Statistics Belarus Open League 2006-2007

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Maxim BalmochnykhRWDinamo Minsk116713123
2.Andrei GlebovDDinamo Minsk114913123
3.Andrei SkabelkaRWDinamo Minsk114812102
4.Oleg ShafarenkoFDinamo Minsk1121012101
5.Aleksei MurzinRWDinamo Minsk102101264
6.Andrei MakrovCDinamo Minsk109211200
7.Oleg AntonenkoLWDinamo Minsk11651141
8.Dmitri DudikRWDinamo Minsk11549163
9.Alexander KulakovFDinamo Minsk1145986
10.Oleg LeontievDYunost Minsk918912-3
11.Toivo SuursooLWKeramin Minsk86286-2
12.Aleksei StrakhovRWKeramin Minsk10448101
13.Alexei DeniskinDKeramin Minsk10268143
14.Andrei MikhalyovFKeramin Minsk10268101
15.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFKeramin Minsk102686-2
16.Andrei TsaregorodtsevFKeramin Minsk1034762
17.Igor AndryuschenkoRWYunost Minsk84260-5
18.Andrei ShevelevFHK Gomel54264-2
19.Oleg KhmylLDDinamo Minsk1124642
20.Vitaly LiutkevichD/FKeramin Minsk10246104
21.Evgeny KurilinCDinamo Minsk1106667
22.Aleksei SavinFYunost Minsk950512-3
23.Andrei BashkoDDinamo Minsk1132524
24.Alexei PermyakovFKeramin Minsk83254-3
25.Vitaly SemenchenkoLWYunost Minsk91452-5
26.Evgeny KrivomazDYunost Minsk914524-4
27.Dmitri RudakFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk714581
28.Konstantin ZakharovFYunost Minsk731412-6
29.Andrei KovalevRWYunost Minsk82242-2
30.Andrei MorozRWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk722401
31.Oleg RomanovRDKeramin Minsk111348-1
32.Maksim SlyshFKeramin Minsk10134102
33.Vadim NovitskyDKeramin Minsk90446-2
34.Aleksandr RyadinskyDKeramin Minsk804410-2
35.Vyacheslav SokolDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk704443
36.Nikita VyglazovFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk73038-2
37.Valentin OletskiRWHK Gomel521318-2
38.Alexander MaterukhinLWKhimvolokno Mogilev42136-2
39.Aleksei LozhkinLWKeramin Minsk101234-2
40.Vladimir SvitoLDKeramin Minsk10123103
41.Sergei ErkovichDYunost Minsk912320-5
42.Mikhail KlyminFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk712320
43.Nikita OsipovFDinamo Minsk1103316-3
44.Vitali LitvinenkoRWHK Gomel503340
45.Aleksei KrutikovFYunost Minsk92024-2
46.Vadim KaragaLWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk72024-2
47.Denis MartynyukLWKeramin Minsk520243
48.Sergei DemaginFDinamo Minsk81122-4
49.Pavel ChernookDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk7112241
50.Alexander PrigunovFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk711260
51.Vitaly ValuyLWDinamo Minsk71124-2
52.Vladimir IlyinRWHK Gomel5112280
53.Andrei AndriyevskyLWHK Gomel511240
54.Alexander VolchkovCKhimvolokno Mogilev411241
55.Ivan SakharovFKhimvolokno Mogilev41126-2
56.Aleksandr GalchenyukCNeman Grodno31120-3
57.Darius PliskauskasCNeman Grodno211220
58.Roman SalnikovLWKeramin Minsk802218-3
59.Sergei PaklinDYunost Minsk802241
60.Eduard GorbachevRWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk70226-1
61.Artem SenkevichFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk702261
62.Artem VolkovFYunost Minsk70224-2
63.Sergei SalnikovFYunost Minsk602241
64.Vitaly DryndinRDHK Gomel502221
65.Aleksandr BorovkovFKhimvolokno Mogilev40220-2
66.Oleg TimchenkoLWNeman Grodno302220
67.Georgy RyazantsevRWKeramin Minsk1010127-2
68.Alexander KitarovFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk71012-2
69.Dmitri AlekhinLDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk7101122
70.Igor KovalenyaFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk71012-2
71.Dmitry KorobovDHK Gomel510141
72.Mikhail StefanovichFHK Gomel51012-2
73.Ilya PolitsinskyFHK Gomel5101102
74.Gennady SavilovFKhimvolokno Mogilev41010-1
75.Aleksei VolchekFMetallurg Zhlobin410112-1
76.Pavel OsmolovskyFMetallurg Zhlobin41018-1
77.Sergei KhomkoFMetallurg Zhlobin4101310
78.Roman SalnikovDKhimvolokno Mogilev41014-1
79.Pavel RybakovRDNeman Grodno3101100
80.Sergei YanovskyFNeman Grodno31012-2
81.Juris OzolsCKeramin Minsk31014-1
82.Aleksandr ZelenkoDNeman Grodno31010-1
83.Pavel MikulchikDDinamo Minsk11011204
84.Andrei KorshunovD/FKeramin Minsk901164
85.Mikelis RedlihsFYunost Minsk90112-2
86.Evgeny BaukinFKeramin Minsk90110-1
87.Alexander MedvedevDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk7011100
88.Roman TsvetkovDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk70118-4
89.Sergei ZuevDDinamo Minsk70110-1
90.Aleksei PilnovFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk70110-2
91.Dmitri TolkunovDDinamo Minsk601143
92.Tomas ChlubnaLWYunost Minsk601112-3
93.Evgeny LetovDHK Gomel501110-1
94.Aleksei TitovetsDMetallurg Zhlobin401182
95.Vyacheslav ShipiloDKhimvolokno Mogilev40114-1
96.Aleksandr PobedonotsevDKhimvolokno Mogilev401160
97.Roman GorbokonFMetallurg Zhlobin401160
98.Yuri IlyinCKhimvolokno Mogilev401140
99.Konstantin NemirkaFMetallurg Zhlobin4011160
100.Dmitri BelkoFMetallurg Zhlobin401180
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 14 Nov 2019 |  Ales Kranjc  (D)
     
    HK Olimpija LjubljanaarrowEV Lindau
  2. 14 Nov 2019 |  Robert Chaumont  (F)
     
    EV Lindauarrowunknown
  3. 14 Nov 2019 |  Frank Gentges  (C)
     
    ESC Wohnbau MoskitosarrowSelect 4U Devils Nijmegen
  4. 13 Nov 2019 |  Pauls Svars  (D)
     
    HK RigaarrowOlimps Riga
  5. 13 Nov 2019 |  Kirill Elagin  (F)
     
    HK LidaarrowHK Dinaburga Daugavpils
  6. 13 Nov 2019 |  Maxime Baud  (G)
     
    HC Valais-ChablaisarrowNice HCA
  7. 13 Nov 2019 |  Simon Mattsson  (F)
     
    Nybro IFarrowHC Amiens Somme

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj