Transfers

 

Search player: OR club:

Player nationality:  

Transfer date from:   to:

Transfer status:       

From / to Country:   
 
 
 
 
TOP transfers in:
 
15 Dec 2019 | Anatoly Yelizarov  (D) HK TambovarrowDinamo St. Petersburg
                  Credibility: confirmed
15 Dec 2019 | Ilya Nikolaev  (F) HK RyazanarrowBuran Voronezh
                  Credibility: confirmed
15 Dec 2019 | Maxim Zyuzyakin  (F) Khimik VoskresenskarrowHK Tambov
                  Credibility: confirmed
13 Dec 2019 | Denis Mikhnin  (F) SKA-NevaarrowSaryarka Karaganda
                  Credibility: confirmed
26 Nov 2019 | Ivan Troshkov  (D) Volki LTU St. PetersburgarrowHC Brest Albatros
                  Credibility: confirmed
26 Nov 2019 | Libor Šulák  (D) Severstal CherepovetsarrowKooKoo Kouvola
                  Credibility: confirmed
18 Nov 2019 | Yuri Groshev  (G) Toros NeftekamskarrowSokol Krasnoyarsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
18 Nov 2019 | Vadim Nikitin  (G) Yermak AngarskarrowMetallurg Novokuznetsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
18 Nov 2019 | Dmitri Sidlyarov  (F) Buran VoronezharrowHumo Tashkent
                  Credibility: confirmed
18 Nov 2019 | Anton Ruban  (F) Yermak AngarskarrowMetallurg Novokuznetsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
17 Nov 2019 | Maxim Askarov  (F) Yugra Khanty-MansiyskarrowMetallurg Novokuznetsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
17 Nov 2019 | Vladislav Voropaev  (D) Yugra Khanty-MansiyskarrowMetallurg Novokuznetsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
17 Nov 2019 | Alexei Kirillov  (D) Metallurg NovokuznetskarrowYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
                  Credibility: confirmed
17 Nov 2019 | Artyom Lobanov  (F) MHK LipetskarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
                  Credibility: confirmed
16 Nov 2019 | Nikita Ivanov  (F) Polyot RybinskarrowKocaeli GH Ve SK
                  Credibility: confirmed
16 Nov 2019 | Nikita Tsirkul  (G) Toros NeftekamskarrowGümüs Patenler SK Ankara
                  Credibility: confirmed
16 Nov 2019 | Savely Voronov  (G) HK BryanskarrowBuz Beykoz SK
                  Credibility: confirmed
16 Nov 2019 | Nikolai Len  (D) Rossosh VoronezharrowBuz Beykoz SK
                  Credibility: confirmed
16 Nov 2019 | Daniil Kosarev  (F) HC Rostov-YuniorarrowYükseliş S.K.
                  Credibility: confirmed
15 Nov 2019 | Yevgeny Kurbatov  (D) Lada TogliattiarrowDonbass Donets’k
                  Credibility: confirmed
15 Nov 2019 | Yegor Kurbatov  (F) MHK Krylia SovetovarrowJLSS Zemgale
                  Credibility: confirmed
02 Nov 2019 | Marat Murtazin  (F) Sputnik AlmetyevskarrowVälk 494 Tartu
                  Credibility: confirmed
28 Oct 2019 | Alexander Pavlenko  (F) Avto YekaterinburgarrowJLSS Zemgale
                  Credibility: confirmed
19 Oct 2019 | Airat Badegiev  (D) PSK SakhalinarrowSteaua Bucuresti
                  Credibility: confirmed
09 Oct 2019 | Evgeny Skachkov  (F) Lada TogliattiarrowCSM Galați
                  Credibility: confirmed
22 Sep 2019 | Dmitri Zozovsky  (F) Kometa SamaraarrowBilyỹ Bars Bila Tserkva
                  Credibility: confirmed
21 Sep 2019 | Artyom Popitich  (F) Junior KurganarrowHumo Tashkent 2
                  Credibility: confirmed
17 Sep 2019 | Dmitri Sozonov  (F) HC CheboksaryarrowHC Kremenchuk
                  Credibility: confirmed
17 Sep 2019 | Yegor Seranov  (F) HK ChelnyarrowHC Kremenchuk
                  Credibility: confirmed
16 Sep 2019 | Anton Bogatsky  (F) SKA-1946 St. PetersburgarrowHumo Tashkent
                  Credibility: confirmed
16 Sep 2019 | Nadir Islyamov  (D) HK TambovarrowHumo Tashkent
                  Credibility: confirmed
16 Sep 2019 | Daniil Kurashov  (D) Bars KazanarrowHK Temirtau
                  Credibility: confirmed
16 Sep 2019 | Ivan Yudin  (D) Kuznetsk Bears NovokuznetskarrowHumo Tashkent 2
                  Credibility: confirmed
16 Sep 2019 | Grigory Vorobyev  (F) Legion TyumenarrowKaunas Hockey
                  Credibility: confirmed
14 Sep 2019 | Ilya Donchenko  (G) Kristall SaratovarrowDaugavpils Hokejs
                  Credibility: confirmed
14 Sep 2019 | Alexei Filippov  (F) HK Ryazanarrowunknown
                  Credibility: confirmed
13 Sep 2019 | Alexander Lebedev  (F) Molot-Prikamie PermarrowMetallurg Zhlobin
                  Credibility: confirmed
12 Sep 2019 | Alexander Kovyrin  (D) Sarmat OrenburgarrowJLSS Zemgale
                  Credibility: confirmed
06 Sep 2019 | Artyom Maslov  (F) Buran VoronezharrowSteaua Bucuresti
                  Credibility: confirmed
04 Sep 2019 | Igor Ugolnikov  (F) CSK VVS SamaraarrowLada Togliatti
                  Credibility: confirmed
04 Sep 2019 | Alexander Repyakh  (F) HK RyazanarrowSokol Krasnoyarsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
04 Sep 2019 | Alexei Ryzhikh  (D) CSK VVS SamaraarrowTseng Tau Jilin City
                  Credibility: confirmed
04 Sep 2019 | Pavel Kurdyukov  (D) Izhstal IzhevskarrowTseng Tau Jilin City
                  Credibility: confirmed
04 Sep 2019 | Vladislav Lysenko  (D) Molot-Prikamie PermarrowTseng Tau Jilin City
                  Credibility: confirmed
04 Sep 2019 | Artur Gaidullin  (G) Gornyak UchalyarrowTseng Tau Jilin City
                  Credibility: confirmed
02 Sep 2019 | Danil Mamaev  (D) HK TambovarrowArlan Kokshetau
                  Credibility: confirmed, Note: played pre-season with Tambov
02 Sep 2019 | Dmitry Vorobyov  (D) Amur KhabarovskarrowHK Dukla Michalovce
                  Credibility: confirmed
01 Sep 2019 | Oleg Bolyakin  (C) Yermak AngarskarrowAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
01 Sep 2019 | Roman Krikunenko  (F) HK SarovarrowShakhtar Soligorsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
01 Sep 2019 | Alexei Shvalev  (D) Metallurg NovokuznetskarrowMetallurg Zhlobin
                  Credibility: confirmed
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2019 |  Tom Mele  (F)
     
    Tulsa Oilersarrowunknown
  2. 15 Dec 2019 |  Regan Nagy  (F)
     
    Allen AmericansarrowJacksonville IceMen
  3. 15 Dec 2019 |  Jonatan Harju  (F)
     
    BIK KarlskogaarrowKarlskrona HK
  4. 15 Dec 2019 |  Ville Meskanen  (F)
     
    Hartford Wolf PackarrowIlves Tampere
  5. 15 Dec 2019 |  Matt Lippa  (F)
     
    Idaho SteelheadsarrowAdirondack Thunder
  6. 15 Dec 2019 |  Alex Schoenborn  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowDundee Stars
  7. 15 Dec 2019 |  Mathew Maione  (D)
     
    HC Red Star KunlunarrowDinamo Minsk

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sweden wins Channel One Cup

First tournament win for Sweden with Johan Garpenlöv as head coach. Read more»

Thailand wins SEA games in Manila

Thailand was outstanding at the Southeast Asian Games in Manila, Philippines, beating Singapore 8-0 in the final. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj