Statistics VHL 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Konstantin MakarovFSary Arka Karaganda19168241018
2.Vladislav LuchkinCSary Arka Karaganda1951217617
3.Kirill LebedevFSary Arka Karaganda197916418
4.Vyacheslav UsheninFMolot-Prikamie Perm158715147
5.Alexander GorshkovFRubin Tyumen22691588
6.Michal MachoCSary Arka Karaganda194913109
7.Denis YachmenevLWRubin Tyumen1948121211
8.Vladislav UsheninFMolot-Prikamie Perm157411106
9.Maxim ZyuzyakinLWRubin Tyumen19651124
10.Andrei ChibisovRWRubin Tyumen22561167
11.Alexander NeznamovFRubin Tyumen215611103
12.Roman MuzychkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk107310184
13.Oleg LomakoFSary Arka Karaganda19641003
14.Sergei KarpovDRubin Tyumen224610107
15.Nils BäckströmDRubin Tyumen2246101610
16.Stanislav GolovanovFRubin Tyumen17461004
17.Kirill PolozovFToros Neftekamsk1546104-3
18.Pavel PlotnikovFBuran Voronezh11461042
19.Sergei SevastyanovCRubin Tyumen22371088
20.Ruslan BernikovRWBuran Voronezh111910294
21.Jan HomerRDSary Arka Karaganda1901010610
22.Sergei PiskunovFMolot-Prikamie Perm1536940
23.Kaspars SaulietisRWToros Neftekamsk153696-3
24.Konstantin MayorovFBuran Voronezh1127923
25.Sabahudin KovačevićDSary Arka Karaganda1918949
26.Andrei KuzminFDizel Penza1153863
27.Anatoli StepanovRWToros Neftekamsk12448163
28.Ilya MalyushkinFKuban Krasnodar104484-1
29.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk1044841
30.Dmitri TrusovFRubin Tyumen202688-3
31.Pavel DoroninDToros Neftekamsk1426866
32.Nikita RemezovFYuzhny Ural Orsk1126802
33.Alexander VasilievRWSary Arka Karaganda1817847
34.Jakub GasparovicCSary Arka Karaganda1852722
35.Ruslan KarlinFMolot-Prikamie Perm15527200
36.Alexander ScherbinaFBuran Voronezh11527185
37.Denis KulikFMolot-Prikamie Perm1543742-3
38.Evgeny ChesalinLWDizel Penza10437102
39.Alexander SelyaninFMolot-Prikamie Perm1134725
40.Denis KochetkovFKuban Krasnodar1034700
41.Andrei SubbotinLWKuban Krasnodar1025720
42.Grigory GlebovDMolot-Prikamie Perm1507746
43.Vitaly KamenevCToros Neftekamsk1407745
44.Sergei SalnikovFToros Neftekamsk1242686
45.Alexander ZhurunFKuban Krasnodar10426240
46.Alexander FedoseyevFSary Arka Karaganda942620
47.Denis KuzminDSary Arka Karaganda18336127
48.Alexander KomaristyFBuran Voronezh1133663
49.Vadim RifelFYuzhny Ural Orsk11336102
50.Vitalij AabRWSary Arka Karaganda192468-2
51.Sergei ElizarovFSary Arka Karaganda1124643
52.Yegor KarpDMolot-Prikamie Perm1406664
53.Dmitri DanilinCYuzhny Ural Orsk1106602
54.Aleksandr KaznacheyevFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk450504
55.Anton ShenfeldFYuzhny Ural Orsk541503
56.Alexander PankovFToros Neftekamsk441543
57.Maxim YushkovFRubin Tyumen12325101
58.Alexander GoroshanskyFToros Neftekamsk152358-2
59.Ilya PuginDYuzhny Ural Orsk11235270
60.Vitaly ZotovDDizel Penza1023540
61.Maxim KrivonozhkinFBuran Voronezh1023583
62.Ilya AntonovskyDSary Arka Karaganda1614567
63.Ilya SusloparovDToros Neftekamsk151452-2
64.Viktor LugovskoiFRubin Tyumen121456-1
65.Sergei KuznetsovDDizel Penza1114500
66.Yevgeny KorolyovDLada Togliatti614582
67.Alexei ByvaltsevFYuzhny Ural Orsk11055160
68.Roman SmirnovD/FBuran Voronezh110556-2
69.Anton ZiminFToros Neftekamsk154042-5
70.Vadim GolubtsovRWSary Arka Karaganda143140-1
71.Yevgeny SolovyovFYuzhny Ural Orsk1131414-2
72.Sergei DudkoFDizel Penza113144-4
73.Evgeny GasnikovCLada Togliatti631440
74.Dmitry AltaryovFRubin Tyumen22224145
75.Pavel VoroshninDMolot-Prikamie Perm152248-5
76.Mikhail YakovlevFMolot-Prikamie Perm1222440
77.Frantisek SkladanyRWBuran Voronezh1122421
78.Konstantin KulikovFMolot-Prikamie Perm922483
79.Ilya NefedovFDizel Penza822440
80.Ruslan NurtdinovLWKuban Krasnodar522424
81.Sergei KochetkovFAriada Volzhsk52240-2
82.Artem KislyFToros Neftekamsk1513410-1
83.Vitaly LiutkevichD/FMolot-Prikamie Perm15134101
84.Maxim KhapovFRubin Tyumen151348-3
85.Dmitry GromovDSary Arka Karaganda14134104
86.Denis MakarovDBuran Voronezh11134368
87.Alexei PoteminFDizel Penza1113420
88.Evgeny DubrovinDKuban Krasnodar1013422
89.Danil MakarovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk413402
90.Alexander VelichinskyFMolot-Prikamie Perm150442-4
91.Maxim KorobovFKuban Krasnodar10044120
92.Alexander ShibayevFDynamo Balashikha504401
93.Vladimir GusevDRubin Tyumen22213226
94.Alexander GromovDRubin Tyumen1221341
95.Maxim PopovFDizel Penza112136-2
96.Sergei PaiorFKuban Krasnodar102136-5
97.Radik ZakiyevFYuzhny Ural Orsk921329-2
98.Viktor DovganDBuran Voronezh9213141
99.Yuri SergienkoDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk621322
100.Vladimir ShepelevFAriada Volzhsk62130-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The boredom of summer is over!

Tired of days without hockey? A lot of pre-season games are underway, follow all the summer hockey with Eurohockey.com! Read more»

Braehead Clan become Glasgow Clan

Braehead Clan of the EIHL today announced a rebranding of their company name to Glasgow Clan. Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj