Statistics VHL 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Egor BabenkoRWRubin Tyumen2571118206
2.Ilya KarlinFHK Tambov27581331-2
3.Evgeny ViksnaDMetallurg Novokuznetsk27661217-3
4.Marat ZaripovFYermak Angarsk26291114-9
5.Dmitry MikhailovRWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk24461016-8
6.Ivan IvanovFHK Ryazan222796-2
7.Alexander ShchemerovDGornyak Uchaly1534744
8.Andrei AltybarmakyanFSKA Neva1125746
9.Aslan RaisovFBuran Voronezh1024641
10.Roman NikolayevFYermak Angarsk133252-6
11.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoFLada Togliatti1032525
12.Yevgeny NikiforovFHK Tambov162357-3
13.Maxim TomkinDDizel Penza271458-5
14.Ilya NikolaevFLada Togliatti2414533-6
15.Nikita KharkinDYuzhny Ural Orsk2005520
16.Fyodor BelyakovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk16055122
17.Alexander PankovFToros Neftekamsk12055121
18.Alexei PepelyaevDBuran Voronezh11055210
19.Daniil YepimakhinFMolot-Prikamie Perm94040-1
20.Igor IgnatushkinFHK Ryazan182242-3
21.Anton ZhikharevFSKA Neva102244-2
22.Stepan ZakharchukDCSK VVS Samara622444
23.Vitaly KropachevDSary Arka Karaganda1813402
24.Maxim UskovFYermak Angarsk181346-6
25.Anton KovalevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk1221363
26.Kirill SviyazovDLada Togliatti15123163
27.Viktor LugovskoiFDizel Penza812301
28.Evgeny DubrovinDTseng Tau Jilin City1503346
29.Anton ZlobinRWKhimik Voskresensk120334-4
30.Nikolai BogomolovDHK Tambov403340
31.Andrei KaravayevFYermak Angarsk141124-6
32.Denis KondratyevFYuzhny Ural Orsk141120-3
33.Dmitry MonyaRWKhimik Voskresensk1311240
34.Ivan LarichevFSKA Neva91120-3
35.Pavel VorobeyDKRS-ORG Beijing31122-5
36.Andrei KravchenkoDYuzhny Ural Orsk2002212-2
37.Magomed GimbatovFHK Tambov130228-7
38.Andrei ChvanchikovFHK Tambov1302280
39.Vladimir KorolevLWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk1202241
40.Mikhail RybalkoDMolot-Prikamie Perm1102210-1
41.Ilya AntonovskyDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk802241
42.Alexander ShibayevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk1410110-7
43.Valery GorshkovFIzhstal Izhevsk61010-6
44.Marek TvrdonLWSary Arka Karaganda410102
45.Artyom PugolovkinLWMolot-Prikamie Perm140116-5
46.Ilya DervukDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk110112-6
47.Alexander VasilievFYuzhny Ural Orsk110110-9
48.Maxim SergeevDBuran Voronezh1001118-3
49.Pavel PlotnikovFMolot-Prikamie Perm1001112-5
50.Mikhail DynkovDHK Tambov801110-2
51.Nikita ShatskyFHK Ryazan501101
52.Andrei PervyshinDSary Arka Karaganda30112-3
53.Denis LukaninDZauralie Kurgan101100
54.Ruzal GaleyevDHK Tambov150004-3
55.Alexander LyakhovDToros Neftekamsk1100043
56.Mikhail ZholobovFHK Tambov100000-1
57.Yegor VolkovDYermak Angarsk90002-4
58.Kirill LebedevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk90002-3
59.Alexander YakimenkoDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk80000-1
60.Igor SkorokhodovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk80004-4
61.Nikita PopovDHK Ryazan70002-4
62.Viktor KomarovFSKA St. Petersburg70004-4
63.Pavel YatsenkovDHK Tambov600044
64.Maxim SubbotinFMolot-Prikamie Perm60000-1
65.Alexander KreganFYermak Angarsk50002-3
66.Mikhail PopovFIzhstal Izhevsk50002-2
67.Semyon ValuiskyFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk400020
68.Vladislav AntonovDYermak Angarsk30000-3
69.Nazir GichibekovFYermak Angarsk300020
70.Dylan WalchukFKRS-ORG Beijing30000-3
71.Nikita KatsedymFMolot-Prikamie Perm200000
72.Alexei BugrovDIzhstal Izhevsk20000-1
73.Vladislav ShlyakhtovFYermak Angarsk200020
74.Andrei DergunovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk20002-2
75.Alexei VasilchenkoDBuran Voronezh20002-3
76.Yevgeny LyzinFCSK VVS Samara20000-1
77.Akhmed GimbatovFHK Tambov200000
78.Yegor RykovDSKA Neva10000-1
79.Mikhail ZheleznovFSary Arka Karaganda100001
80.Valery BochkarevFYermak Angarsk10000-1
81.Dmitri ZhukenovCYugra Khanty-Mansiysk10000-2
82.Dmitry AkishinDHK Tambov100000
83.Nikita PopovFYermak Angarsk100000
84.Danila SemenikhinFIzhstal Izhevsk
85.Andrei MeshcheryakovFSary Arka Karaganda
86.Alexander TimiryovFLada Togliatti
87.Filipp MetlyukDLada Togliatti
88.Takhir MingachevFCSK VVS Samara
89.Mikhail TikhonovDSKA Neva
90.Nikita VolobuyevDSary Arka Karaganda
91.Timofei MenishchikovFZauralie Kurgan
92.Aleksandr ShinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
93.Konstantin MayorovFLada Togliatti
94.Rostislav BashlykovDIzhstal Izhevsk
95.Georgy SergeyenkoFMolot-Prikamie Perm
96.Yevgeny KrutikovLWZauralie Kurgan
97.Danil SemyonovDCSK VVS Samara
98.Roman KobelevDKhimik Voskresensk
99.Andrei RychagovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
100.Nikolai KnyzhovDSKA Neva
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2018 |  John Armstrong  (F)
     
    KHL Medvescak ZagrebarrowSheffield Steelers
  2. 15 Dec 2018 |  Alexandre Picard  (F)
     
    HC Red Star KunlunarrowJonquiere Marquis
  3. 15 Dec 2018 |  Egor Babenko  (F)
     
    Rubin TyumenarrowSeverstal Cherepovets
  4. 15 Dec 2018 |  Alexei Leshkov  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowRubin Tyumen
  5. 15 Dec 2018 |  Alexander Mokshantsev  (F)
     
    Gap Rapacesarrowunknown
  6. 15 Dec 2018 |  Maks Selan  (D)
     
    Hockey Milano RossobluarrowPionniers Chamonix
  7. 15 Dec 2018 |  Eemeli Heikkinen  (D)
     
    Kiekko-Vantaaarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czechs eliminate Canada East, advance to semifinals

The Czech Republic will play for a medal after beating Canada East 4-2 in the final round-robin game at the 2018 World Junior A Challenge. Read more»

Russians finish first in WJAC round-robin standings

Russia has clinched first place in the round-robin portion of the World Junior A Challenge, defeating the United States of America by a score of 4-3 on Friday in Bonnyville, Alberta. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj