Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei PeregudaFHK Gomel-2484452966
2.Vitali RaparovichFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk4437458288
3.Aleksandr PukhlovskyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4532508228
4.Konstantin BazylevFHK Gomel-24135468130
5.Dovydas KuleviciusFEnergija Elektrénai4618567418
6.Paulius GintautasFEnergija Elektrénai4442287014
7.Vladislav ChernovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4334336756
8.Nikolai LogvinyukFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk3334316546
9.Alexei KitelFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4225386338
10.Vyacheslav FadeyevFHK Gomel-23029295834
11.Denis SharinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4122355718
12.Kirill DanilenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4728285668
13.Maxim TitokFNeman Grodno 24624315526
14.Aleksandr PiliyaFRCOP Raubichi4836185430
15.Kirill MarkevichFRCOP Raubichi4823295252
16.Ivan PidgurskyFHC Kremenchuk422525508
17.Artemy ChernikovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4620305020
18.Šarunas KuliešiusD/FEnergija Elektrénai3716334993
19.Ivan KotashenkoFRCOP Raubichi4330184820
20.Vitaly AfoninFNeman Grodno 24129184718
21.Aivaras BendziusFEnergija Elektrénai4628194771
22.Mikhail BurdeynyFJunior Minsk2723224526
23.Nikita PstygaFNeman Grodno 23319264521
24.Ivan RybchikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk3918274541
25.Vladislav NovikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk3619254422
26.Alexander PastukhovFHK Gomel-24222214398
27.Roman AnikinFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin2021224332
28.Gleb PanfilovFJunior Minsk4420234332
29.Andrejus ŽidkovasFEnergija Elektrénai3919244340
30.Yevgeny BabitskyFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk4723194224
31.Ilya PodskokovFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk4223194263
32.Vladislav GridyushkoFJunior Minsk331824426
33.Evgeny AstankovFRCOP Raubichi491823416
34.Ignat SavenokFJunior Minsk411625418
35.Andrei BelevichFRCOP Raubichi4822184020
36.Pavel MorshenokFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4616244064
37.Vladislav LugovoyFHC Kremenchuk4218213952
38.Dominykas BisturysFEnergija Elektrénai4216233928
39.Vladislav PetruchekFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4815243960
40.Sevastian KarpenkoFHC Kremenchuk4414243816
41.Sergei GorokhovikFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk4813253816
42.Oleg KomarchevFHC Kremenchuk4113253847
43.Artur BuynitskiyFNeman Grodno 24822153752
44.Danila KarabanFRCOP Raubichi3817203721
45.Kirill KhvesyukFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin3915223720
46.Nikolai MironchikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4515213622
47.Igor VarivonchikFNeman Grodno 22615213616
48.Rolandas AliukonisRDEnergija Elektrénai453333654
49.Nikita NikityukFRCOP Raubichi4814213528
50.Aleksei KostyukFHC Kremenchuk4616183428
51.Sergei KuzmikFHC Kremenchuk3916183418
52.Anton BoikovFHC Kremenchuk4415193422
53.Alexei SkurkoFNeman Grodno 2452493323
54.Vladimir TkachukFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4114193350
55.Arseny BorisovDRCOP-2 Raubichi4813193254
56.Anton NaumenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin371417318
57.Aleksei ZavinovskyFNeman Grodno 24616143044
58.Viktor GuryanovFHC Vitebsk-24618112958
59.Egor KushnerevichFHK Lida-23915142971
60.Alexander PrakapovichFHC Vitebsk-24814152950
61.Anton KostyuchenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin3114152922
62.Alexander BunetsFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4612172946
63.Artem RadchenkoDHK Gomel-2483262920
64.Deividas KazlauskasFEnergija Elektrénai381414288
65.Nikita UstinenkoDHK Gomel-23113152832
66.Roman SerafimovichFRCOP Raubichi4812162818
67.Ivan PotoyaloFJunior Minsk4812162860
68.Vladislav ShmakovFJunior Minsk468202820
69.Pavel PechurFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk2417102729
70.Vyacheslav GretskiFNeman Grodno 24612152730
71.Roman ShubaDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin425212652
72.Maxim GamzyukFNeman Grodno 24615102510
73.Mikhail SamusenkoFJunior Minsk3113112414
74.Victor GavrilenkoFRCOP-2 Raubichi4112122418
75.Kirill RashevskyFHK Brest-2488162420
76.Viktor ArtyushenkoFRCOP Raubichi458162416
77.Vladislav GoncharovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk457172432
78.Mikhail YanovskyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin481310238
79.Kirill BerchukFJunior Minsk201211234
80.Povilas VerenisFEnergija Elektrénai141211236
81.Vladislav BelskyFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk477162318
82.Vitaly UstinovDKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk485182356
83.Andrei GarnoshevichFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin484192328
84.Yegor ReutDHK Brest-2487152256
85.Vladislav SharanDHK Brest-2417152290
86.Nikita KapranovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk436162222
87.Nikita PavlovFNeman Grodno 2488132128
88.Alexander PatsenkinFJunior Minsk378132120
89.Bogdan KovshikovFHK Gomel-2487142144
90.Martynas ŠlikasCEnergija Elektrénai227142118
91.Sergei GoroshkoDHK Lida-2515162132
92.Vladimir VaryvodaDHC Kremenchuk465162122
93.Vladislav GrishinDRCOP-2 Raubichi433182132
94.Igor MykulkoFHC Kremenchuk3810102014
95.Maxim TomashukFHK Brest-2479112063
96.Justinas VeželisDEnergija Elektrénai448122028
97.Oleg TikhonyukFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin421181912
98.Yevgeny BobichFHK Brest-2429101916
99.Tomas VyšniauskasLDEnergija Elektrénai419101938
100.Kirill MetlyukFNeman Grodno 2277121912
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada West Wins 2017 World Junior A Challenge In Nova Scotia

Canada has won the 2017 World Junior A Challenge from Truro, Nova Scotia after a 5-1 win over the United States on Saturday afternoon. Read more»

World Junior Preview: Belarus is Just Happy to Be There

Belarus' chances at winning a game at the World Juniors are slim. But could they have one of the better newly-promoted teams the tournament has seen in years? Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj