Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Vladislav SurkovDMinsk Zubry167613100
2.Egor IgnatenkoFBelarus U17144913260
3.Dmitri PotseluykoFMinsk Zubry16841230
4.Zakhar PolshakovFBelarus U17156612120
5.Vladislav ShiloFBelarus U179571220
6.Miroslav MikhalyovFBelarus U17164812170
7.Daniil SotishviliFBelarus U1716391260
8.Dmitri KleshchikDMinsk Zubry150121250
9.Danila KlimovichFBelarus U17166561160
10.Nikita PyshkailoFMinsk Zubry15561160
11.Yegor SergiyenyaFHK Gomel-29561140
12.Ivan SekerinFHK Gomel-2836900
13.Ilya MorozovFBelarus U171653850
14.German YavashFBelarus U171553840
15.Georgy KrishtalFJunior Minsk844800
16.Alexander PalchikFJunior Minsk644800
17.Kirill SosnovskyFHK Gomel-2908840
18.Fyodor NikolayenyaFBelarus U171634720
19.Anton AstashevichFBelarus U1716167100
20.Vladislav GerasimovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1116740
21.Stanislav GerasimovFJunior Minsk816740
22.Gleb FirsovFJunior Minsk816720
23.Nikita FilyukFJunior Minsk860610
24.Andrei KuzmichFMinsk Zubry16516180
25.Matvey KurilovichFMinsk Zubry1433670
26.Alexei SevastenkevichDMinsk Zubry1624650
27.Ivan PusevFHK Gomel-2924630
28.Gleb ShkaptsovFHC Vitebsk-2324660
29.Danila IlynchikCBelarus U171615600
30.Dmitri KuzminDBelarus U17915640
31.Alexei KukharevFJunior Minsk815640
32.Danil StarinskyDHK Gomel-2906650
33.Mikhail KovalevDHK Gomel-27325110
34.Nasser SubkhiCHK Gomel-2432540
35.Nikita SirotinDJunior Minsk7235150
36.Tikhon BoroznaFMinsk Zubry1614570
37.Alexander SkorenovFHK Gomel-231454-1
38.Ilya KrylovichFMinsk Zubry531440
39.Alexei GarapuchikDBelarus U171622440
40.Konstantin DrobyshFMinsk Zubry16224100
41.Leonid ApanasyukFMinsk Zubry1622440
42.Vladislav BarkovskiyDJunior Minsk822415-1
43.Pavel VoronovDHK Gomel-2422401
44.Dmitri KozorezDMinsk Zubry1613420
45.Ilya VolchekFMinsk Zubry16134100
46.Alexander AntoshkovFHK Gomel-2913400
47.Arseny ShtermerFHK Gomel-27134130
48.Yuri PaslavskyDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk313400
49.Vyacheslav AksenovDHC Vitebsk-2313420
50.Alexander GoncharovFHC Vitebsk-2330300
51.Timofei KovgorenyaDMinsk Zubry16213100
52.Merian LosevFJunior Minsk8213100
53.Pavel GolubichFHK Gomel-2521360
54.Oleg KachelovskyLWHK Gomel-2421340
55.Ivan AnoshkoFMinsk Zubry14123150
56.Yaroslav DemidovDHC Vitebsk-2312360
57.Georgi VasilenkoDJunior Minsk603300
58.Vladislav MishukDBelarus U171620250
59.Anton IvankovskyFHK Gomel-2520220
60.Maxim ChubukovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin420220
61.Ivan NekrasovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk320200
62.Alexei MalinovskyFNeman Grodno 2320220
63.Andrei LoshkoFBelarus U171111220
64.Ilya ZhurFMinsk Zubry1111200
65.Yegor ShevtsovFHK Gomel-2911220
66.Sergei KarpovichFJunior Minsk811200
67.Maxim LemeshevskyFJunior Minsk611200
68.Kirill MezheynikovFHK Gomel-2411220
69.Pavel LapinFNeman Grodno 2311200
70.Alexander YakovitskyFHC Vitebsk-2311200
71.Ilya MishchenkoFHC Vitebsk-2311220
72.Maxim SushchinskyDBelarus U171602290
73.Artyom BislyukDMinsk Zubry16022180
74.Ruslan ParkhomenkoDJunior Minsk702260
75.Dmitri KotFJunior Minsk602200
76.Nikita SinelnikovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin402220
77.Vladislav ShutovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk302220
78.Nikita OvsyannikovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin302200
79.Nikita BastrykinFNeman Grodno 2302200
80.Daniil RogachDBelarus U171610120
81.Alexei ChernikovFMinsk Zubry1010140
82.Nikita DavydovFHK Gomel-2910140
83.Alexander DolgopolovDHK Gomel-2910160
84.Ilya ParkhomenkoFHK Gomel-29101100
85.Zakhar RusenkoDJunior Minsk810120
86.Yaroslav ChaplinFMinsk Zubry610120
87.Nikita BartkevichFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin410120
88.Anton LazarenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin410120
89.Mikhei NovikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk310110
90.Alexei FursaFNeman Grodno 2310100
91.Zakhar MalashkevichFNeman Grodno 2310100
92.Arseni SazanovichDBelarus U171601140
93.Denis ZhulegoDMinsk Zubry1301120
94.Valentin LavshukDHK Gomel-2901100
95.Artem ShumeykoDJunior Minsk701100
96.Vadim ShchechinDJunior Minsk601140
97.Vyacheslav GramovichDBelarus U17501120
98.Dmitri IvanchikovDHK Gomel-2501100
99.Alexander ShkrabovDHK Gomel-2401180
100.Denis ManyukFJunior Minsk401140
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 12 Aug 2020 |  Artis Abols  (C)
     
    Dinamo RigaarrowJLSS Zemgale
  2. 12 Aug 2020 |  Andrei Stepanov  (F)
     
    Dinamo MinskarrowDinamo Maladzyechna
  3. 12 Aug 2020 |  Nicola Furrer  (D)
     
    EHC SaastalarrowEHC Chur
  4. 12 Aug 2020 |  Radek Deyl  (D)
     
    Nice HCAarrowHC Kosice
  5. 12 Aug 2020 |  Martin Réway  (F)
     
    HK SKP PopradarrowHC Kosice
  6. 12 Aug 2020 |  Mikhail Tikhonov  (D)
     
    SKA NevaarrowSeverstal Cherepovets
  7. 12 Aug 2020 |  Derian Rensch  (G)
     
    Genève-Servette HCarrowIslanders Hockey Club

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Kazakh teams forfeit the VHL

Due the impossibility of crossing the border with Russia, SaryArka, Nomad and Torpedo will play only in the domestic league Read more»

The History of European Hockey Stars in the NHL

The NHL is recognized around the world as the biggest ice hockey league. It is the ultimate aim for any player, where they can pit their skills against the best, attempt to attain the most reputed ice hockey accolades, and earn ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj