Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Viktor TurkinCJunior Minsk5626386446
2.Yuri ChukhRWKhimvolokno Mogilev 23425345920
3.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno 23726325830
4.Aleksei VoytsekhovskyFSokil-2 Kyiv4722345668
5.Mikhail BratanovFKhimvolokno Mogilev 231252954108
6.Vyacheslav MorschenokFKhimvolokno Mogilev 24724295334
7.Stanislav LopachukFJunior Minsk5415344936
8.Evgeny NaumenkoFKeramin Minsk 25414354934
9.Dmitri KoscheevFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4822254795
10.Aleksandr KorotkevichCJunior Minsk3416314743
11.Sergei BabinetsFSokil-2 Kyiv3819254444
12.Aleksandr KobusFJunior Minsk5415284332
13.Nikolai MikhailovFKeramin Minsk 22722194130
14.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno 25121204122
15.Sergei LamekoFKeramin Minsk 25125154054
16.Andrei PichukhaFJunior Minsk2520204020
17.Denis KirpichenokFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk4816244091
18.Alexei AvtayevFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4618213955
19.Georgi KachulinFJunior Minsk5414233756
20.Roman BlagoyFSokil-2 Kyiv3318183685
21.Kirill NikulinFKeramin Minsk 23111253620
22.Pavel PantsernyFHK Gomel-25221143578
23.Alexander KachanFHK Gomel-24917183548
24.Artem MentyukFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk4716183428
25.Aleksei ArdzhevanidzeFHK Gomel-253122234114
26.Alexander SemochkinFKeramin Minsk 23516163240
27.Sergei GromovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4815173230
28.Roman KaskovFJunior Minsk5017143144
29.Artur AbmyotkaFJunior Minsk4915163112
30.Alexei SkabelkaFKeramin Minsk 24014173126
31.Egor FilinFHK Gomel-22914152947
32.Vyacheslav RaytsovDHK Gomel-2476232980
33.Pavel StepanovFJunior Minsk5212162828
34.Mikhail BerezhnoyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4411172848
35.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno 2531982726
36.Vladimir SachkoFHC Vitebsk-2321892754
37.Dmitri IsaenkoFSokil-2 Kyiv348192779
38.Aleksandr ObukhovskyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4416102626
39.Aleksei YerashovFHC Vitebsk-2271214268
40.Nikita KomarovFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk1312142630
41.Dmitry YershovDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin478182652
42.Denis GribkoDJunior Minsk5562026108
43.Ilya FrantsevFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk4611142528
44.Igor SheremetievFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk4511142556
45.Aleksandr RomanovDKhimvolokno Mogilev 2448172556
46.Aleksei BondikovFHC Vitebsk-23214102459
47.Sergei KozlovichFNeman Grodno 25211132477
48.Igor SlyusarFSokil-2 Kyiv4311132424
49.Aleksandr TkachukFKeramin Minsk 23011132410
50.Roman AlekseevDKeramin Minsk 2509152462
51.Denis GapeevDKhimvolokno Mogilev 2469152482
52.Igor ZaykovskyFKhimvolokno Mogilev 2317172418
53.Alexander LesserFJunior Minsk3113102322
54.Egor MotygulinFKhimvolokno Mogilev 24611122328
55.Sergei KopyletsDNeman Grodno 25451823103
56.Vyacheslav MakritskyFKeramin Minsk 24511112218
57.Dmitri DemyanyukFSokil-2 Kyiv2811112214
58.Dmitri KataevFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk3810122244
59.Evgeny AvdosevFHC Vitebsk-2409132226
60.Vyacheslav ShipiloDJunior Minsk309132238
61.Ilya BusilkoDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin467152276
62.Sergei YanchenkoFHC Vitebsk-2426162234
63.Aleksei TitovetsDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin338132158
64.Denis LobashovFKeramin Minsk 214714214
65.Valentin AleksyukFSokil-2 Kyiv446152157
66.Artem PuchkovskyDJunior Minsk5551621149
67.Aleksandr SchurkoFJunior Minsk11119200
68.Aleksei KapuzaFHK Brest-22610102077
69.Artem KorogodaFHK Brest-2269112034
70.Roman MalinovskyFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk458122052
71.Evgeny NogachevDJunior Minsk497132066
72.Nikita BokachFKeramin Minsk 2467132032
73.Aleksandrs GalkinsDHK Gomel-2566142073
74.Ruslan SviridovDSokil-2 Kyiv415152066
75.Sergei MagerovDKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk405152042
76.Mikhail DolininFSokil-2 Kyiv451091938
77.Dmitri ShumskyDKeramin Minsk 2509101940
78.Stanislav LonovenkoDHK Gomel-24791019116
79.Evgeny SekirkoFSokil-2 Kyiv359101938
80.Dmitri NimenkoFSokil-2 Kyiv238111918
81.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno 2525141942
82.Evgeny AfanasievFHC Vitebsk-2311351846
83.Anton EliseenkoFHC Vitebsk-2441081834
84.Evgeny DubkovFHK Gomel-2498101851
85.Alexander PavlovichRWNeman Grodno 2117111845
86.Alen VoytikFHK Gomel-2516121826
87.Aleksandr YeronovDKeramin Minsk 2126121814
88.Ivan LabkovFKhimvolokno Mogilev 2481071722
89.Aleksei GolubevDNeman Grodno 245981779
90.Dmitri MatsulevichFJunior Minsk41981738
91.Aleksei EmelyanchikFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin13891726
92.Oleg StanevichDKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk477101734
93.Vladislav BuevichFKeramin Minsk 2456111726
94.Ronald Uloa-NinoFHK Brest-2336111724
95.Pavel GrishanovFHK Gomel-2136111714
96.Gleb ZavalovFHK Brest-2425121722
97.Vadim YerokhoDKeramin Minsk 2534131768
98.Aleksei MelnikovFSokil-2 Kyiv484131730
99.Artur SymanovichFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin47791634
100.Artem ZaboronokFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin456101636
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  2. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  3. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  4. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Július Pénzeš  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Glebs Prohorenkovs  (F)
     
    HS RigaarrowHK Olimp Riga
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Andrei Nesterov  (D)
     
    HK TemirtauarrowJLSS Zemgale

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj