Statistics VHL 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexander ShevchenkoFDinamo St. Petersburg2091423217
2.Ivan PetrakovFDinamo St. Petersburg1781220821
3.Ruslan KhasanshinFHK Sarov407132066
4.Andrei BiryukovFDinamo St. Petersburg206111747
5.Alexander KulaginRWDinamo St. Petersburg1512416416
6.Ilya NazarevichDDinamo St. Petersburg2069151412
7.Nikolai ChebykinLWDinamo St. Petersburg205712265
8.Andrei AltybarmakyanFSKA Neva207310564
9.Magomed GimbatovFSKA Neva202810122
10.Denis AlexandrovDSKA Neva211910189
11.Daniil RomantsevFMetallurg Novokuznetsk1254984
12.Denis Orlovich-GrudkovFSKA Neva20459152
13.Danil VoyevodinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk13459351
14.Vitaly KamenevCNeftyanik Almetyevsk1345902
15.Anton BerlevFDinamo St. Petersburg20369205
16.Stanislav GolovanovFToros Neftekamsk1136941
17.Andrei RychagovFSKA Neva21279140
18.Svyatoslav GrebenshchikovFSKA Neva21538414
19.Artur ChuvilyaevFDinamo St. Petersburg1544823
20.Denis TsyganovFZauralie Kurgan13448104
21.Artyom ChernovCMetallurg Novokuznetsk1244840
22.Denis SanderFZauralie Kurgan1144823
23.Daniil YerdakovFSaryarka Karaganda744803
24.Mikhail MaltsevFSKA Neva20358146
25.Vladislav SyominDSKA Neva18358203
26.Nikolai SkladnichenkoCZauralie Kurgan1335812-2
27.Vitaly KaramnovCDinamo St. Petersburg1135843
28.Konstantin KuznetsovFDinamo St. Petersburg16268123
29.Pavel MedvedevFMetallurg Novokuznetsk12268200
30.Arturs OzolinsFSokol Krasnoyarsk9178143
31.Maxim MaltsevFSKA Neva2143742
32.Daniil ZharkovFDinamo St. Petersburg19437227
33.Alexei KlochkovFHK Tambov1443760
34.Danila KvartalnovFSKA Neva2034707
35.Eduard GimatovFToros Neftekamsk1134760
36.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoFSokol Krasnoyarsk934723
37.Mikhail OrlovDDinamo St. Petersburg202571814
38.Filipp ToluzakovFSKA Neva1925764
39.Yevgeny SulimovDZauralie Kurgan1225784
40.Dmitry MikhailovRWYermak Angarsk816741
41.Albert KonozovFSKA Neva20426162
42.Artyom ZhelezkovFZauralie Kurgan114264-2
43.Sergei YemelinFToros Neftekamsk1142683
44.Denis GorbunovFYermak Angarsk1142620
45.Ilya KorenevLWSKA Neva2133664
46.Ivan KrylovDSKA Neva17336101
47.Andrei DemidovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1333661
48.Alexander RemovFMolot-Prikamie Perm533603
49.Vladislav LukinRWToros Neftekamsk11246200
50.Vladislav ValentsovDSKA Neva16156123
51.Mikhail TikhonovDSKA Neva20066144
52.Sergei TopolFSaryarka Karaganda64156-2
53.Maxim KhapovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1332501
54.Artem PimenovFToros Neftekamsk1132540
55.Ilya MusinFMetallurg Novokuznetsk1223521
56.Alexander LoktevFMetallurg Novokuznetsk12235143
57.Marat ZaripovFYermak Angarsk112352-2
58.Stanislav AlshevskyRWSaryarka Karaganda72352-2
59.Sergei ShestakovFDinamo St. Petersburg723502
60.Nikolajs JelisejevsFTseng Tau Jilin City423500
61.Dmitri MolodtsovDDinamo St. Petersburg201451214
62.Dinar KhamidullinDNeftyanik Almetyevsk1314540
63.Dmitry KolgotinFZauralie Kurgan1314544
64.Anton GlovatskyFSokol Krasnoyarsk91452-5
65.Mark YanchevskyDZauralie Kurgan130554-2
66.Umed GilmanovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1305562
67.Maxim YushkovFYermak Angarsk11055220
68.Airat ZiazovCSaryarka Karaganda70554-2
69.Anton AndriyanovFMolot-Prikamie Perm50552-2
70.Timur ShingareyevFYermak Angarsk1040441
71.Artur BoltanovFZauralie Kurgan940420-3
72.Dmitry TsyganovLWSokol Krasnoyarsk93142-6
73.Maxim ZyuzyakinLWHK Sarov531402
74.Oleg ZheleznovDNeftyanik Almetyevsk12224186
75.Anatoli RaenkoFYermak Angarsk112242-2
76.Dmitri ShevchenkoFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk822442
77.Oleg LomakoFSaryarka Karaganda722404
78.Edgars SiksnaDSaryarka Karaganda72240-2
79.Kirils TambijevsFSaryarka Karaganda6224101
80.Oleg MarzoevFYuzhny Ural Orsk62244-1
81.Ivan KuznetsovDMolot-Prikamie Perm522421
82.Roman GorbunovRWHK Sarov522423
83.Mikhail YesayanFHK Sarov422402
84.Alexei KnyazevFZauralie Kurgan13134100
85.Anton RekhtinFZauralie Kurgan1313416-1
86.Grigory GlebovDZauralie Kurgan13134122
87.Nikita VoroninDYermak Angarsk1113426
88.Alexei GrishinDToros Neftekamsk111346-4
89.Konstantin MakarovFMetallurg Novokuznetsk1113429-2
90.Sergei KorostinRWMetallurg Novokuznetsk10134160
91.Ilya KarlinFYermak Angarsk1013462
92.Egor SinelevFMolot-Prikamie Perm513403
93.Nikita SinitsynDMolot-Prikamie Perm41346-7
94.Egor DubrovskyFToros Neftekamsk1104416-2
95.Valentin MilyukhovDYermak Angarsk1104410-4
96.Mark SkutarDMetallurg Novokuznetsk1104420-1
97.Bulat BaikeyevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk110448-2
98.Daniil IlyinFHK Sarov5044103
99.Yevgeny GrigorenkoFMetallurg Novokuznetsk123034-5
100.Viktor PostnikovDToros Neftekamsk113036-3
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj