Statistics Belarus Cup 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Igor RevenkoFHK Gomel9751200
2.German NesterovFHK Gomel8471160
3.Tomáš PituleFShakhtar Soligorsk663960
4.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk754920
5.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno927948
6.Gleb KlimenkoFNeman Grodno9718100
7.Artem KislyRWNeman Grodno862840
8.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk735840
9.Artem DemkovCShakhtar Soligorsk635820
10.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel926860
11.Andrei MikhnovD/FYunost Minsk717820
12.Evgeny KuntsevichFDinamo Maladzyechna852740
13.Evgeny DadonovFShakhtar Soligorsk6437320
14.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk643720
15.Kirill NikulinFShakhtar Soligorsk643724
16.Pavel RazvadovskyLWYunost Minsk8347100
17.Ivan DrozdovRWBelarus U20625740
18.Viktor TurkinCYunost Minsk816727
19.Maksim SlyshFMetallurg Zhlobin551690
20.Artyom ZemlyankinFDinamo Maladzyechna842600
21.Ryan WaltersFYunost Minsk842640
22.Sergei PischukFBelarus U20633660
23.Grzegorz PasiutFNeman Grodno9246130
24.Evgeny AstankovRWShakhtar Soligorsk624622
25.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFNeman Grodno915600
26.Nazar AnisimovFBelarus U2051568-6
27.Sergei StankevichDDinamo Maladzyechna606600
28.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk641500
29.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno832524
30.Mikhail StefanovichFNeman Grodno923540
31.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel923590
32.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno923505
33.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel8235100
34.Eduard GrinFDinamo Maladzyechna623500
35.Mikhail BuchkinFHK Crvena Zvezda623520
36.Andrei BelevichCDinamo Maladzyechna623526
37.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida523520
38.Pavel KorsakovFHK Lida523580
39.Alexander IdiatullinFHK Mogilev523520
40.Kirill NikolaevFBelarus U20323520
41.Andrei AntonovDYunost Minsk714520
42.Igor KarabanovFShakhtar Soligorsk614560
43.Vitaly ValkovFHK Mogilev514520
44.David RůžičkaDShakhtar Soligorsk605560
45.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin505560
46.Edijs BrahmanisFHK Gomel840420
47.Marek SlovakD/FYunost Minsk8404100
48.Alexander KostikovFHK Crvena Zvezda640420
49.Ruslan VasilchukFDinamo Maladzyechna731480
50.Alexander NikolishinFHK Lida531420
51.Aleksandr PukhlovskyFMetallurg Zhlobin531420
52.Artem LevshaFNeman Grodno922460
53.Anton EliseenkoFDinamo Maladzyechna822420
54.Yegor VoronovRWDinamo Maladzyechna822464
55.Alexander KarakulkoLWYunost Minsk822401
56.Roman ShubaDMetallurg Zhlobin522420
57.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk522400
58.Anton MokharevCDinamo Maladzyechna813465
59.Konstantin BogdanovskyFNeman Grodno713420
60.Igor ShvedovDHK Gomel713440
61.Alexander KogalevFYunost Minsk613402
62.Anton TsipanFHK Brest613460
63.Andrei GostevDBelarus U20513421
64.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno8044100
65.Sergei ShelegDYunost Minsk804480
66.Aleksandr YeronovDHK Gomel8044110
67.Artur BuynitskiyFShakhtar Soligorsk604460
68.Roman AnikinFMetallurg Zhlobin504460
69.Vitaly MarchenkoDNeman Grodno504460
70.Igor KovalenyaFKhimik Novopolotsk6303180
71.Vadim MurashovFKhimik Novopolotsk630300
72.Aleksander LukashevichFBelarus U20430300
73.Aleksei BadunDNeman Grodno721340
74.Sergei DorofeyevDNeman Grodno721340
75.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel621340
76.Igor LeonenkoFDinamo Maladzyechna521300
77.Aleksandr KudryavtsevDHK Mogilev521380
78.Vladislav SeryakovFHK Mogilev521320
79.Igor VoroshilovCKhimik Novopolotsk421360
80.Alexander SemochkinFHK Gomel912380
81.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno912320
82.Yegor KudinDDinamo Maladzyechna812320
83.Pavel PechurLWYunost Minsk712342
84.Andrei TydnyukFKhimik Novopolotsk612350
85.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk612360
86.Nikolai MironchikFHK Brest612360
87.Victor GavrilenkoFKhimik Novopolotsk612320
88.Nikita KiselyovFBelarus U20512300
89.Vadim SushkoDShakhtar Soligorsk512320
90.Nikita PrishivalkoFYunost Minsk412300
91.Dmitri AmbrozheychikRWDinamo Maladzyechna312324
92.Yevgeny KhuzeyevFHK Gomel803320
93.Alexander TabolinDDinamo Maladzyechna803380
94.Evgeny FarafontovFKhimik Novopolotsk603340
95.Oleg StanevichDShakhtar Soligorsk5033160
96.Vladislav MiroshkinDHK Mogilev503300
97.Denis GribkoDHK Lida503340
98.Danila KarabanFDinamo Maladzyechna403370
99.Klemen PretnarDYunost Minsk620260
100.Viktor ZaluzkiyFHK Brest6202180
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj