Statistics Belarus Cup 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Anton EliseenkoFYunost Minsk854940
2.Pavel RazvadovskyFYunost Minsk745980
3.Viktor TurkinFYunost Minsk844820
4.Nikita RemezovFNeman Grodno843760
5.Jesse NiinimäkiCYunost Minsk743700
6.Edijs BrahmanisFShakhtar Soligorsk643780
7.Maxim ParfeyevetsFYunost Minsk543720
8.Rasmus KulmalaFShakhtar Soligorsk543740
9.Grzegorz PasiutFNeman Grodno825700
10.Sergei DorofeyevDNeman Grodno716700
11.Igor RevenkoFHK Gomel6336140
12.Daniel CorsoCYunost Minsk615660
13.Alexei YefimenkoFYunost Minsk615620
14.Alexander KogalevFYunost Minsk806600
15.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno832520
16.Danila KarabanFDinamo Maladzyechna432520
17.Maxim ShinkarukFHK Brest432520
18.Nikita FeoktistovFDinamo Maladzyechna432520
19.Andrei MikhnovD/FYunost Minsk823540
20.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFNeman Grodno823500
21.Lauri KärmeniemiDShakhtar Soligorsk623520
22.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno814540
23.Dmitry MeleshkoFYunost Minsk714560
24.Ivan UsenkoDYunost Minsk805520
25.Yevgeny KhuzeyevFHK Gomel631400
26.Konstantin ZakharovFYunost Minsk8224100
27.Ivan MyadelFHK Gomel622420
28.Viktor VusikDHC Vitebsk422400
29.Aleksandr KorotkevichCHK Mogilev422440
30.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno813440
31.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno713400
32.Janne LaakkonenFNeman Grodno713460
33.Sergei TopolFHK Gomel613400
34.Roman KaskovFDinamo Maladzyechna413400
35.Artem ShagovFDinamo Maladzyechna413420
36.Ruslan VasilchukFDinamo Maladzyechna413480
37.Kirill SachivkoDDinamo Maladzyechna213420
38.Tony VidgrenDShakhtar Soligorsk604400
39.Roman DostankoDShakhtar Soligorsk604440
40.Elvijs BiezaisFNeman Grodno504460
41.Alexander LevkoFShakhtar Soligorsk404420
42.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno7303250
43.Dmitri KhilkoFHK Lida330300
44.Pavel ChernookDYunost Minsk821340
45.Alexander KarakulkoFYunost Minsk721300
46.Kirill BrikunFShakhtar Soligorsk621300
47.Nikolai SusloFHK Gomel621300
48.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk521300
49.Artem LevshaFShakhtar Soligorsk521320
50.Maxim GromovFHC Vitebsk221300
51.Evgeny DadonovFNeman Grodno612300
52.Pavel StepanovFHK Mogilev412340
53.Vladislav LemachkoDHK Brest412360
54.Evgeny LoskutovFHK Brest412320
55.Yegor VoronovFDinamo Maladzyechna412340
56.Aleksei SadovikDHK Mogilev412360
57.Roman AnikinFMetallurg Zhlobin412340
58.Artur BuynitskiyFHK Lida312300
59.Vladislav GoncharovDDinamo Maladzyechna312300
60.Tuomas SantavuoriFShakhtar Soligorsk212300
61.Sergei OgorodnikovCHK Gomel603340
62.Artūrs ŠevčenkoFNeman Grodno603300
63.Pavel VolchekFHK Gomel503380
64.Bogdan ZozonDDinamo Maladzyechna403300
65.Eduard GrinFDinamo Maladzyechna420240
66.Ilya PetrovDHK Lida420200
67.Maksim ZakharovFHK Lida320240
68.Artem KislyFNeman Grodno711220
69.Viktor LugovskoiFHK Gomel611240
70.Anton ZiminFHK Gomel611240
71.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel511220
72.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk511240
73.Alexei AvtayevFDinamo Maladzyechna411240
74.Nikita KryskinDHK Gomel411240
75.Valery KubrakovFMetallurg Zhlobin411240
76.Ilya BusilkoDMetallurg Zhlobin4112100
77.Kirill RashevskyFHK Brest411220
78.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel411240
79.Yevgeny BabitskyFHK Lida411200
80.Maxim GamzyukFHC Vitebsk411200
81.Denis GribkoDDinamo Maladzyechna411220
82.Vsevolod KashkarFYunost Minsk4112120
83.Dmitri ShapovalovDMetallurg Zhlobin411240
84.Denis DrankovFHK Mogilev411240
85.Vitaly GorbachevFHK Mogilev411260
86.Roman MalinovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk4112290
87.Artyom VaskoFHK Mogilev311220
88.Artemy ChernikovFDinamo Maladzyechna311240
89.Pavel DashkovFNeman Grodno311220
90.Vadim YerokhoDYunost Minsk802240
91.Klemen PretnarDYunost Minsk7022290
92.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel602280
93.Oleg GoroshkoDYunost Minsk602220
94.Yaroslav ChuprisFShakhtar Soligorsk6022140
95.Yegor LinnikFDinamo Maladzyechna402220
96.Nikolai MikhailovFMetallurg Zhlobin402200
97.Denis KirpichenokFHK Lida4022200
98.Andrei OrlyukFHK Lida4022140
99.Dmitri PantsyrevFHK Lida402200
100.Andrei FilichkinDHK Gomel402260
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czechs eliminate Canada East, advance to semifinals

The Czech Republic will play for a medal after beating Canada East 4-2 in the final round-robin game at the 2018 World Junior A Challenge. Read more»

Russians finish first in WJAC round-robin standings

Russia has clinched first place in the round-robin portion of the World Junior A Challenge, defeating the United States of America by a score of 4-3 on Friday in Bonnyville, Alberta. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj