Statistics Russian League U18 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Leonid NikolenkoCLada Togliatti3528255359
2.Evgeny KonovalchukFToros Neftekamsk3223305310
3.Nikita TertyshnyFTraktor Chelyabinsk212127488
4.Makar YartsevFOlimpiyets Surgut2923224563
5.Konstantin KukharevRWLada Togliatti3624194330
6.Daniil SubbotinFErtis Pavlodar3229134218
7.Sergei GolodnyukFRubin Tyumen2022153714
8.Alexei BogdanovD/FToros Neftekamsk3222133532
9.Vladimir KrotovFLada Togliatti3516193556
10.Artyom PopitichFMolot-Prikamie Perm2616183412
11.Alexander PolitsinskyFToros Neftekamsk2819143312
12.Artyom FrolovFLada Togliatti3611223338
13.Yuri ShadrinFTraktor Chelyabinsk1517153212
14.Ildar AbdeyevDToros Neftekamsk287253251
15.Egor LebedevFSputnik Nizhny Tagil321417314
16.Alexander BardinFMolot-Prikamie Perm3012193139
17.Maxim ZhigalovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil3214152914
18.Anton KalininFChelmet Chelyabinsk2817112824
19.Batyrlan MuratovFBarys Astana2114132714
20.Daniil TrenikhinFOlimpiyets Surgut3013142724
21.Roman ReshetnikovFJunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil3212152720
22.Vadim MazurFToros Neftekamsk261015258
23.Nikita PolyakovDLada Togliatti363202326
24.Kirill PonomaryovFBarys Astana211392234
25.Sergei ArzamastsevFLegion Tyumen18128208
26.Vyacheslav KrashenininFTraktor Chelyabinsk14128202
27.Oskar YulbarisovFToros Neftekamsk31127196
28.Nikita KolobovFGUOR Yaroslavl15613198
29.Nikita PismarkinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk121351810
30.Alexander MagamedovFTraktor Chelyabinsk271171834
31.Danil MosolkovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil321081822
32.Yegor KozhevnikovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil11414182
33.Andrei TimofeyevFLegion Tyumen141161710
34.Vladimir MaximovDSpartakovets Yekaterinburg29891720
35.Arkadi ShafigulinFTraktor Chelyabinsk306111770
36.Yevgeni KobyakovFTraktor Chelyabinsk588160
37.Valery GlebovFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg1579160
38.Dmitri GusmanovFChelmet Chelyabinsk1379164
39.Bogdan DenisevichDOlimpiyets Surgut26961524
40.Pyotr GrishanovFChelmet Chelyabinsk12411154
41.Yevgeny GroshevFKometa Samara1277146
42.Denis ChurmayevFToros Neftekamsk977146
43.Igor MikhalevFToros Neftekamsk16851324
44.Konstantin KarpovDVimpel Mezhdurechensk22761318
45.Georgi ZmeyevFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg18581312
46.Artyom SinitsynFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2084128
47.Rostislav ZhuklovFKristall-Junior Saratov26391216
48.Gleb MaltsevDToros Neftekamsk11561120
49.Alexander LyakhovDLada Togliatti35191074
50.Nikita ChusovitinFOlimpiyets Surgut194592
51.Andrei GrishakovLWTraktor Chelyabinsk44594
52.Dinar FasakhutdinovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1436922
53.Vadim ProtasovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil3227918
54.Ilya SokolovDMolot-Prikamie Perm2327971
55.Dmitri SolovyovDMolot-Prikamie Perm3144861
56.Alexander PodkorytovFTraktor Chelyabinsk56170
57.Pavel TeterinDOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk1243718
58.Alexander IpatovDMolot-Prikamie Perm2934745
59.Alexander MuravyevDGUOR Yaroslavl1534710
60.Ildar GibadulinDToros Neftekamsk3225726
61.Platon PopovCTraktor Chelyabinsk65160
62.Igor TsoiFYunost Karaganda1433610
63.Kirill KoshurnikovFTraktor Chelyabinsk64152
64.Yegor FilinRWDizel Penza23250
65.Semyon KizimovRWLada Togliatti814510
66.Alexander LebedinetsDSpartakovets Yekaterinburg1331430
67.Vladislav KuliyevFTraktor Chelyabinsk23144
68.Vitaly KravtsovRWTraktor Chelyabinsk42242
69.Dmitri MunirovFChelmet Chelyabinsk61342
70.Raiymbek KhasynkhanovFBarys Astana212138
71.Nikita OgnevFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1021314
72.Leonid UkhmylovDSibir Novosibirsk1611216
73.Artur GilyazeyevDTraktor Chelyabinsk41120
74.Pavel SinyavskyFAvto Yekaterinburg41122
75.Ramil TalipovDVimpel Mezhdurechensk80225
76.Ruslan YefimochkinFKristall Saratov281010
77.Igor UsmanovDLada Togliatti101015
78.Yegor AlexeyevCLada Togliatti61012
79.Ivan AgalakovFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg51012
80.Egor KolesovDSputnik Nizhny Tagil3101147
81.Stanislav SiryakDBarys Astana220112
82.Rodion GalimzyanovRWLuch Yekaterinburg120110
83.Nikita SkladchikovDTraktor Chelyabinsk70118
84.Vladimir KrupenkoDTraktor Chelyabinsk60114
85.Sergei ShusharinDTraktor Chelyabinsk30110
86.Alexander ShepelevDTraktor Chelyabinsk20110
87.Daniil KiselyovDTraktor Chelyabinsk60004
88.Maxim TsybinFLada Togliatti40000
89.Alexei RyabokonovDLada Togliatti20002
90.Ivan MitrofanovCLada Togliatti20000
91.Artur VoitsekhDTraktor Chelyabinsk10002
92.Viktor MilinskyFOlimpiyets Surgut00000
93.Alexander KhovanovCAk Bars Kazan
94.Dmitri KiselevD/FDizel Penza
95.Maxim KostyukFErtis Pavlodar
96.Vitaly LyulkoDDizel Penza
97.Razat TimirovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
98.Danil SavosinDManul Chita
99.Maxim KolmykovFDizel Penza
100.Alexander KalininFYuzhny Ural Orsk
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 06 Mar 2021 |  Emmanuil Shafeyev  (F)
     
    Izhstal Izhevskarrowunknown
  2. 06 Mar 2021 |  Andrew Nielsen  (D)
     
    Black Wings 1992arrowHershey Bears
  3. 06 Mar 2021 |  Jeff Fearing  (F)
     
    Löwen Frankfurt 1barrowEG Diez-Limburg
  4. 05 Mar 2021 |  Michael Baindl  (F)
     
    Starbulls RosenheimarrowTEV Miesbach
  5. 05 Mar 2021 |  Vadim Shakhraichuk  (C)
     
    CSM Dunarea GalatiarrowUkraine
  6. 05 Mar 2021 |  Tim Wieser  (F)
     
    EHC Winterthurarrowretired as player
  7. 05 Mar 2021 |  Ivan Nalimov  (G)
     
    Dinamo RigaarrowRockford Icehogs

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Eihl to initiate a mini series

Ahead of the coming World Championships the EIHL is to host a new mini series. Read more»

Short tournament to be played in the UK

A short Cup competition involving four teams is to be played from next week in England. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj