maxim ValkovFYunost Minsk - MHL520200
62.Artem GnidenkoFHC Vitebsk520260
63.Aleksandr KovshikFMetallurg Zhlobin520220
64.Igor KovalenyaFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk520240
65.Igor VoroshilovCKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk520240
66.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel520220
67.Andrei FilichkinDDinamo Maladzyechna320200
68.Pavel RazvadovskyFYunost Minsk220200
69.Alexander SemochkinFYunost Minsk611200
70.Andrei KravchenkoDNeman Grodno611200
71.Evgeny DadonovFShakhtar Soligorsk511220
72.Eduard GrinFHC Vitebsk511250
73.Artem LogunovFHC Vitebsk511260
74.Pavel TaranDHC Vitebsk511280
75.Vladimir DzhigFYunost Minsk - MHL511220
76.Yuri IlyinCHC Vitebsk5112120
77.Yegor AgeyenkoFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk511220
78.Rustam AzimovFHK Lida511200
79.Sergei KhomkoFNeman Grodno511240
80.Artur AbmyotkaFDinamo Maladzyechna511240
81.Aleksei YerashovFHK Brest511200
82.Timofei FilinLWMetallurg Zhlobin511200
83.Nikita YermachkovDYunost Minsk - MHL511280
84.Fedor KachanFHK Brest511220
85.Jakub MuzikFHK Brest511240
86.Dmitry ZhelnerovskyFYunost Minsk - MHL511220
87.Vadim SlepchenkoFHK Brest411200
88.Vitali RaparovichFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk411200
89.Aleksandr IskhakovDHK Lida311220
90.Vladimir MikhailovFNeman Grodno602260
91.Sergei ShelegDYunost Minsk602220
92.Konstantin GrinDHK Lida502260
93.Vadim SushkoDShakhtar Soligorsk502220
94.Bogdan ZozonDDinamo Maladzyechna502260
95.Aleksandr SyreiDYunost Minsk5022270
96.Konstantin LastovetskyFNeman Grodno5022120
97.Nikita VolesDDinamo Maladzyechna502240
98.Vitaly MarchenkoDMetallurg Zhlobin502200
99.Pavel ChernookDShakhtar Soligorsk502280
100.Nikolai GavrilenokDHK Brest50226-3
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Ben O’Connor to play in the KHL.

Ben O'Connor leaves Sheffield for Bayrs Astana of the KHL. Read more»

Pretorius Garners Best Goalie Award at 2018 IIHF Division III World Championships

The South African goalie, along with Austrialian Casey Kubara, was the only player from NCAA Division III to play in a World Championship Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj