Statistics Belarus Cup 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Igor RevenkoFHK Gomel763900
2.Tomáš PituleFShakhtar Soligorsk663960
3.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk754920
4.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk735840
5.Artem DemkovFShakhtar Soligorsk635820
6.Andrei MikhnovD/FYunost Minsk717820
7.Artem KislyFNeman Grodno761740
8.Gleb KlimenkoFNeman Grodno761760
9.Evgeny KuntsevichFDinamo Maladzyechna852740
10.Kirill NikulinFShakhtar Soligorsk643720
11.Evgeny DadonovFShakhtar Soligorsk6437320
12.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk643720
13.Pavel RazvadovskyFYunost Minsk8347100
14.Ivan DrozdovFBelarus U20625740
15.German NesterovFHK Gomel625760
16.Viktor TurkinFYunost Minsk816720
17.Nikita RemezovFNeman Grodno716740
18.Maksim SlyshFMetallurg Zhlobin551690
19.Ryan WaltersFYunost Minsk842640
20.Artyom ZemlyankinFDinamo Maladzyechna842600
21.Sergei PischukFBelarus U20633660
22.Grzegorz PasiutFNeman Grodno724660
23.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel715640
24.Nazar AnisimovFBelarus U20515680
25.Sergei StankevichDDinamo Maladzyechna606600
26.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk641500
27.Mikhail StefanovichFNeman Grodno723540
28.Eduard GrinFDinamo Maladzyechna623500
29.Mikhail BuchkinFHK Crvena Zvezda623520
30.Andrei BelevichFDinamo Maladzyechna623520
31.Evgeny AstankovFShakhtar Soligorsk623520
32.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel623540
33.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida523520
34.Pavel KorsakovFHK Lida523580
35.Alexander IdiatullinFHK Mogilev523520
36.Kirill NikolaevFBelarus U20323520
37.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFNeman Grodno714500
38.Andrei AntonovDYunost Minsk714520
39.Igor KarabanovFShakhtar Soligorsk614560
40.Vitaly ValkovFHK Mogilev514520
41.David RůžičkaDShakhtar Soligorsk605560
42.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin505560
43.Marek SlovakD/FYunost Minsk8404100
44.Edijs BrahmanisFHK Gomel640420
45.Alexander KostikovFHK Crvena Zvezda640420
46.Ruslan VasilchukFDinamo Maladzyechna731480
47.Aleksandr PukhlovskyFMetallurg Zhlobin531420
48.Alexander NikolishinFHK Lida531420
49.Anton EliseenkoFDinamo Maladzyechna822420
50.Yegor VoronovFDinamo Maladzyechna822460
51.Alexander KarakulkoFYunost Minsk822400
52.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno722400
53.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno622420
54.Roman ShubaDMetallurg Zhlobin522420
55.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk522400
56.Anton MokharevFDinamo Maladzyechna813460
57.Igor ShvedovDHK Gomel713440
58.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel713440
59.Alexander KogalevFYunost Minsk613400
60.Anton TsipanFHK Brest613460
61.Andrei GostevDBelarus U20513420
62.Sergei ShelegDYunost Minsk804480
63.Aleksandr YeronovDNeman Grodno7044110
64.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno6044100
65.Artur BuynitskiyFShakhtar Soligorsk604460
66.Roman AnikinFMetallurg Zhlobin504460
67.Vitaly MarchenkoDNeman Grodno404460
68.Igor KovalenyaFKhimik Novopolotsk6303180
69.Vadim MurashovFKhimik Novopolotsk630300
70.Aleksander LukashevichFBelarus U20430300
71.Artem LevshaFNeman Grodno721360
72.Sergei DorofeyevDNeman Grodno721340
73.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel621340
74.Vladislav SeryakovFHK Mogilev521320
75.Igor LeonenkoFDinamo Maladzyechna521300
76.Aleksandr KudryavtsevDHK Mogilev521380
77.Igor VoroshilovCKhimik Novopolotsk421360
78.Yegor KudinDDinamo Maladzyechna812320
79.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno712320
80.Pavel PechurFYunost Minsk712340
81.Alexander SemochkinFHK Gomel712340
82.Victor GavrilenkoFKhimik Novopolotsk612320
83.Andrei TydnyukFKhimik Novopolotsk612350
84.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk612360
85.Nikolai MironchikFHK Brest612360
86.Vadim SushkoDShakhtar Soligorsk512320
87.Nikita KiselyovFBelarus U20512300
88.Konstantin BogdanovskyFNeman Grodno512320
89.Nikita PrishivalkoFYunost Minsk412300
90.Dmitri AmbrozheychikFDinamo Maladzyechna312320
91.Alexander TabolinDDinamo Maladzyechna803380
92.Yevgeny KhuzeyevFHK Gomel603320
93.Evgeny FarafontovFKhimik Novopolotsk603340
94.Vladislav MiroshkinDHK Mogilev503300
95.Denis GribkoDHK Lida503340
96.Oleg StanevichDShakhtar Soligorsk5033160
97.Danila KarabanFDinamo Maladzyechna403370
98.Viktor ZaluzkiyFHK Brest6202180
99.Klemen PretnarDYunost Minsk620260
100.Maxim KovalskyFHC Vitebsk5202120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj