Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Vsevolod KashkarFJunior Minsk864100
2.Alexander PastukhovFHK Gomel-29551020
3.Nikita KozlovDJunior Minsk946104
4.Yevgeny SamokhinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk78190
5.Dmitry ZhelnerovskyFJunior Minsk105492
6.Artemy ChernikovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk103690
7.Nikolai LogvinyukFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk105386
8.Alexander KarakulkoFJunior Minsk93584
9.Alexander KogalevFJunior Minsk926825
10.Vyacheslav FadeyevFHK Gomel-295274
11.Stepan FalkovskyDJunior Minsk1743722
12.Nikita UstinenkoDHK Gomel-2943712
13.Evgeny KuntsevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk74376
14.Valery KubrakovFJunior Minsk83364
15.Denis SharinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk73368
16.Artem ShagovFJunior Minsk132467
17.Kirill DanilenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin824641
18.Kirill KhvesyukFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin81564
19.Paulius GintautasFEnergija Elektrénai51562
20.Aivaras BendziusFEnergija Elektrénai54156
21.Pavel PechurFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk83252
22.Alexei BaturevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk632511
23.Ignat SavenokFJunior Minsk92352
24.Andrei PeregudaFHK Gomel-282352
25.Aleksandr PukhlovskyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin72358
26.Nikolai MironchikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk101456
27.Vladislav ChernovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin81454
28.Martynas ŠlikasCEnergija Elektrénai41452
29.Ivan RybchikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk905512
30.Pavel BelyaiDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin83148
31.Alexei KitelFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin72244
32.Nikita PstygaFNeman Grodno 242248
33.Mikhail BurdeynyFJunior Minsk121342
34.Vladimir DzhigFJunior Minsk101342
35.Vladislav NovikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk101344
36.Nikita MitskevichDJunior Minsk91348
37.Konstantin BazylevFHK Gomel-291344
38.Artem RadchenkoDHK Gomel-290444
39.Roman ShubaDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin83036
40.Anton TochilkinFHK Gomel-292130
41.Ivan PotoyaloFJunior Minsk92132
42.Kirill LachauniekFJunior Minsk91232
43.Dmitri ShapovalovDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin712312
44.Aimas FiscevasFEnergija Elektrénai51236
45.Rolandas AliukonisRDEnergija Elektrénai51232
46.Denis DalidovichFJunior Minsk21230
47.Anton NaumenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin80332
48.Artem MaximovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk30332
49.Maxim ValkovFJunior Minsk92022
50.Nikita YurchenkoFHK Gomel-2920212
51.Alexander PatsenkinFJunior Minsk820212
52.Pavel MorshenokFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin72026
53.Pavel VergunovFHK Gomel-272020
54.Andrejus ŽidkovasFEnergija Elektrénai52026
55.Vladislav BelskyFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk91124
56.Dmitri GerasimovichFJunior Minsk81124
57.Vladislav ShmakovFJunior Minsk81120
58.Artur BuynitskiyFNeman Grodno 241124
59.Andrei LevchenkovFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk31120
60.Roman AnikinFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin21120
61.Vladislav MikulchikDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk100222
62.Dmitri KolyshkinFHK Gomel-2902212
63.Ilya SushkoDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk80222
64.Roman DostankoDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk50224
65.Pavel KazakevichDJunior Minsk50220
66.Dovydas KuleviciusFEnergija Elektrénai502216
67.Alexei PatsenkinFJunior Minsk40224
68.Vitali RaparovichFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk30222
69.Ivan DunayevFJunior Minsk20224
70.Dmitri ZalamayDJunior Minsk20224
71.Dmitri FilippovichFJunior Minsk131014
72.Andrei TimoshchenkoDJunior Minsk101014
73.Alexander BelyayevFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk101010
74.Vladislav GridyushkoFJunior Minsk91010
75.Ilya TrukhanovichFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin81016
76.Karolis KubiliusDEnergija Elektrénai51014
77.Danielius NomanovasFEnergija Elektrénai51014
78.Vyacheslav GretskiFNeman Grodno 241012
79.Daniil DeevDNeman Grodno 241018
80.Alexei SkurkoFNeman Grodno 241010
81.Ilya PodskokovFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk31012
82.Vladislav PeremotovFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk31016
83.Roman MalkoFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk31012
84.Yevgeny BabitskyFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk31010
85.Roman DyukovDJunior Minsk1401151
86.Alexander PlatonenkoDJunior Minsk130112
87.Nikita KapranovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk100110
88.Luka TsyplakovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk90114
89.Sergei GoroshkoDHK Gomel-290114
90.Daniil BokunDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk80114
91.Vladimir TkachukFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin801116
92.Mikhail YanovskyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin80114
93.Vladislav GoncharovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk80114
94.Mikhail SamusenkoFJunior Minsk80112
95.Dmitri ZnakharenkoDHK Gomel-2501110
96.Deividas KazlauskasFEnergija Elektrénai50116
97.Justinas VeželisDEnergija Elektrénai50112
98.Tomas VyšniauskasLDEnergija Elektrénai50118
99.Alexander BunetsFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk501116
100.Mikhail PrusDHK Gomel-240112
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The boredom of summer is over!

Tired of days without hockey? A lot of pre-season games are underway, follow all the summer hockey with Eurohockey.com! Read more»

Braehead Clan become Glasgow Clan

Braehead Clan of the EIHL today announced a rebranding of their company name to Glasgow Clan. Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj