Statistics Belarus Cup 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Anton EliseenkoFYunost Minsk854940
2.Pavel RazvadovskyFYunost Minsk745980
3.Viktor TurkinFYunost Minsk844820
4.Nikita RemezovFNeman Grodno843760
5.Jesse NiinimäkiCYunost Minsk743700
6.Edijs BrahmanisFShakhtar Soligorsk643780
7.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk543720
8.Rasmus KulmalaFShakhtar Soligorsk543740
9.Grzegorz PasiutFNeman Grodno825700
10.Sergei DorofeyevDNeman Grodno716700
11.Igor RevenkoFHK Gomel6336140
12.Daniel CorsoCYunost Minsk615660
13.Alexei YefimenkoLWYunost Minsk615620
14.Alexander KogalevFYunost Minsk806600
15.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno832520
16.Danila KarabanFDinamo Maladzyechna432520
17.Maxim ShinkarukFHK Brest432520
18.Nikita FeoktistovFDinamo Maladzyechna432520
19.Andrei MikhnovD/FYunost Minsk823540
20.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFNeman Grodno823500
21.Lauri KärmeniemiDShakhtar Soligorsk623520
22.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno814540
23.Dmitry MeleshkoFYunost Minsk714560
24.Ivan UsenkoDYunost Minsk805520
25.Yevgeny KhuzeyevFHK Gomel631400
26.Konstantin ZakharovFYunost Minsk8224100
27.Ivan MyadelFHK Gomel622420
28.Viktor VusikDHC Vitebsk422400
29.Aleksandr KorotkevichCHK Mogilev422440
30.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno813440
31.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno713400
32.Janne LaakkonenFNeman Grodno713460
33.Sergei TopolFHK Gomel613400
34.Roman KaskovFDinamo Maladzyechna413400
35.Artem ShagovFDinamo Maladzyechna413420
36.Ruslan VasilchukFDinamo Maladzyechna413480
37.Kirill SachivkoDDinamo Maladzyechna213420
38.Tony VidgrenDShakhtar Soligorsk604400
39.Roman DostankoDShakhtar Soligorsk604440
40.Elvijs BiezaisFNeman Grodno504460
41.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk404420
42.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno7303250
43.Dmitri KhilkoFHK Lida330300
44.Pavel ChernookDYunost Minsk821340
45.Alexander KarakulkoFYunost Minsk721300
46.Kirill BrikunFShakhtar Soligorsk621300
47.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel621300
48.Artem LevshaFShakhtar Soligorsk521320
49.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk521300
50.Maxim GromovFHC Vitebsk221300
51.Evgeny DadonovFNeman Grodno612300
52.Pavel StepanovFHK Mogilev412340
53.Vladislav LemachkoDHK Brest412360
54.Evgeny LoskutovFHK Brest412320
55.Yegor VoronovFDinamo Maladzyechna412340
56.Aleksei SadovikDHK Mogilev412360
57.Roman AnikinFMetallurg Zhlobin412340
58.Artur BuynitskiyFHK Lida312300
59.Vladislav GoncharovDDinamo Maladzyechna312300
60.Tuomas SantavuoriFShakhtar Soligorsk212300
61.Artūrs ŠevčenkoFNeman Grodno603300
62.Sergei OgorodnikovCHK Gomel603340
63.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel503380
64.Bogdan ZozonDDinamo Maladzyechna403300
65.Ilya PetrovDHK Lida420200
66.Eduard GrinFDinamo Maladzyechna420240
67.Maksim ZakharovFHK Lida320240
68.Artem KislyFNeman Grodno711220
69.Viktor LugovskoiFHK Gomel611240
70.Anton ZiminFHK Gomel611240
71.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel511220
72.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk511240
73.Dmitri ShapovalovDMetallurg Zhlobin411240
74.Denis DrankovFHK Mogilev411240
75.Vitaly GorbachevFHK Mogilev411260
76.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk4112290
77.Alexei AvtayevFDinamo Maladzyechna411240
78.Nikita KryskinDHK Gomel411240
79.Valery KubrakovFMetallurg Zhlobin411240
80.Ilya BusilkoDMetallurg Zhlobin4112100
81.Kirill RashevskyFHK Brest411220
82.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel411240
83.Yevgeny BabitskyFHK Lida411200
84.Maxim GamzyukFHC Vitebsk411200
85.Denis GribkoDDinamo Maladzyechna411220
86.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk4112120
87.Artyom VaskoFHK Mogilev311220
88.Artemy ChernikovFDinamo Maladzyechna311240
89.Pavel DashkovFNeman Grodno311220
90.Vadim YerokhoDYunost Minsk802240
91.Klemen PretnarDYunost Minsk7022290
92.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel602280
93.Oleg GoroshkoDYunost Minsk602220
94.Yaroslav ChuprisFShakhtar Soligorsk6022140
95.Andrei OrlyukFHK Lida4022140
96.Dmitri PantsyrevFHK Lida402200
97.Andrei FilichkinDHK Gomel402260
98.Yegor LinnikFDinamo Maladzyechna402220
99.Nikolai MikhailovFMetallurg Zhlobin402200
100.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida4022200
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Mar 2019 |  Dylan Quaile  (D)
     
    Rapid City RusharrowSydney Ice Dogs
  2. 17 Mar 2019 |  Raymond van der Schuit  (F)
     
    CAIROX Hijs Hokij Den HaagarrowAhoud Nijmegen Devils
  3. 15 Mar 2019 |  Jenni Asserholt  (F)
     
    HV71 Jönköpingarrowretired
  4. 15 Mar 2019 |  Tommy Jonsson  (C)
     
    Linköping HCarrowunknown
  5. 15 Mar 2019 |  Jacob Ratcliffe  (F)
     
    Westfield State UniversityarrowSydney Bears
  6. 15 Mar 2019 |  Martin Ekrt  (C)
     
    unknownarrowERC Sonthofen
  7. 15 Mar 2019 |  Martin Sekera  (C)
     
    ERC Sonthofenarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Luleå/ MSSK win Swedish Women’s Hockey League (SDHL) 2018/9

On Thursday night in the Coop Arena in Luleå the home team took their third SDHL title in four years in convincing style in the Match 5 decider. The pre-match favourites Luleå had won the regular season in style and were expected ... Read more»

Swedish Hockey League 2018/9 - Färjestad win Regular Season series

Despite losing in overtime in the last game of the season, Färjestad BK take home to regular season championship race, but only on goal difference, from Luleå HF. Both teams finished with 101 points for thye season, averaging 2 points a ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj