Statistics Belarus Cup 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Ilya KachkoHK Lida31060.001.0001002
2.Alexander BorodulyaYunost Minsk2790.760.971000
3.Kirill KalininHK Brest1620.970.955004
4.Maxim GorodetskiyShakhtar Soligorsk53040.990.9531010
5.Maxim KudryavtsevHK Mogilev1592.030.943000
6.Ivan PolyakovHK Lida84431.630.9411002
7.Vitali TrusNeman Grodno52731.540.940000
8.Vadim VashkevichKhimik Novopolotsk31811.990.9311002
9.Artyom ShpilevKhimik Novopolotsk83912.300.9251012
10.Artur MalkovHK Brest84732.030.9241006
11.Aleksandr OsipkovDinamo Maladzyechna84951.940.9181000
12.Andrei GrishchenkoBelarus U2062672.250.9131002
13.Andrei KoldybayevHK Lida1602.000.909000
14.Sergei DevochkinHC Vitebsk42023.270.908000
15.Igor BrikunYunost Minsk63441.920.9052004
16.Sergei StepanovLokomotiv Orsha41952.770.895004
17.Artyom SergeyevHK Mogilev73814.090.885004
18.Maksim SamankovNeman Grodno52102.860.882000
19.Dmitri RodikLokomotiv Orsha41373.070.875002
20.Alexei PotapchenkoKhimik Novopolotsk2414.390.870000
21.Roman StrelnikovHC Vitebsk41894.440.869002
22.Egor ZenkoLokomotiv Orsha1306.000.857002
23.Roman BobarikoHK Gomel42453.430.856006
24.Evgeny VladimirovichHK Mogilev41613.730.851000
25.Maksim MalyutinShakhtar Soligorsk21193.530.848000
26.Artur LukyanovHC Vitebsk52105.710.843002
27.Gleb AgeyevMetallurg Zhlobin74173.880.818004
28.Aleksei MerzlovHK Gomel31842.930.812002
29.Nikita TolopiloBelarus U2041564.230.796000
30.Rostislav ZinovenkoBelarus U182725.830.759000
31.Daniil VeremeichikBelarus U1821203.500.731002
32.Bogdan DyachenkoDonbas Donetsk74254.520.698004
33.Igor PetrenkoHK Brest2691.740.667000
34.Maxim ZhuravskyBelarus U1831663.980.560000
35.Vladislav GurkoDonbas Donetsk00.000000
36.Vitaly BelinskyDinamo Maladzyechna00.000000
37.Yuri AkimovMetallurg Zhlobin00.000000
38.Stepan GoryachevskikhMetallurg Zhlobin00.000000
39.Maxim DuveDonbas Donetsk00.000000
40.Vladislav KarachunHK Mogilev00.000000
41.Maxim LubskyHK Gomel00.000000
42.Mikhail ShibanovMetallurg Zhlobin
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2018 |  Henrik Eriksson  (F)
     
    Sparta Sarpsborgarrowunknown
  2. 15 Dec 2018 |  David Friedmann  (F)
     
    Florida EverbladesarrowFrederikshavn IK
  3. 15 Dec 2018 |  Jared Ross  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowAtlanta Gladiators
  4. 15 Dec 2018 |  Jens Henrik Tønjum  (F)
     
    Frederikshavn IKarrowunknown
  5. 15 Dec 2018 |  Jens Jakobs  (F)
     
    Storhamar Ishockeyarrowunknown
  6. 15 Dec 2018 |  Josh Gratton  (F)
     
    Glasgow Clanarrowunknown
  7. 15 Dec 2018 |  Nikita Reyn  (F)
     
    UPC Vienna Capitals IIarrowHSC Csíkszereda (SC Miercurea Ciuc)

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czechs eliminate Canada East, advance to semifinals

The Czech Republic will play for a medal after beating Canada East 4-2 in the final round-robin game at the 2018 World Junior A Challenge. Read more»

Russians finish first in WJAC round-robin standings

Russia has clinched first place in the round-robin portion of the World Junior A Challenge, defeating the United States of America by a score of 4-3 on Friday in Bonnyville, Alberta. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj