Statistics VHL 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Egor BabenkoRWRubin Tyumen2571118206
2.Airat MurzinFBuran Voronezh3887156-12
3.Ilya KarlinFHK Tambov27581331-2
4.Pavel ValentenkoDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk35491312-4
5.Evgeny ViksnaDMetallurg Novokuznetsk27661217-3
6.Danil SemyonovDLada Togliatti4239123010
7.Evgeny SkachkovLWLada Togliatti206511284
8.Yevgeny DubovitskyDTseng Tau Jilin City35471148-6
9.Marat ZaripovFYermak Angarsk26291114-9
10.Dmitry MikhailovRWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk24461016-8
11.Yevgeny NikiforovFHK Tambov3327917-4
12.Ivan IvanovFHK Ryazan222796-2
13.Roman BerdnikovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk342686-5
14.Vladislav BoikoFYermak Angarsk174372-8
15.Alexander ShchemerovDGornyak Uchaly1534744
16.Vladimir KorolevLWRubin Tyumen2325781
17.Andrei AltybarmakyanFSKA Neva1125746
18.Alexei ShantykaFBuran Voronezh1760643-5
19.Alexander KuvayevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk253368-3
20.Tadas KumeliauskasCSary Arka Karaganda1833663
21.Aslan RaisovFBuran Voronezh1024641
22.Kristian AfanasyevCToros Neftekamsk1732542
23.Roman NikolayevFYermak Angarsk133252-6
24.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoFLada Togliatti1032525
25.Ruslan PedanDKhimik Voskresensk21235240
26.Ivan FishchenkoFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk1223514-2
27.Ilya NikolaevFLada Togliatti3314541-7
28.Maxim TomkinDDizel Penza271458-5
29.Roman DyukovDLada Togliatti2705588-4
30.Nikita KharkinDYuzhny Ural Orsk2005520
31.Fyodor BelyakovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk16055122
32.Anton KapotovDSokol Krasnoyarsk1405525
33.Dmitry ObukhovRWBars Kazan1305562
34.Alexander PankovFToros Neftekamsk12055121
35.Alexei PepelyaevDBuran Voronezh11055210
36.Daniil YepimakhinFMolot-Prikamie Perm94040-1
37.Igor IgnatushkinFHK Ryazan182242-3
38.Anton ZhikharevFSKA Neva102244-2
39.Stepan ZakharchukDCSK VVS Samara622444
40.Maxim UskovFYermak Angarsk181346-6
41.Vitaly KropachevDSary Arka Karaganda1813402
42.Stanislav ZabornikovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk30044355
43.Andrei KravchenkoDYuzhny Ural Orsk2904412-1
44.Anton KovalevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk1221363
45.Kirill SviyazovDLada Togliatti15123163
46.Alexei VlaskinDDinamo St. Petersburg1412374
47.Viktor LugovskoiFDizel Penza812301
48.Ilya NazarevichDToros Neftekamsk512301
49.Ivan YatsenkoFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2803341
50.Ivan GlazkovDLada Togliatti27033148
51.Alexander BolshakovDMolot-Prikamie Perm250334-4
52.Evgeny DubrovinDTseng Tau Jilin City1503346
53.Anton ZlobinRWKhimik Voskresensk120334-4
54.Tigran ManukyanFSary Arka Karaganda110332-6
55.Danil DolgushkinDBuran Voronezh100336-5
56.Nikolai BogomolovDHK Tambov403340
57.Nikita UstinenkoDMolot-Prikamie Perm1611233-15
58.Denis KondratyevFYuzhny Ural Orsk141120-3
59.Andrei KaravayevFYermak Angarsk141124-6
60.Dmitry MonyaRWKhimik Voskresensk1311240
61.Ivan LarichevFSKA Neva91120-3
62.Pavel VorobeyDKRS-ORG Beijing31122-5
63.Magomed GimbatovFHK Tambov130228-7
64.Andrei ChvanchikovFHK Tambov1302280
65.Mikhail RybalkoDMolot-Prikamie Perm1102210-1
66.Ilya AntonovskyDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk802241
67.Alexander ShibayevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk1410110-7
68.Alexander ChirvaFBars Kazan101014-1
69.Maxim MineyevDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk710183
70.Valery GorshkovFIzhstal Izhevsk61010-6
71.Marek TvrdonLWSary Arka Karaganda410102
72.Alexander GomolyakoFMolot-Prikamie Perm180112-5
73.Artyom LikhotnikovFMolot-Prikamie Perm170118-6
74.Artyom PugolovkinLWMolot-Prikamie Perm140116-5
75.Alexander VasilievFYuzhny Ural Orsk110110-9
76.Ilya DervukDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk110112-6
77.Maxim SergeevDBuran Voronezh1001118-3
78.Pavel PlotnikovFMolot-Prikamie Perm1001112-5
79.Mikhail DynkovDHK Tambov801110-2
80.Nikita ShatskyFHK Ryazan501101
81.Andrei PervyshinDSary Arka Karaganda30112-3
82.Denis LukaninDZauralie Kurgan101100
83.Ruzal GaleyevDHK Tambov150004-3
84.Mikhail PopovFMolot-Prikamie Perm150004-6
85.Alexander LyakhovDToros Neftekamsk1100043
86.Mikhail ZholobovFHK Tambov100000-1
87.Kirill LebedevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk90002-3
88.Yegor VolkovDYermak Angarsk90002-4
89.Nikita GerasimovDIzhstal Izhevsk90000-4
90.Alexander YakimenkoDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk80000-1
91.Igor SkorokhodovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk80004-4
92.Nikita PopovDHK Ryazan70002-4
93.Viktor KomarovFSKA St. Petersburg70004-4
94.Alexander PetuninFBuran Voronezh60002-2
95.Pavel YatsenkovDHK Tambov600044
96.Maxim SubbotinFMolot-Prikamie Perm60000-1
97.Pavel YelshanskyDMolot-Prikamie Perm50002-1
98.Alexander KreganFYermak Angarsk50002-3
99.Semyon ValuiskyFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk400020
100.Dylan WalchukFKRS-ORG Beijing30000-3
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Swedish Hockey League (SHL) - January Review

Last weekend the 39th round of matches was played in the SHL and with just 13 matches to go the league takes a short pause for the pre-World Cup international tournament the Beijer Games, this year taking place in Sweden.
The table remains ... Read more»

Frölunda Indians take third Champions Hockey League title

Last night in a totally packed Scandinavium in Gothenburg, 12,400 fans saw Frölunda Indians take their third Champions Hockey League trophy in five years. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj