Transfers

 

Search player: OR club:

Player nationality:  

Transfer date from:   to:

Transfer status:       

From / to Country:   
 
 
 
 
TOP transfers in:
 
15 Feb 2020 | Ruslan Khasanshin  (F) Yuzhny Ural OrskarrowHK Olimp Riga
                  Credibility: confirmed
14 Feb 2020 | Kristian Afanasyev  (F) Dinamo St. PetersburgarrowIPK Iisalmi
                  Credibility: confirmed
08 Feb 2020 | Semen Bukarev  (D) Sokol KrasnoyarskarrowJLSS Zemgale
                  Credibility: confirmed
09 Jan 2020 | Yegor Dugin  (F) HC SochiarrowYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
                  Credibility: confirmed
09 Jan 2020 | Alexander Klisunov  (F) Krasnoyarsk RysiarrowHK Dinaburga Daugavpils
                  Credibility: confirmed
07 Jan 2020 | Roman Berdnikov  (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskarrowunknown
                  Credibility: confirmed
07 Jan 2020 | Yegor Zaplatnikov  (F) HK Ryazanarrowunknown
                  Credibility: confirmed
07 Jan 2020 | Vitaly Kudrin  (F) HK Ryazanarrowunknown
                  Credibility: confirmed
07 Jan 2020 | Ivan Gulyaev  (D) HK Ryazanarrowunknown
                  Credibility: confirmed
06 Jan 2020 | Alexey Sleptsov  (D) HK TambovarrowMolot-Prikamie Perm
                  Credibility: confirmed
06 Jan 2020 | Dmitri Lozebnikov  (G) HK CSKA MoskvaarrowHumo Tashkent
                  Credibility: confirmed
06 Jan 2020 | Nikita Popov  (D) Sokol KrasnoyarskarrowHK Tambov
                  Credibility: confirmed
06 Jan 2020 | Denis Peretyagin  (G) Yermak AngarskarrowHK Tambov
                  Credibility: confirmed
06 Jan 2020 | Alkhas Kochkarev  (D) PSK SakhalinarrowHK Tambov
                  Credibility: confirmed
31 Dec 2019 | Vladimir Vasilyev  (F) HK Orenburgarrowunknown
                  Credibility: confirmed
28 Dec 2019 | Ruslan Ibatullin  (D) HC Admiral VladivostokarrowSokol Krasnoyarsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
28 Dec 2019 | Andrei Sigarev  (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiyskarrowunknown
                  Credibility: confirmed
28 Dec 2019 | Fyodor Malykhin  (F) Traktor ChelyabinskarrowSpartak Moskva
                  Credibility: confirmed
28 Dec 2019 | David Rundblad  (D) SKA St. PetersburgarrowHC Sochi
                  Credibility: confirmed
28 Dec 2019 | Arturs Kulda  (D) Dinamo RigaarrowSeverstal Cherepovets
                  Credibility: confirmed
28 Dec 2019 | Teemu Pulkkinen  (F) Dinamo MinskarrowDynamo Moskva
                  Credibility: confirmed
28 Dec 2019 | Ilya Nazarevich  (D) HC SochiarrowSKA St. Petersburg
                  Credibility: confirmed
28 Dec 2019 | Fyodor Yarovinsky  (F) SKA-NevaarrowHK Tambov
                  Credibility: confirmed
28 Dec 2019 | Yegor Zaplatnikov  (F) Yermak AngarskarrowHK Ryazan
                  Credibility: confirmed
28 Dec 2019 | Ilya Terekhin  (F) HK OrenburgarrowHK Ryazan
                  Credibility: confirmed
27 Dec 2019 | Nikolai Chebykin  (F) Salavat Yulayev UfaarrowTraktor Chelyabinsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
27 Dec 2019 | Vladimir Bobylev  (F) Salavat Yulayev UfaarrowTraktor Chelyabinsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
27 Dec 2019 | Alexei Kruchinin  (F) Traktor ChelyabinskarrowSalavat Yulayev Ufa
                  Credibility: confirmed
27 Dec 2019 | Igor Makarov  (F) Avangard OmskarrowSibir Novosibirsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
27 Dec 2019 | Nikita Korostelev  (F) CSKA MoskvaarrowHC Admiral Vladivostok
                  Credibility: confirmed
27 Dec 2019 | Ivan Silayev  (F) CSKA MoskvaarrowHC Admiral Vladivostok
                  Credibility: confirmed
27 Dec 2019 | Ilya Krikunov  (F) HC SochiarrowSalavat Yulayev Ufa
                  Credibility: confirmed
26 Dec 2019 | Ruslan Ibatullin  (D) HC Admiral Vladivostokarrowunknown
                  Credibility: confirmed
26 Dec 2019 | Artur Voitsekh  (D) Did not playarrowHK Tambov
                  Credibility: confirmed
26 Dec 2019 | Georgy Makkaev  (D) Molot-Prikamie PermarrowHK Tambov
                  Credibility: confirmed
26 Dec 2019 | Alexander Delnov  (F) Yermak AngarskarrowHK Tambov
                  Credibility: confirmed
25 Dec 2019 | Nikita Serebryakov  (G) HC Admiral VladivostokarrowTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
                  Credibility: confirmed
25 Dec 2019 | Ilya Davydov  (D) Khimik VoskresenskarrowHC Admiral Vladivostok
                  Credibility: confirmed
25 Dec 2019 | Radel Fazleyev  (F) Neftekhimik NizhnekamskarrowAk Bars Kazan
                  Credibility: confirmed
25 Dec 2019 | Alexander Rybakov  (F) Neftekhimik NizhnekamskarrowHC Sochi
                  Credibility: confirmed
25 Dec 2019 | Drew Shore  (F) Dinamo MinskarrowTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
                  Credibility: confirmed
25 Dec 2019 | Ivan Glazkov  (D) Sibir NovosibirskarrowLada Togliatti
                  Credibility: confirmed
25 Dec 2019 | Quinton Howden  (F) Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodarrowVityaz Chekhov
                  Credibility: confirmed
24 Dec 2019 | Stepan Sannikov  (F) Lokomotiv YaroslavlarrowAk Bars Kazan
                  Credibility: confirmed
24 Dec 2019 | Nikolai Averin  (D) Lokomotiv YaroslavlarrowAk Bars Kazan
                  Credibility: confirmed
24 Dec 2019 | Vladimir Tkachyov (70)  (F) Ak Bars KazanarrowLokomotiv Yaroslavl
                  Credibility: confirmed
24 Dec 2019 | Vyacheslav Leshchenko  (F) Ak Bars KazanarrowHC Sochi
                  Credibility: confirmed
24 Dec 2019 | Roman Abrosimov  (D) Ak Bars KazanarrowHC Sochi
                  Credibility: confirmed
24 Dec 2019 | Daniil Apalkov  (F) Lokomotiv YaroslavlarrowDynamo Moskva
                  Credibility: confirmed
24 Dec 2019 | Nikita Pivtsakin  (D) Avangard OmskarrowMetallurg Magnitogorsk
                  Credibility: confirmed
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  2. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  3. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  4. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Július Pénzeš  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Glebs Prohorenkovs  (F)
     
    HS RigaarrowHK Olimp Riga
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Andrei Nesterov  (D)
     
    HK TemirtauarrowJLSS Zemgale

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj