Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexei PatsenkinFJunior Minsk4130376712
2.Vladislav LomakinFArarat Yerevan Orsha2621456636
3.Dmitri FilippovichFJunior Minsk4018466416
4.Yuri LomakinFArarat Yerevan Orsha2725386372
5.Robert KorchokhaFArarat Yerevan Orsha4434276126
6.Aivaras BendziusFEnergija Elektrénai41303060137
7.Mikhail SamusenkoFJunior Minsk4421396020
8.Povilas VerenisFEnergija Elektrénai3230295938
9.Ilja ČetvertakFEnergija Elektrénai3718415962
10.Nazar AnisimovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4324315561
11.Alexander BunetsFBFSO Dinamo4228265476
12.Egor FeofanovFArarat Yerevan Orsha3215375238
13.Nikita KiselyovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4322274910
14.Dmitri GrinkevichFJunior Minsk4422264824
15.Alexander PatsenkinFJunior Minsk3816324820
16.Dmitri KolyshkinFHK Gomel-24217284576
17.Aimas FiscevasFEnergija Elektrénai4219254418
18.Gennady MalashenkoFBFSO Dinamo421727448
19.Zakhar PolishchukFBelarus U174420234332
20.Maxim KovalskyFJunior Minsk3922194128
21.Aleksander LukashevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk301624404
22.Elisey MuzychenkoDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4412284036
23.Gleb AndreevFBelarus U173919203930
24.Alexander KozinovFBFSO Dinamo4116223832
25.Andrei PeregudaFHK Gomel-23014233717
26.Kirill AleinikovFBFSO Dinamo4413243732
27.Alexei NeviditsinFJunior Minsk4311263728
28.Deividas KazlauskasFEnergija Elektrénai4024123647
29.Arkhip LedenkovFBelarus U174415203518
30.Vladislav MikhalchukFBelarus U183114213514
31.Nikita ZhukFJunior Minsk4313223516
32.Nikita YurchenkoFHK Gomel-24218163419
33.Alexander SchemelFBelarus U174416183428
34.Viktor ArtyushenkoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4216183473
35.Dmitri VoitekhovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin44102434157
36.Artem KhomkoFNeman Grodno 24112213328
37.Fedor PyshkailoFBFSO Dinamo427253212
38.Ivan DrozdovFHC Vitebsk-22718133141
39.Viktor BovbelFBelarus U17331615316
40.Vasili FilyayevFBelarus U18309223124
41.Ivan KotashenkoFJunior Minsk251911308
42.Nikita PylypenkoFHK Brest-23912183081
43.Andrei PavlenkoFBelarus U182711193016
44.Kirill BaturinFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin43102030134
45.Sergei RomanovichDNeman Grodno 2377233063
46.Edvinas BoroskaFEnergija Elektrénai3213162924
47.Dmitri MaysenovichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4414142822
48.Vytautas JagelaviciusDEnergija Elektrénai3372128137
49.Ilya SolovyevDBelarus U184510172735
50.Ilya DenisovFHC Vitebsk-2389182712
51.Vladislav ChernevskiFNeman Grodno 2396212738
52.Evgeny TretyakovFBFSO Dinamo351792640
53.Dmitri KotFBelarus U184313132675
54.Vladislav MiroshkinDArarat Yerevan Orsha4411152664
55.Nikita OrlovFNeman Grodno 2387192630
56.Konstantin ChugunkovFHK Gomel-2406192521
57.Yegor KudinDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk272232520
58.Yuri ZykovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin41131124141
59.Anton TsipanFHK Brest-2441492324
60.Alexei MatusevichFNeman Grodno 24213102345
61.Ilya PugachFNeman Grodno 24213102316
62.Alexander TabolinDBFSO Dinamo2871623128
63.Ilya KrylovichFBelarus U18456172362
64.Anton TochilkinFHK Gomel-2231392241
65.Igor ChmykhovFHK Gomel-23811112267
66.Ilya KlyachinFHK Gomel-2359132249
67.Pavel KarakulkoDJunior Minsk418142242
68.Nikolai BaranovFHC Vitebsk-2345172238
69.Vladislav RyadchenkoFBelarus U18261292114
70.Alexander OganyanFArarat Yerevan Orsha421110216
71.Nikita KolobovFArarat Yerevan Orsha339122141
72.Gleb PanasyukDNeman Grodno 2427142148
73.Nikita PyshkailoFBelarus U17303182114
74.Vladimir GorodilovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin421372038
75.Maxim MagaletskyDHK Gomel-23561420127
76.Sergei SapegoFBelarus U18263172037
77.Nikita PitalenkoFHC Vitebsk-2331271922
78.Anton BrevidFHK Brest-2439101912
79.Victor KucherenkoFJunior Minsk376131910
80.Gleb FirsovFBelarus U1830613198
81.Vladislav GabrusDBelarus U18365141930
82.Vladislav SokolovskyDBFSO Dinamo432171970
83.Yaroslav SalnikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk391261897
84.Alexander KulikovskiiFBelarus U17327111818
85.Andrei OrlovskyFJunior Minsk20711188
86.Ilya GurbanDBelarus U18455131838
87.Nikita NikityukFHK Brest-2325131885
88.Evgeny PateshenkoDJunior Minsk404141869
89.Filemon LedenkovFBelarus U17324141830
90.Artem SviridDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk242161835
91.Kirill MezheynikovFBelarus U18391341718
92.Vyacheslav GretskiFNeman Grodno 2121071737
93.Ivan NichiporenkoDHK Gomel-242981734
94.Vadim AleksandrovichFHK Gomel-243891720
95.Ignat LaptevFHK Gomel-242891712
96.Anton KhomyakovFHK Brest-239891734
97.Vitali YalovchukFNeman Grodno 225710170
98.Aleksandr GrigorievFHK Brest-2415121716
99.Vladislav KhadarovichFJunior Minsk35413176
100.Aurimas GaidauskasDEnergija Elektrénai343141779
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada West Wins 2017 World Junior A Challenge In Nova Scotia

Canada has won the 2017 World Junior A Challenge from Truro, Nova Scotia after a 5-1 win over the United States on Saturday afternoon. Read more»

World Junior Preview: Belarus is Just Happy to Be There

Belarus' chances at winning a game at the World Juniors are slim. But could they have one of the better newly-promoted teams the tournament has seen in years? Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj