Statistics Continental Cup 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Edgars HomjakovsFHK Kurbads362806
2.Thomas SpinellFSV Renon326805
3.Alexander FreiFSV Renon333623
4.Martins CipulisLWHK Kurbads341503
5.Dan TudinLWSV Renon332523
6.Toms HartmanisFHK Kurbads323504
7.Jared BrownFMAC Budapest323522
8.Chris LangkowCMAC Budapest323501
9.Imants ĻeščovsDSV Renon314544
10.Urban SodjaFHDD Jesenice331440
11.Lauris RancevsFHK Kurbads322406
12.Ilya KorenchukFDonbas Donetsk322420
13.Janis SpruktsCHK Kurbads313424
14.Jesse DudasDMAC Budapest304440
15.Jussi SipponenFSkautafélag Akureyrar33030-1
16.Kai LehtinenDSV Renon321344
17.Vladimir CherdakFDonbas Donetsk321322
18.Keegan DansereauRWMAC Budapest321302
19.Toms BluksDHK Kurbads312344
20.Artem KuleshovDHK Crvena Zvezda312300
21.Sevastian KarpenkoFDonbas Donetsk312303
22.Vitaly KiryuschenkovFDonbas Donetsk312301
23.Martins PorejsDHK Kurbads303323
24.Juris UpītisFHK Kurbads303325
25.Scott MacaulayDMAC Budapest303301
26.Kevin FinkFSV Renon320200
27.Petr MacháčekFCHH Txuri Urdin31122-3
28.Thomas Stuart-DantCSkautafélag Akureyrar311212-2
29.Henrik ErikssonFSV Renon311202
30.Markus LaineDSkautafélag Akureyrar311261
31.Simon KostnerFSV Renon3112272
32.Mārtiņš GiptersDHK Kurbads311202
33.Arturs LogunovsDHK Kurbads311202
34.Andrei DenyskinFDonbas Donetsk311202
35.Andrej ZwickFHK Crvena Zvezda311202
36.Vladislav GoncharovDDonbas Donetsk311200
37.Chris BodoRWMAC Budapest311260
38.Juris StalsRWHK Kurbads311201
39.Pablo AlberdiFCHH Txuri Urdin31120-4
40.Blaz TomazevicFHDD Jesenice31120-2
41.Johann LeifssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar31120-2
42.Jordan StegerFSkautafélag Akureyrar30220-1
43.Edmunds AugstkalnsDHK Kurbads302226
44.Nikola KerezovicFHK Crvena Zvezda30224-3
45.Vladislav LugovoyFDonbas Donetsk302222
46.Oļegs ŠišļaņņikovsFSV Renon302222
47.Markus SpinellRWSV Renon302200
48.Cameron BurtDMAC Budapest302202
49.Nejc StojanDHDD Jesenice30222-1
50.Renars ValtersDHK Kurbads302243
51.Yury SilnitskyDDonbas Donetsk302201
52.Luis Joshua Gimenez-MadillRDCHH Txuri Urdin30220-5
53.Jon Benedikt GislasonRWSkautafélag Akureyrar30220-1
54.Hafthor SigrunarsonFSkautafélag Akureyrar31012-2
55.Marko BrkusaninLWHK Crvena Zvezda31014-2
56.Michal DanielFHK Crvena Zvezda31010-3
57.Kristján ÁrnasonFSkautafélag Akureyrar31010-5
58.Juan MuńozRWCHH Txuri Urdin31012-3
59.Bogdan GaidashDHK Crvena Zvezda31016-2
60.Andreas LutzDSV Renon31010-1
61.Sergei KuzmikFDonbas Donetsk310120
62.Ugljesa NovakovicDHK Crvena Zvezda31014-5
63.Gasper GlavicFHDD Jesenice310121
64.Luka KalanFHDD Jesenice31010-4
65.Dmitri IgnatenkoDDonbas Donetsk31012-1
66.Nikita NovikovLWDonbas Donetsk310101
67.Tomas KlempaFMAC Budapest310122
68.Ander ArrarasDCHH Txuri Urdin31014-2
69.Vladimir RomanenkoDDonbas Donetsk310101
70.Brúnó KreiszFMAC Budapest310101
71.Ilya SmirnovFDonbas Donetsk310100
72.Krisztian NagyFMAC Budapest310160
73.Matyas OdnogaFMAC Budapest310101
74.Martins JakovlevsDCHH Txuri Urdin31016-3
75.Brance OrbanLWMAC Budapest310120
76.Andri Mar MikaelssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar30110-1
77.Eisai AraiFHK Crvena Zvezda301121
78.Vyacheslav ChegrintsevFHK Crvena Zvezda30114-3
79.Istvan TerbocsFMAC Budapest301101
80.Gabor MatyasCCHH Txuri Urdin30110-1
81.Roland VoklaDMAC Budapest301120
82.Orri BlöndalDSkautafélag Akureyrar30118-2
83.Julian KostnerFSV Renon301101
84.Ignacio SolorzanoFCHH Txuri Urdin30114-4
85.Sigurdur ThorsteinssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar30110-3
86.Sigmundur Runar SveinssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar30110-4
87.Luka BasicFHDD Jesenice30110-3
88.Luka VukicevicFHK Crvena Zvezda30110-3
89.Hārdijs ParādnieksDHK Kurbads301120
90.Tadej CimzarFHDD Jesenice301100
91.Alexander FirsovDDonbas Donetsk301123
92.Jēkabs RēdlihsDHK Kurbads301107
93.Jānis StraupeFHK Kurbads301101
94.Jaka SodjaFHDD Jesenice301100
95.Alexander KostikovFDonbas Donetsk301101
96.Zsombor GaratDMAC Budapest301101
97.Mārcis ZembergsFHK Kurbads301142
98.Erik SvetinaFHDD Jesenice30112-1
99.Viktor ZakharovFDonbas Donetsk301120
100.Pablo ZaballaLWCHH Txuri Urdin20110-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 19 Jul 2019 |  Vadim Klyavzo  (D)
     
    HK BaranovichiarrowHK Mogilev
  2. 19 Jul 2019 |  Andrei Shikut  (D)
     
    Metallurg ZhlobinarrowLokomotiv Orsha
  3. 19 Jul 2019 |  Yaroslav Maslennikov  (D)
     
    HK LidaarrowHK Mogilev
  4. 19 Jul 2019 |  Danny Richmond  (D)
     
    Eisbären Berlinarrowunknown
  5. 19 Jul 2019 |  Micki Dupont  (D)
     
    Eisbären Berlinarrowunknown
  6. 18 Jul 2019 |  Nathan Pancel  (F)
     
    St. Francis Xavier UniversityarrowERA Renomar HYC Herentals
  7. 18 Jul 2019 |  Maximilian Herz  (F)
     
    EV LandshutarrowEHC Neuwied

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Champions all around the world

70 countries, 10 multi-national leagues, 4 clubs tournaments: from Argentina to USA: the long-awaited compilation of all the champions, from almost all the leagues around the world ... Read more»

Slovan Bratislava without a league?

Pro-Hokej Board of Directors decided not to recommend the League Council to grant license for Slovan Bratislava to play in Slovakia Extraliga for the 2019/2020 season. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj