Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Viktor ArtyushenkoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk16591422
2.Igor MartynovFDinamo-Raubichi15941316
3.Maxim SushkoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk163101318
4.Artemy ChernikovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk24661222
5.Konstantin BazylevFHK Gomel-211741132
6.Povilas VerenisFEnergija Elektrénai856118
7.Andrei PeregudaFHK Gomel-211291118
8.Aleksei BuskoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk16551010
9.Aimas FiscevasFEnergija Elektrénai846104
10.Mauras BaltrukonisFEnergija Elektrénai83696
11.Daniil BokunDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1227912
12.Dovydas KuleviciusFEnergija Elektrénai82798
13.Ivan DrozdovFDinamo-Raubichi1544816
14.Dmitri KolyshkinFHK Gomel-21044852
15.Arturas KatulisDEnergija Elektrénai81786
16.Vladislav GoncharovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1352716
17.Dmitri KotFDinamo-Raubichi134376
18.Ilya LetovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk124376
19.Nikita AntonovichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1634710
20.Elisey MuzychenkoDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk162572
21.Alexander IdatullinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1633610
22.Vladislav EremenkoDDinamo-Raubichi143364
23.Egor SharangovichFDinamo-Raubichi1033610
24.Dmitri MaysenovichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1524612
25.Ugnius CizasFEnergija Elektrénai724610
26.Vyacheslav FadeyevFHK Gomel-2715614
27.Rolandas AliukonisRDEnergija Elektrénai841512
28.Vladislav MartynyukDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1632526
29.Alexander BunetsFJunior Minsk53256
30.Anton MedvedevDHK Gomel-21123518
31.Yegor KudinDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1614512
32.Stanislav KaminskiFDinamo-Raubichi151450
33.Nikita YurchenkoFHK Gomel-2110554
34.Yegor IvanovDHK Gomel-21005516
35.Justinas VeželisDEnergija Elektrénai805510
36.Dmitri SavritskyDDinamo-Raubichi1622436
37.Aleksander LukashevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk142242
38.Ivan NichiporenkoDHK Gomel-21122412
39.Nikita TrukhanovDHK Gomel-21122410
40.Sergei PischukFHK Gomel-21022412
41.Edvinas BoroskaFEnergija Elektrénai82246
42.Dmitri FilippovichFJunior Minsk52246
43.Vladimir DzhigFJunior Minsk52244
44.Dmitri DeryabinDDinamo-Raubichi1513418
45.Denis ZaichikFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin31346
46.Evgeny ShulzhenkoFHK Gomel-2100444
47.Kirill NikolaevFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk162136
48.Nazar AnisimovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1521312
49.Artem BaltrukFDinamo-Raubichi122138
50.Kirill BovinFHK Gomel-2112136
51.Deividas KazlauskasFEnergija Elektrénai32130
52.Viktor VusikDJunior Minsk22130
53.Vladislav GabrusDDinamo-Raubichi1512324
54.Vladislav RyadchenkoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk121232
55.Filemon LedenkovFDinamo-Raubichi121232
56.Gleb AndreevFDinamo-Raubichi91232
57.Arkhip LedenkovFDinamo-Raubichi61232
58.Mindaugas KierasRDEnergija Elektrénai41236
59.David NazaryanDDinamo-Raubichi1503312
60.Anton TochilkinFHK Gomel-2110332
61.Yaroslav SalnikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1620230
62.Andrei YuzlenkoDHK Gomel-21120224
63.Yan YanchevskyFHK Brest-2320248
64.Dmitri GelikDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin32026
65.Zakhar PolishchukFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin32022
66.Mikhail KovalevDBelarus U1851124
67.Vitali SapegoDJunior Minsk51126
68.Artur BuynitskiyFNeman Grodno 231122
69.Artur SavinovFNeman Grodno 231124
70.Pavel BichkoDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin31124
71.Roman DyukovDJunior Minsk311235
72.Mikhail SamusenkoFJunior Minsk21122
73.Alexander KozinovFDinamo-Raubichi60220
74.Algimantas VisockasFEnergija Elektrénai50220
75.Alexander PlatonenkoDJunior Minsk50222
76.Anatoli BokayevCHK Brest-2402216
77.Nazar BondarFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin30220
78.Pavel VorobeyDJunior Minsk20220
79.Vladislav AnufrienkoFDinamo-Raubichi141016
80.Vladislav MikhalchukFDinamo-Raubichi121010
81.Vadim AleksandrovichFHK Gomel-2111012
82.Konstantin StribukDHK Gomel-2111016
83.Andrei PavlenkoFDinamo-Raubichi101014
84.Pavel TereshchenkoFHK Gomel-291016
85.Vytautas JagelaviciusDEnergija Elektrénai810118
86.Maxim MagaletskyDDinamo-Raubichi71014
87.Aurelijus KriščiūnasRDEnergija Elektrénai610110
88.Vladislav SokolovskyDDinamo-Raubichi41016
89.Mikhail YanovskyFHK Brest-241010
90.Konstantin DrobyshFDinamo-Raubichi41010
91.Vyacheslav GretskiFNeman Grodno 231010
92.Ivan KotashenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin31012
93.Ivan IzobovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk140112
94.Gleb FirsovFDinamo-Raubichi130118
95.Alexander SchemelFDinamo-Raubichi120112
96.Bogdan LevchenkoDHK Gomel-2110110
97.Nikita ZuevDDinamo-Raubichi1101118
98.Artem SviridDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1001110
99.Lukas VeželisFEnergija Elektrénai80114
100.Nikita KiselyovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk70110
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Pre-season tournaments - Week review

From Sochi to Beijing, four tournaments ended this week Read more»

Sheffield Steelers complete their roster.

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) went down the Czech route in signing two netminders to become a further team to complete their roster in this league. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj