Statistics NLA 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Linus KlasenLWHC Lugano155121785
2.Andrew EbbettCSC Bern145101504
3.Tony MårtenssonCHC Lugano15861442
4.Damien BrunnerFHC Lugano147714127
5.Kevin RomyCGenève-Servette HC115813164
6.Ramon UntersanderDSC Bern14391242
7.Derek RoyCSC Bern133912425
8.Fredrik PetterssonRWHC Lugano1029114-4
9.Perttu LindgrenCHC Davos9731086
10.Cory ConacherFSC Bern14549202
11.Andres AmbühlFHC Davos9628101
12.Devin SetoguchiRWHC Davos7538104
13.Marc WieserRWHC Davos9448125
14.Simon MoserFSC Bern1426883
15.Gregory HofmannFHC Lugano1343761
16.Thomas RüfenachtFSC Bern14347204
17.Romain LoeffelDGenève-Servette HC1134710-2
18.Simon BodenmannFSC Bern1325722
19.Dick AxelssonFHC Davos9257185
20.Stefan UlmerDHC Lugano12167122
21.Marc-Antoine PouliotCHC Fribourg-Gottéron516721
22.Tristan ScherweyFSC Bern1451661
23.Timothy KastCGenève-Servette HC1133624
24.Alessio BertaggiaFHC Lugano1524680
25.Goran BezinaLDGenève-Servette HC110668-1
26.Jim SlaterCGenève-Servette HC10325413
27.Matt D’AgostiniRWGenève-Servette HC73256-2
28.Pierre-Marc BouchardLWEV Zug4325140
29.Pascal BergerFSC Bern1423523
30.Dino WieserLWHC Davos9235181
31.Alessandro ChiesaDHC Lugano15055243
32.Martin PlüssCSC Bern110552-3
33.Félicien Du BoisDHC Davos905565
34.Lino MartschiniFEV Zug405501
35.Alain BergerFSC Bern143146-1
36.Philippe FurrerDHC Lugano15224163
37.Julien VauclairLDHC Lugano12224106
38.Eliot AntoniettiDGenève-Servette HC1122426
39.Noah RodFGenève-Servette HC622440
40.Maxim LapierreCHC Lugano1513488-3
41.Tom PyattCGenève-Servette HC513403
42.Luca FazziniFHC Lugano1421324
43.Timo HelblingDSC Bern13213242
44.Eric BlumDSC Bern1021318-1
45.Mauro JörgFHC Davos92130-3
46.Colby GenowayCHC Fribourg-Gottéron52132-2
47.Marco PedrettiFGenève-Servette HC111234-3
48.Tim TraberRWGenève-Servette HC11123123
49.Juraj SimekFGenève-Servette HC101234-7
50.Marcus PaulssonLWHC Davos61232-1
51.Giovanni MoriniFHC Lugano612323
52.Greg MauldinCHC Fribourg-Gottéron51232-1
53.Damien RiatFGenève-Servette HC4123100
54.Alexandre PicardLWHC Davos4123292
55.Reto SuriFEV Zug41230-1
56.Gian-Andrea RandeggerFSC Bern140332-2
57.Beat ForsterDHC Davos803329-2
58.Auston MatthewsFZSC Lions403321
59.Yannick BlaserDEV Zug420241
60.Lukas FrickDKloten Flyers420200
61.Fabrice HerzogFZSC Lions420200
62.Julian WalkerFHC Lugano151126-2
63.Raffaele SannitzFHC Lugano1511247-3
64.Diego KostnerFHC Lugano1411203
65.Matthew LombardiCGenève-Servette HC111122-4
66.Flurin RandeggerDSC Bern111124-2
67.Dario SimionFHC Davos91120-4
68.Samuel WalserCHC Davos811242
69.Sebastian SchiltDHC Fribourg-Gottéron511214-2
70.Enzo CorviCHC Davos51120-2
71.Dominik SchlumpfDEV Zug41122-3
72.Vincent PraplanFKloten Flyers411200
73.Robert NilssonFZSC Lions41120-1
74.Severin BlindenbacherDZSC Lions41120-3
75.Robin GrossmannDEV Zug41124-1
76.Josh HoldenCEV Zug41124-2
77.Marc-André BergeronDZSC Lions311204
78.David JobinDSC Bern1202207
79.Marc AeschlimannCHC Davos902221
80.Noah SchneebergerDHC Davos902288
81.Fabian HeldnerDHC Davos90222-2
82.Luca HischierFSC Bern902241
83.Daniel RubinFGenève-Servette HC70228-1
84.Alexandre PicardDHC Fribourg-Gottéron50222-4
85.Tommi SantalaCKloten Flyers402260
86.Denis HollensteinFKloten Flyers402241
87.Jarkko ImmonenCEV Zug402240
88.Sébastien ReuilleFHC Lugano1510140
89.Justin KruegerDSC Bern13101140
90.Lorenz KienzleDHC Lugano111014-1
91.Arnaud JacquemetDGenève-Servette HC1110103
92.Daniel VukovicDGenève-Servette HC1110101
93.Floran DouayFGenève-Servette HC81012-2
94.Marc AbplanalpDHC Fribourg-Gottéron510140
95.Julien SprungerRWHC Fribourg-Gottéron51012-7
96.Andrei BykovCHC Fribourg-Gottéron51010-6
97.Tim StapletonCHC Lugano51016-2
98.James SheppardCKloten Flyers41016-3
99.Killian MottetFHC Fribourg-Gottéron4101140
100.Pius SuterCZSC Lions41010-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 14 Nov 2019 |  Joshua Ealey Newman  (F)
     
    Bracknell HornetsarrowBracknell Bees
  2. 14 Nov 2019 |  Ales Kranjc  (D)
     
    HK Olimpija LjubljanaarrowEV Lindau
  3. 14 Nov 2019 |  Robert Chaumont  (F)
     
    EV Lindauarrowunknown
  4. 14 Nov 2019 |  Frank Gentges  (C)
     
    ESC Wohnbau MoskitosarrowSelect 4U Devils Nijmegen
  5. 13 Nov 2019 |  Pauls Svars  (D)
     
    HK RigaarrowOlimps Riga
  6. 13 Nov 2019 |  Kirill Elagin  (F)
     
    HK LidaarrowHK Dinaburga Daugavpils
  7. 13 Nov 2019 |  Maxime Baud  (G)
     
    HC Valais-ChablaisarrowNice HCA

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj