Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Igor KozyachiFNeman Grodno 212157222
2.Nikita ZhukFJunior Minsk14216186
3.Dmitri KuzminDBelarus U1722881620
4.Mikhail KrukFJunior Minsk14610166
5.Ilya PugachFNeman Grodno 212412164
6.Nikita OrlovFNeman Grodno 211691524
7.Nikita BastrykinFNeman Grodno 212310132
8.Vitaly PinchukFBelarus U1711211138
9.Yegor KlavdiyevFBelarus U171148122
10.Yegor StrelkovskyFNeman Grodno 212731014
11.Kirill YarutaFBelarus U1722641016
12.Miroslav MikhalyovFBelarus U171155104
13.Ernest AblaževičFNeman Grodno 21236920
14.Nasser SubkhiCHK Gomel-273696
15.Ivan SekerinFHK Gomel-273692
16.Arseny ShtermerFHK Gomel-276286
17.Artur BuyakFNeman Grodno 21253832
18.Vladislav BarkovskiyDJunior Minsk1344810
19.Dmitri KotFJunior Minsk1052745
20.Alexei KukharevFJunior Minsk134376
21.Andrei MolotkovDNeman Grodno 21234712
22.Artem ShumeykoDJunior Minsk1142614
23.Vitali AntonovichFBelarus U17113368
24.Mark YarutaFBelarus U17833637
25.Artem MaltsevFHK Mogilev 253362
26.Nikita KiselyovFHK Mogilev 2102460
27.Kirill BuinichDBelarus U171406612
28.German PirogovskyFBelarus U171123510
29.Vadim ShchechinDJunior Minsk111452
30.Georgy ZalomayDNeman Grodno 2120558
31.Nikita MakarchikFJunior Minsk122248
32.Daniil SobkoFHK Gomel-272244
33.Yegor VakinFHK Gomel-272244
34.Pavel LapinFHK Mogilev 252244
35.Denis BelousovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk32240
36.Oleg PozhiganDBelarus U17111342
37.Mikhail KovalevDHK Gomel-2713410
38.Artyom AnosovFJunior Minsk31340
39.Yakov IlyichevFHK Mogilev 250444
40.Kirill SosnovskyFHK Gomel-272134
41.Alexander AleshkovDHK Mogilev 242132
42.Evgeny LukinFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin32134
43.Sergei PischukFHK Gomel-232132
44.Alexander ButorinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk32132
45.Mikhail YeremetkoDBelarus U171112347
46.Kirill NikolayevFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin31230
47.Ivan LedetskyDJunior Minsk1203314
48.Andrei IvanovDNeman Grodno 2120332
49.Daniil RumyantsevFBFSO Dinamo30332
50.Denis ManyukFJunior Minsk81122
51.Valentin LavshukDHK Gomel-271122
52.Vladislav DemidovichFBelarus U1761120
53.Egor KalinDHK Mogilev 2511232
54.Ilya KambulovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk31120
55.Dmitri LazarenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin211210
56.Nikita SirotinDJunior Minsk1402216
57.Nikita FilyukFJunior Minsk120220
58.Gleb TitukDNeman Grodno 2120226
59.Kirill KunavichDNeman Grodno 2120228
60.Vladislav MozhdzherFNeman Grodno 2120222
61.Danila TsyroDJunior Minsk110220
62.Ilya SpatFBelarus U17110222
63.Nikita TrukhanovDHK Gomel-270222
64.Maxim KonchitsDHK Gomel-270224
65.Dmitri Abramychev DHK Mogilev 250222
66.Nikita SinelnikovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin30222
67.Alexei MalinovskyFNeman Grodno 220220
68.Nikita BartkevichFJunior Minsk131012
69.Yegor RavinskyFJunior Minsk121016
70.Alexei KosterevFJunior Minsk121014
71.Arseni KuznetsovFHK Mogilev 2410142
72.Kirill MezheynikovFHK Gomel-231016
73.Nikita OvsyannikovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin31012
74.Artyom DunayevFBFSO Dinamo31010
75.Dmitri MoldavtsevDBFSO Dinamo31010
76.Artyom ZhizhinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk31016
77.Konstantin DrobyshFBFSO Dinamo31012
78.Nikita ZuevDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk31014
79.Yuri ZykovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin31014
80.Danila BesedinFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin21010
81.Egor NoskoFJunior Minsk1301110
82.Nikita RozhkoDNeman Grodno 2120112
83.Andrei DzhurkaFNeman Grodno 2120116
84.Nikita RozhkovFNeman Grodno 2120112
85.Yegor DolkartDBelarus U171101110
86.Zakhar MalashkevichFBelarus U17110114
87.Alexander DolgopolovDHK Gomel-270110
88.Nikita AndrusenkoFHK Mogilev 250112
89.Artem MilyaevDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin30116
90.Ilya VetrovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin30112
91.Vladislav GerasimovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin30110
92.Vsevolod AsievskyFBFSO Dinamo30110
93.Bogdan KhamitsevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk30112
94.Igor GalyginDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk30114
95.Ilya SokolovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin30110
96.Nikita ValkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin20114
97.Pavel GolubichFHK Gomel-210110
98.Gleb RybaklyuchevDJunior Minsk1300036
99.Dmitri NikolayenyaFJunior Minsk1300010
100.Vladislav ZalomayFNeman Grodno 2120004
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 14 Aug 2020 |  Alexei Lozhkin  (D)
     
    HK RyazanarrowYermak Angarsk
  2. 14 Aug 2020 |  Mark Lypkan  (D)
     
    Saryarka Karagandaarrowunknown
  3. 14 Aug 2020 |  Daniil Kurashov  (D)
     
    Saryarka Karagandaarrowunknown
  4. 14 Aug 2020 |  Andrei Biryukov  (F)
     
    Saryarka Karagandaarrowunknown
  5. 14 Aug 2020 |  Vladimir Sokhatsky  (G)
     
    Saryarka Karagandaarrowunknown
  6. 14 Aug 2020 |  Nikita Kurakin  (F)
     
    HC Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskarrowHK Ryazan
  7. 14 Aug 2020 |  Roman Kobelev  (D)
     
    Molot-Prikamie Permarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Kazakh teams forfeit the VHL

Due the impossibility of crossing the border with Russia, SaryArka, Nomad and Torpedo will play only in the domestic league Read more»

The History of European Hockey Stars in the NHL

The NHL is recognized around the world as the biggest ice hockey league. It is the ultimate aim for any player, where they can pit their skills against the best, attempt to attain the most reputed ice hockey accolades, and earn ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj