Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Vsevolod KashkarFJunior Minsk864100
2.Alexander PastukhovFHK Gomel-29551020
3.Nikita KozlovDJunior Minsk946104
4.Yevgeny SamokhinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk78190
5.Dmitry ZhelnerovskyFJunior Minsk105492
6.Artemy ChernikovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk103690
7.Nikolai LogvinyukFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk105386
8.Alexander KarakulkoFJunior Minsk93584
9.Alexander KogalevFJunior Minsk926825
10.Vyacheslav FadeyevFHK Gomel-295274
11.Stepan FalkovskyDJunior Minsk1743722
12.Nikita UstinenkoDHK Gomel-2943712
13.Evgeny KuntsevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk74376
14.Valery KubrakovFJunior Minsk83364
15.Denis SharinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk73368
16.Artem ShagovFJunior Minsk132467
17.Kirill DanilenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin824641
18.Kirill KhvesyukFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin81564
19.Paulius GintautasFEnergija Elektrénai51562
20.Aivaras BendziusFEnergija Elektrénai54156
21.Pavel PechurFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk83252
22.Alexei BaturevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk632511
23.Ignat SavenokFJunior Minsk92352
24.Andrei PeregudaFHK Gomel-282352
25.Aleksandr PukhlovskyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin72358
26.Nikolai MironchikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk101456
27.Vladislav ChernovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin81454
28.Martynas ŠlikasCEnergija Elektrénai41452
29.Ivan RybchikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk905512
30.Pavel BelyaiDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin83148
31.Alexei KitelFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin72244
32.Nikita PstygaFNeman Grodno 242248
33.Mikhail BurdeynyFJunior Minsk121342
34.Vladislav NovikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk101344
35.Vladimir DzhigFJunior Minsk101342
36.Konstantin BazylevFHK Gomel-291344
37.Nikita MitskevichDJunior Minsk91348
38.Artem RadchenkoDHK Gomel-290444
39.Roman ShubaDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin83036
40.Ivan PotoyaloFJunior Minsk92132
41.Anton TochilkinFHK Gomel-292130
42.Kirill LachauniekFJunior Minsk91232
43.Dmitri ShapovalovDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin712312
44.Aimas FiscevasFEnergija Elektrénai51236
45.Rolandas AliukonisRDEnergija Elektrénai51232
46.Denis DalidovichFJunior Minsk21230
47.Anton NaumenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin80332
48.Artem MaximovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk30332
49.Nikita YurchenkoFHK Gomel-2920212
50.Maxim ValkovFJunior Minsk92022
51.Alexander PatsenkinFJunior Minsk820212
52.Pavel VergunovFHK Gomel-272020
53.Pavel MorshenokFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin72026
54.Andrejus ŽidkovasFEnergija Elektrénai52026
55.Vladislav BelskyFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk91124
56.Vladislav ShmakovFJunior Minsk81120
57.Dmitri GerasimovichFJunior Minsk81124
58.Artur BuynitskiyFNeman Grodno 241124
59.Andrei LevchenkovFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk31120
60.Roman AnikinFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin21120
61.Vladislav MikulchikDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk100222
62.Dmitri KolyshkinFHK Gomel-2902212
63.Ilya SushkoDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk80222
64.Roman DostankoDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk50224
65.Pavel KazakevichDJunior Minsk50220
66.Dovydas KuleviciusFEnergija Elektrénai502216
67.Alexei PatsenkinFJunior Minsk40224
68.Vitali RaparovichFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk30222
69.Ivan DunayevFJunior Minsk20224
70.Dmitri ZalamayDJunior Minsk20224
71.Dmitri FilippovichFJunior Minsk131014
72.Alexander BelyayevFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk101010
73.Andrei TimoshchenkoDJunior Minsk101014
74.Vladislav GridyushkoFJunior Minsk91010
75.Ilya TrukhanovichFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin81016
76.Karolis KubiliusDEnergija Elektrénai51014
77.Danielius NomanovasFEnergija Elektrénai51014
78.Daniil DeevDNeman Grodno 241018
79.Alexei SkurkoFNeman Grodno 241010
80.Vyacheslav GretskiFNeman Grodno 241012
81.Yevgeny BabitskyFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk31010
82.Ilya PodskokovFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk31012
83.Vladislav PeremotovFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk31016
84.Roman MalkoFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk31012
85.Roman DyukovDJunior Minsk1401151
86.Alexander PlatonenkoDJunior Minsk130112
87.Nikita KapranovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk100110
88.Luka TsyplakovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk90114
89.Sergei GoroshkoDHK Gomel-290114
90.Vladislav GoncharovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk80114
91.Mikhail SamusenkoFJunior Minsk80112
92.Daniil BokunDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk80114
93.Vladimir TkachukFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin801116
94.Mikhail YanovskyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin80114
95.Alexander BunetsFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk501116
96.Dmitri ZnakharenkoDHK Gomel-2501110
97.Deividas KazlauskasFEnergija Elektrénai50116
98.Justinas VeželisDEnergija Elektrénai50112
99.Tomas VyšniauskasLDEnergija Elektrénai50118
100.Yevgeny KorytsoDNeman Grodno 240110
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Thailand wins SEA games in Manila

Thailand was outstanding at the Southeast Asian Games in Manila, Philippines, beating Singapore 8-0 in the final. Read more»

Who Will Claim the Ice Hockey World Title in 2020?

First held at the 1920 Summer Olympics, the IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship is an annual tournament and one of the most exciting ones as well. The high-profile tournament was formed in 1908 and first held in 1920. In the beginning, ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj