Statistics KHL 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Yevgeny PoltorakFVityaz Podolsk100001
2.Georgy BerdyukovDVityaz Podolsk402200
3.Juraj MikúšFHC Slovan Bratislava20000-1
4.Lukas KozakLDHC Slovan Bratislava100000
5.Petri KontiolaCTraktor Chelyabinsk210100
6.Konstantin KlimontovDTraktor Chelyabinsk600001
7.Ansel GalimovFMetallurg Novokuznetsk201101
8.Mikhail KuklevDMetallurg Novokuznetsk20000-1
9.Vitaly ShulakovDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk601102
10.Yury KoksharovFVityaz Podolsk200000
11.Konstantin ZakharovFDinamo Minsk121010-1
12.Libor HudacekFHC Slovan Bratislava200000
13.Vyacheslav LitovchenkoFAmur Khabarovsk100000
14.Andrei SheferDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk200001
15.Mikhail MokinLWTraktor Chelyabinsk810101
16.Kurtis McLeanCMetallurg Novokuznetsk20000-1
17.Anton KapotovDMetallurg Novokuznetsk20000-1
18.Yegor KozhokinDAtlant Moscow Oblast30000-1
19.Martin CibakLWVityaz Podolsk412300
20.Michal VondrkaFHC Slovan Bratislava20000-3
21.Bruno MrázCHC Slovan Bratislava100000
22.Denis VikharevFSeverstal Cherepovets803302
23.Ilya KrikunovLWAmur Khabarovsk200000
24.Dmitry KuzmenkoDAvangard Omsk90110-3
25.Maxim MayorovFAtlant Moscow Oblast20000-1
26.Nikita KamalovDMetallurg Novokuznetsk10000-1
27.Alexander KorolyukRWVityaz Podolsk424601
28.Sergei RozinDVityaz Podolsk400000
29.Milan BartovicFHC Slovan Bratislava100000
30.Tomas MikusCHC Slovan Bratislava200000
31.Alexander ShininDSeverstal Cherepovets612300
32.Nikita TochitskyFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk200000
33.Konstantin KoltsovRWAtlant Moscow Oblast20110-1
34.Alexander ShevchenkoFAtlant Moscow Oblast20000-1
35.Maxim AfinogenovRWVityaz Podolsk41010-2
36.Michel MiklikLWHC Slovan Bratislava20000-3
37.Roman KukumbergCHC Slovan Bratislava200000
38.Sergei SmurovFAmur Khabarovsk200001
39.Nikita GusevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk63360-3
40.Mark SkutarDMetallurg Novokuznetsk100001
41.Alexander KreganFMetallurg Novokuznetsk110100
42.Artem DubininFAmur Khabarovsk211201
43.Mikhail PlotnikovRWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk21010-2
44.Sergei ShmelyovFAtlant Moscow Oblast30000-4
45.Bogdan YakimovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk201101
46.Ivan IvanovFVityaz Podolsk301102
47.Bogdan ZozonDDinamo Minsk80000-1
48.Anatoly NikontsevFSeverstal Cherepovets82130-1
49.Mário BližňákCHC Slovan Bratislava20000-2
50.Denis YezhovDAmur Khabarovsk200000
51.Maxim KazakovFAvangard Omsk602203
52.Kirill PutilovDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk500001
53.Andreas EngqvistCAtlant Moscow Oblast20000-1
54.Pavel KanarskyDMetallurg Novokuznetsk201101
55.Andrei TaratukhinCNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk600000
56.Martin BakosFHC Slovan Bratislava200000
57.Dylan ReeseDAmur Khabarovsk20000-1
58.Anton KuryanovCAvangard Omsk62130-1
59.Alexander KadeikinFAtlant Moscow Oblast30000-4
60.Maxim RybinLWNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk100000
61.Alexander BryntsevDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk620200
62.Sergei MonakhovFSeverstal Cherepovets820202
63.Miroslav BlatakDAvangard Omsk1104403
64.Martin StajnochDHC Slovan Bratislava20000-1
65.Mikhail KlimchukFAmur Khabarovsk211201
66.Vitaly SitnikovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk511200
67.Alexei BondarevDTraktor Chelyabinsk804400
68.Ray GirouxDMetallurg Novokuznetsk20000-1
69.Pyotr KhokhryakovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk610100
70.Yevgeny KurbatovDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk600001
71.Alexei KalyuzhnyCDinamo Minsk12551004
72.Evgeny DadonovFDinamo Minsk1201102
73.Jonathan SigaletDHC Slovan Bratislava20000-2
74.Dmitry TarasovLWAmur Khabarovsk20000-1
75.Mikhail ZhukovCYugra Khanty-Mansiysk101100
76.Tuukka MäntyläRDMetallurg Novokuznetsk20000-1
77.Vitaly AtyushovLDAtlant Moscow Oblast30000-5
78.Maxim BerezinDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk611200
79.Yegor VoronovRWDinamo Minsk200000
80.Andrei MnikhovichLWNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk10000-1
81.Roman KudinovDVityaz Podolsk400000
82.Branko RadivojevicRWHC Slovan Bratislava201100
83.Ignat ZemchenkoFSeverstal Cherepovets400000
84.Timofei ShishkanovLWAmur Khabarovsk21010-1
85.Vitaly TeslenkoDAmur Khabarovsk100001
86.Alexei FilippovRWTraktor Chelyabinsk100000
87.Alexei KosourovFMetallurg Novokuznetsk10000-1
88.Janne NiskalaDAtlant Moscow Oblast30000-2
89.Pavel MakhanovskyFAvangard Omsk110100
90.Dan SextonFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk610102
91.Nikita ShatskyFVityaz Podolsk200001
92.Martin SkoulaDHC Slovan Bratislava20000-1
93.Artem SedunovDAmur Khabarovsk20110-1
94.Stanislav ChistovLWTraktor Chelyabinsk50110-3
95.Damir ZhafyarovFMetallurg Novokuznetsk110101
96.Maxim VelikovDAtlant Moscow Oblast30000-2
97.Nikolai KordyukovFTraktor Chelyabinsk400000
98.Tomas NetikFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk631404
99.Alexei MakeyevFVityaz Podolsk40110-4
100.Miroslav SatanLWHC Slovan Bratislava21010-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  2. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  3. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  4. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Július Pénzeš  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Glebs Prohorenkovs  (F)
     
    HS RigaarrowHK Olimp Riga
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Andrei Nesterov  (D)
     
    HK TemirtauarrowJLSS Zemgale

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj