Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Aleksandr Osipkov

Александр Осипков
  • Position: goalkeeper
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Belarus
  • Birth date: 28.01.1997 (22 years)
  • Birth place: Vitebsk, Belarus
  • Height: 183 cm / 6' 0"
  • Weight: 84 kg / 185 lbs
  • Catch: left
 
 
 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP GD MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
2018-19BelarusWorld Championship d1A115632.860.929000
2018-19BelarusNational team games
2016-17BelarusNational team games
2016-17BelarusWJC d1A (U20)553051.970.8841000
2016-17BelarusU20 National team games (U20)
2015-16BelarusWJC (U20)010.000000
2014-15BelarusWJC18 d1A (U18)452411.740.9251000
2013-14BelarusWJC18 d1A (U18)351841.960.932000
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP GD MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
2018-19Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)5122991.000.9551000
2018-19Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga8134132.030.9012012
2018-19Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga264215232.130.9213006
2018-19Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Cup884951.940.9181000
2017-18Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Cup18601.000.917000
2017-18Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga16328482.760.9013000
2016-17Junior MinskVysshaya Liga (Play-off)84921.5800014
2016-17Belarus U20Belarus Extraliga (Play-off)341435.030.850000
2016-17Belarus U20Belarus Extraliga293715362.190.9144000
2015-16Junior MinskVysshaya Liga (Play-off)31922.190.0000000
2015-16Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)020.000000
2015-16Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga1230.001.000000
2015-16Dinamo-Shinnik BobruiskBelarus Extraliga22656.460.806000
2014-15Dinamo-RaubichiMHL-B (U20)3116643.140.8791004
2014-15HC Vitebsk-2Vysshaya Liga0
2013-14RCOP RaubichiVysshaya Liga4223693.292004
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score SA GA MIN %
May. 05 2019
16:00
World Championship d1A
Belarus
South Korea
1-4||||
May. 04 2019
17:30
World Championship d1A
Kazakhstan
Belarus
3-2 OT|42|3|63:42|92.86
May. 02 2019
16:00
World Championship d1A
Belarus
Slovenia
4-1||||
Apr. 30 2019
19:30
World Championship d1A
Belarus
Hungary
3-1||||
Apr. 29 2019
16:00
World Championship d1A
Lithuania
Belarus
3-4||||
Apr. 10 2019
19:30
Belarus Extraliga
| final 5
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
2-0||||
Apr. 08 2019
18:45
Belarus Extraliga
| final 4
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
0-1 OT||||
Apr. 07 2019Belarus Extraliga
| final 3
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
1-2||||
Apr. 04 2019Belarus Extraliga
| final 2
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
1-2 OT||||
Apr. 03 2019
20:00
Belarus Extraliga
| final 1
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
4-3 OT||||
Mar. 23 2019Belarus Extraliga
| semifinal 3
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
2-3|25|2|59:32|92.00
Mar. 21 2019
20:00
Belarus Extraliga
| sf2
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
4-1||||
Mar. 19 2019Belarus Extraliga
| sf1
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
4-1|28|1|60:00|96.43
Mar. 12 2019Belarus Extraliga
| qf4
Belarus U20
Yunost Minsk
1-4|18|1|60:00|94.44
Mar. 11 2019Belarus Extraliga
| qf3
Belarus U20
Yunost Minsk
0-9|18|0|60:00|100.00
Mar. 09 2019Belarus Extraliga
| qf2
Yunost Minsk
Belarus U20
3-1||||
Mar. 08 2019Belarus Extraliga
| qf1
Yunost Minsk
Belarus U20
4-1|23|1|60:00|95.65
Mar. 06 2019Belarus Extraliga
Belarus U20
Yunost Minsk
0-7|18|0|60:00|100.00
Mar. 05 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Metallurg Zhlobin
7-2|14|2|60:00|85.71
Mar. 04 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
4-5|7|3|27:24|57.14
Feb. 23 2019
13:00
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
5-4|10|3|17:23|70.00
Feb. 18 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Belarus U20
5-0||||
Feb. 16 2019
13:00
Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
2-1 OT|33|2|63:59|93.94
Feb. 14 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
4-5 SO||||
Feb. 12 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Yunost Minsk
1-2|15|1|60:00|93.33
Feb. 03 2019Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
3-0||||
Feb. 01 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Lida
2-0|16|0|60:00|100.00
Jan. 30 2019
18:15
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Lida
5-2||||
Jan. 26 2019
13:00
Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
1-3||||
Jan. 24 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Yunost Minsk
3-4 OT|28|3|64:15|89.29
Jan. 22 2019Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Shakhtar Soligorsk
3-0||||
Jan. 19 2019Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Neman Grodno
2-1|31|1|60:00|96.77
Jan. 17 2019
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
HK Lida
4-0|23|0|60:00|100.00
Jan. 12 2019Belarus Extraliga
Belarus U20
Dinamo Maladzyechna
2-5|28|2|58:56|92.86
Jan. 10 2019Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Shakhtar Soligorsk
1-0|29|0|60:00|100.00
Jan. 08 2019
18:00
Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
2-3 SO|40|2|65:00|95.00
Dec. 29 2018Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
2-3|29|2|60:00|93.10
Dec. 27 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
1-2|35|1|60:00|97.14
Dec. 20 2018Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna
1-4|38|1|60:00|97.37
Dec. 18 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Dinamo Maladzyechna
3-0||||
Dec. 15 2018
12:00
National team games
| Meca HG
Belarus
Hungary
8-1||||
Dec. 14 2018
16:00
National team games
| Meca HG
France
Belarus
1-0||||
Dec. 13 2018
20:00
National team games
| Meca HG
Norway
Belarus
6-1||||
Dec. 09 2018Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Metallurg Zhlobin
2-1 SO|20|1|65:00|95.00
Dec. 07 2018Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
HK Gomel
3-1||||
Dec. 05 2018Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Neman Grodno
3-4|12|3|13:59|75.00
Dec. 01 2018Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna
2-4|22|2|60:00|90.91
Nov. 29 2018Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna
2-5||||
Nov. 27 2018Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Dinamo Maladzyechna
0-6||||
Nov. 24 2018Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Neman Grodno
1-2|24|2|60:00|91.67
Nov. 22 2018Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
HK Lida
4-1||||
Nov. 17 2018Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Shakhtar Soligorsk
4-1|33|1|60:00|96.97
Nov. 13 2018Belarus Extraliga
Belarus U20
Dinamo Maladzyechna
0-9||||
Nov. 04 2018Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
5-0|34|5|60:00|85.29
Nov. 02 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
4-1|26|4|60:00|84.62
Oct. 31 2018Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Belarus U20
4-3|33|3|60:00|90.91
Oct. 30 2018Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Belarus U20
4-0||||
Oct. 27 2018Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Dinamo Maladzyechna
3-2 SO||||
Oct. 25 2018Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna
2-1|29|2|59:10|93.10
Oct. 20 2018Belarus Extraliga
Belarus U20
Dinamo Maladzyechna
3-4|19|3|59:20|84.21
Oct. 18 2018Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Metallurg Zhlobin
4-2||||
Oct. 16 2018Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
HK Gomel
4-2||||
Oct. 13 2018Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna
2-1||||
Oct. 11 2018Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Dinamo Maladzyechna
3-1|11|3|60:00|72.73
Oct. 04 2018Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
HK Lida
7-3||||
Oct. 02 2018Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Neman Grodno
3-2 OT|28|2|62:36|92.86
Sep. 29 2018Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
0-3|24|3|60:00|87.50
Sep. 27 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Shakhtar Soligorsk
1-3||||
Sep. 22 2018Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Belarus U20
9-0||||
Sep. 20 2018Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
2-1|25|2|59:33|92.00
Sep. 18 2018Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
2-0|32|2|60:00|93.75
Sep. 15 2018Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Dinamo Maladzyechna
5-3|25|5|59:45|80.00
Sep. 13 2018Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna
2-3|23|2|60:00|91.30
Sep. 11 2018Belarus Extraliga
Belarus U20
Dinamo Maladzyechna
0-7|13|0|60:00|100.00
Sep. 07 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
HK Gomel
1-2||||
Sep. 05 2018
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Metallurg Zhlobin
3-2||||
Aug. 24 2018
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Final
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Neman Grodno
2-4|24|4|60:00|83.33
Aug. 20 2018
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Donbas Donetsk
5-2|54|2|60:00|96.30
Aug. 17 2018
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Dinamo Maladzyechna
2-1 SO|17|1|65:00|94.12
Aug. 15 2018
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Yunost Minsk
5-3|41|3|60:00|92.68
Aug. 12 2018
17:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna
3-2 SO|37|2|65:00|94.59
Aug. 10 2018
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Belarus U20
5-0|22|0|60:00|100.00
Aug. 07 2018
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Metallurg Zhlobin
Dinamo Maladzyechna
1-5||1|60:00|
Aug. 05 2018
13:30
Belarus Cup
| Group A
Dinamo Maladzyechna
HK Gomel
4-3 SO||3|65:00|
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Pre-season tournaments - Week review

From Sochi to Beijing, four tournaments ended this week Read more»

Sheffield Steelers complete their roster.

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) went down the Czech route in signing two netminders to become a further team to complete their roster in this league. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj