Statistics Belarus Cup 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitri AmbrozheychikRWDinamo Maladzyechna84111504
2.Stanislav KuchkinFDinamo Maladzyechna7761340
3.Alexander ZubritskyFDinamo Maladzyechna8581340
4.Pavel BoyarchukFDinamo Maladzyechna8661247
5.German NesterovFDinamo Maladzyechna8471120
6.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWDinamo Maladzyechna8551060
7.Timo HiltunenFNeman Grodno972920
8.Artyom ZemlyankinFDinamo Maladzyechna836920
9.Alexander SemochkinFHK Gomel744880
10.Artem KislyRWNeman Grodno835820
11.Gleb ShkaptsovFHC Vitebsk635800
12.Aleksei BadunDNeman Grodno926840
13.German MurashovFHK Bobruisk726880
14.Alexander SkorenovFHK Gomel726840
15.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno917861
16.Artem LevshaFNeman Grodno843720
17.Igor LeonenkoFKhimik Novopolotsk634740
18.Evgeny DadonovFShakhtar Soligorsk634720
19.Roman MalinovskyFNeman Grodno942640
20.Artur DrindrozhikFDinamo Maladzyechna842600
21.Denis DonskoyFYastreby Pinsk742600
22.Aleksandr SyreiDDinamo Maladzyechna833620
23.Roman ShuvalovFHK Bobruisk733620
24.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk633640
25.Igor KozyachiFHK Lida633600
26.Alexander GoncharovFHC Vitebsk633600
27.Valery PolininFYastreby Pinsk724640
28.Sergei ShelegDDinamo Maladzyechna815620
29.Pavel PishchalnikovFLokomotiv Orsha715660
30.Andrei FeklistovFShakhtar Soligorsk615620
31.Artem MentyukFHK Brest415600
32.Vladimir MikhailovFYastreby Pinsk606620
33.Alexander KozinovFHK Mogilev741540
34.Danila KlimovichFBelarus U18641520
35.Vladislav BogoslovskyFHK Bobruisk7325100
36.Evgeny FarafontovFKhimik Novopolotsk632560
37.Yevgeny BabitskyFHK Lida632540
38.Evgeny OksentyukFBelarus U20432580
39.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno923580
40.Artur AbmyotkaFLokomotiv Orsha723520
41.Yury KoksharovFHK Gomel723580
42.Ilya SereginFHK Gomel7235200
43.Vladislav KovalevichFKhimik Novopolotsk523560
44.Viktor TurkinCNeman Grodno914561
45.Kirill LukomskyFHK Bobruisk714520
46.Nazar AnisimovFHK Brest514521
47.Mikhail KhoromandoDNeman Grodno905520
48.Victor KucherenkoFHK Bobruisk7404310
49.Denis ZaichikFHK Gomel440420
50.Arseni SpivakFHK Bobruisk731420
51.Mark YarutaFBelarus U18631420
52.Pavel DashkovFLokomotiv Orsha722460
53.Elisey MuzychenkoDLokomotiv Orsha722440
54.Alexander UsenkoFLokomotiv Orsha722440
55.Ilya SolovyevDBelarus U207224100
56.Fedor PyshkailoFLokomotiv Orsha722420
57.Yegor BuyalskiyRWBelarus U20722440
58.Alexander BunetsFYastreby Pinsk7224160
59.Vyacheslav FadeyevFHK Bobruisk722400
60.Igor LapshovFHK Mogilev622440
61.Denis GribkoDHK Brest622480
62.Yaroslav BilischukFHK Brest522480
63.Igor RevenkoFNeman Grodno813460
64.Nikita KryskinDNeman Grodno813401
65.Egor EgorovFHK Mogilev613400
66.Igor KarabanovFShakhtar Soligorsk613420
67.Ilya KaznadeiDShakhtar Soligorsk613441
68.Miroslav MikhalyovFBelarus U18613400
69.Vitaly KafeyevDHK Brest613420
70.Vladislav RyadchenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk513401
71.Nikita UstinenkoDDinamo Maladzyechna704420
72.Evgeny GoraninDLokomotiv Orsha704480
73.Vladislav LonovenkoFYastreby Pinsk704400
74.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida5044160
75.Maxim GamzyukFAviator Baranovichi730320
76.Mikhail BuchkinFKhimik Novopolotsk630320
77.Alexei NeviditsinFHK Lida630340
78.Vladislav BoikoFShakhtar Soligorsk530340
79.Maxim MagaletskyDHK Gomel7213120
80.Pavel StepanovFYastreby Pinsk621340
81.Renat SafinFHK Lida621300
82.Ilya SpatFBelarus U18621300
83.German PirogovskyFBelarus U18621360
84.Evgeny AstankovRWShakhtar Soligorsk621322
85.Maxim MaltsevFYunost Minsk221300
86.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk221300
87.Pavel AzhgiriFNeman Grodno9123120
88.Yegor VoronovRWDinamo Maladzyechna812321
89.Alexander SolovyovFHK Bobruisk712320
90.Nikita VolesDHK Bobruisk712320
91.Yevgeny KhuzeyevFHK Gomel712320
92.Oleg KachelovskyFBelarus U20712300
93.Viktor AndrushenkoFHK Mogilev712300
94.Andrei KlepchaFHK Bobruisk712320
95.Anton MedvedevDHK Bobruisk6123100
96.Sergei BogoleishaDShakhtar Soligorsk612340
97.Pavel MusienkoFHK Brest612360
98.Vasili FilyayevFShakhtar Soligorsk612300
99.Ilya BalabolkinFHK Brest612320
100.Kamil MingazovDHK Brest6123120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 27 Feb 2020 |  Ander Alcaine  (G)
     
    CHH Txuri Urdinarrowretired
  2. 26 Feb 2020 |  Timo Gams  (F)
     
    Ravensburg Towerstarsarrowunknown
  3. 24 Feb 2020 |  Lukas Löfquist  (F)
     
    UPC Vienna Capitals IIarrowEV Landshut
  4. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  5. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  6. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  7. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj