Statistics Belarus Cup 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitri AmbrozheychikRWDinamo Maladzyechna84111504
2.Stanislav KuchkinFDinamo Maladzyechna7761340
3.Alexander ZubritskyFDinamo Maladzyechna8581345
4.Pavel BoyarchukFDinamo Maladzyechna8661247
5.German NesterovFDinamo Maladzyechna8471120
6.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWDinamo Maladzyechna8551060
7.Timo HiltunenFNeman Grodno972920
8.Artyom ZemlyankinFDinamo Maladzyechna836920
9.Alexander SyomochkinFHK Gomel744884
10.Artem KislyRWNeman Grodno835823
11.Gleb ShkaptsovFHC Vitebsk635800
12.Aleksei BadunDNeman Grodno926842
13.Alexander SkorenovFHK Gomel726842
14.German MurashovFHK Bobruisk726880
15.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno917861
16.Artem LevshaFNeman Grodno843720
17.Igor LeonenkoFKhimik Novopolotsk634740
18.Evgeny DadonovLWShakhtar Soligorsk634723
19.Roman MalinovskyFNeman Grodno942640
20.Denis DonskoyFYastreby Pinsk742604
21.Aleksandr SyreiDDinamo Maladzyechna833620
22.Roman ShuvalovFHK Bobruisk733623
23.Igor KozyachiFHK Lida633600
24.Alexander GoncharovFHC Vitebsk633600
25.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk633643
26.Valery PolininFYastreby Pinsk724640
27.Sergei ShelegDDinamo Maladzyechna815620
28.Pavel PishchalnikovFLokomotiv Orsha715661
29.Andrei FeklistovFShakhtar Soligorsk615621
30.Artem MentyukFHK Brest415600
31.Vladimir MikhailovFYastreby Pinsk606620
32.Alexander KozinovFHK Mogilev741540
33.Danila KlimovichCBelarus U18641524
34.Artur DrindrozhikFDinamo Maladzyechna832502
35.Vladislav BogoslovskyFHK Bobruisk7325100
36.Yevgeny BabitskyFHK Lida632543
37.Evgeny FarafontovFKhimik Novopolotsk632560
38.Evgeny OksentyukFBelarus U20432580
39.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno923580
40.Yury KoksharovCHK Gomel723582
41.Ilya SereginFHK Gomel723502
42.Artur AbmyotkaCLokomotiv Orsha723520
43.Vladislav KovalevichFKhimik Novopolotsk523560
44.Viktor TurkinCNeman Grodno914561
45.Kirill LukomskyFHK Bobruisk714520
46.Nazar AnisimovFHK Brest514521
47.Mikhail KhoromandoDNeman Grodno905520
48.Victor KucherenkoFHK Bobruisk7404310
49.Denis ZaychikRWHK Gomel440404
50.Arseni SpivakFHK Bobruisk831423
51.Elisey MuzychenkoDLokomotiv Orsha722440
52.Alexander UsenkoFLokomotiv Orsha722442
53.Fedor PyshkailoFLokomotiv Orsha722422
54.Ilya SolovyevDBelarus U207224102
55.Yegor BuyalskiyRWBelarus U20722442
56.Vyacheslav FadeyevCHK Bobruisk722402
57.Pavel DashkovFLokomotiv Orsha722462
58.Igor LapshovFHK Mogilev622440
59.Denis GribkoDHK Brest622482
60.Yaroslav BilischukFHK Brest522482
61.Igor RevenkoRWNeman Grodno813461
62.Nikita KryskinDNeman Grodno813401
63.Miroslav MikhalyovFBelarus U18613400
64.Ilya KaznadeiDShakhtar Soligorsk613441
65.Vitaly KafeyevDHK Brest613421
66.Egor EgorovFHK Mogilev613400
67.Igor KarabanovFShakhtar Soligorsk613421
68.Vladislav RyadchenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk513401
69.Evgeny GoraninDLokomotiv Orsha704480
70.Vladislav LonovenkoFYastreby Pinsk704400
71.Nikita UstinenkoDDinamo Maladzyechna704420
72.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida5044160
73.Maxim GamzyukFAviator Baranovichi730320
74.Mikhail BuchkinFKhimik Novopolotsk630320
75.Alexei NeviditsinFHK Lida630340
76.Vladislav BoikoFShakhtar Soligorsk530340
77.Maxim MagaletskyDHK Gomel7213122
78.Ilya SpatFBelarus U18621302
79.German PirogovskyFBelarus U18621360
80.Evgeny AstankovRWShakhtar Soligorsk621322
81.Mark YarutaFBelarus U18621322
82.Renat SafinFHK Lida621302
83.Pavel StepanovFYastreby Pinsk621342
84.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk221302
85.Maxim MaltsevFYunost Minsk221300
86.Pavel AzhgiriFNeman Grodno9123120
87.Yegor VoronovRWDinamo Maladzyechna812321
88.Nikita VolesDHK Bobruisk712321
89.Yevgeny KhuzeyevLWHK Gomel712321
90.Andrei KlepchaFHK Bobruisk712320
91.Alexander BunetsLWYastreby Pinsk7123161
92.Oleg KachelovskyLWBelarus U20712301
93.Viktor AndrushenkoFHK Mogilev712300
94.Alexander SolovyovFHK Bobruisk712320
95.Sergei BogoleishaDShakhtar Soligorsk612341
96.Pavel MusienkoRWHK Brest612361
97.Vasili FilyayevCShakhtar Soligorsk612301
98.Ilya BalabolkinFHK Brest612321
99.Kamil MingazovDHK Brest6123121
100.Sergei KukushkinFHC Vitebsk612360
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 01 Dec 2020 |  André Rankel  (F)
     
    Eisbären Berlinarrowretired as player
  2. 01 Dec 2020 |  Filip Gusev  (D)
     
    HC 46 BardejovarrowHK Vojvodina Novi Sad
  3. 01 Dec 2020 |  Aleksa Lukovic  (D)
     
    HC PrillyarrowHK Crvena Zvezda
  4. 30 Nov 2020 |  Jan Blasko  (F)
     
    Dukla TrencinarrowDraci Šumperk
  5. 30 Nov 2020 |  Karlo Marinkovic  (F)
     
    HK SZ Olimpija LjubljanaarrowKHL Zagreb
  6. 30 Nov 2020 |  Marek Viktorin  (D)
     
    IFK ÖsteråkerarrowDraci Šumperk
  7. 30 Nov 2020 |  Stanislav Dosek  (D)
     
    Ogden MustangsarrowDraci Šumperk

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Scotland calls time on Ice Hockey for this season

As the pandemic continues to ravage ice hockey throughout the world the Scottish Ice Hockey Association decided enough is enough. Read more»

IIHF Council cancels tournaments

The IIHF Council decided unanimously today to initiate another series of tournament cancellations for the 2020/21 season, following recommendations of the IIHF COVID-19 Expert Group. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj