Statistics Državno prvenstvo Slovenije 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Ken OgrajensekRWHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana461740
2.Ales MusicCHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana423500
3.Rok LeberCHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana414500
4.Jure DolinsekFTeam Jesenice4145370
5.David SeficRWTeam Jesenice414540
6.Matevz ErmanDHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana405500
7.Miha BrusFTeam Jesenice440400
8.Peter BizaljCTeam Jesenice4404320
9.Anze RopretFHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana431440
10.Pascal MorencyFHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana322460
11.Ziga PesutFHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana404440
12.Igor CvetekDHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana411220
13.Anze ZupancicDTeam Jesenice411220
14.Miha VerlicFHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana411220
15.Ziga GrahutDHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana411200
16.Eric PanceFHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana311240
17.Nejc PetercaFHK Slavija Ljubljana211200
18.Anze TerlikarFHK Triglav Kranj211200
19.Miha PesjakFHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana402200
20.Jure SotlarRWHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana402200
21.Kristjan CeponDHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana402200
22.Urban SodjaFTeam Jesenice4022270
23.Jure StanDTeam Jesenice402220
24.Damir EjupDTeam Jesenice4022290
25.Gregor KoblarFHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana402260
26.Marjan ManfredaRWTeam Jesenice302200
27.Nik HumarCHK Slavija Ljubljana202200
28.Matej HocevarLWHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana4101160
29.Jaka ZdesarLWHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana410100
30.Gregor RezekFHK Slavija Ljubljana210100
31.Luka KarDHK Slavija Ljubljana210160
32.Zan ZupanFHK Triglav Kranj210100
33.Enes GorseDHK Slavija Ljubljana210160
34.Jake LaplanteDHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana401140
35.Ales RemarFTeam Jesenice401100
36.Damjan DervaricDHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana401160
37.Saso RajsarDTeam Jesenice301120
38.Blaz JavornikFHK Slavija Ljubljana2011250
39.Rok PetercaFHK Slavija Ljubljana2011100
40.Janez OrehekFHK Slavija Ljubljana201100
41.Miha AhacicDHK Triglav Kranj201120
42.Anze DovicCHK Slavija Ljubljana201120
43.Bostjan GroznikDHDD Telemach Olimpija Ljubljana400040
44.Jaka PodrekarCTeam Jesenice400020
45.Ales JeklicDTeam Jesenice400000
46.Nik LahajnarFTeam Jesenice400000
47.Vid JazbecFTeam Jesenice400000
48.Denis RakovicDTeam Jesenice400060
49.Sebastijan HadzicCTeam Jesenice400000
50.Nejc KozarDTeam Jesenice400040
51.Matic ZajsekFTeam Jesenice300020
52.Andraz CampaDHK Slavija Ljubljana200020
53.Matic JancarD/FHK Slavija Ljubljana200020
54.Rok PrusnikDHK Slavija Ljubljana2000250
55.Matic KrivecDHK Slavija Ljubljana200000
56.Tadej CimzarFHK Triglav Kranj200020
57.Tilen KalanFHK Triglav Kranj200000
58.Timotej KocarFHK Triglav Kranj200000
59.Nejc HocevarFHK Triglav Kranj200040
60.Anze AhacicFHK Triglav Kranj200020
61.Aljaz NovakDHK Triglav Kranj200000
62.Luka LogarDHK Triglav Kranj200040
63.Julijan PugeljFHK Triglav Kranj200000
64.Jan MarkeljDHK Triglav Kranj200020
65.Mihael PotocnikDHK Triglav Kranj200000
66.Miha JeseDHK Triglav Kranj200000
67.Blaz SkrjanecDHK Triglav Kranj200040
68.Tomaz FisterDHK Triglav Kranj200000
69.Klemen SodrznikDHK Slavija Ljubljana200000
70.Luka SimunovicFHK Slavija Ljubljana2000270
71.Rok SnojFHK Slavija Ljubljana200040
72.Luka ScapDHK Slavija Ljubljana200020
73.Jernej VodnjovFHK Triglav Kranj100000
74.Kristof PotocnikFHK Triglav Kranj100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

SV Renon flies to Belfast

Finalist in the last two editions, Italian team dominated the Continental Cup group played at home Read more»

Kurbads did it again

For the second consecutive season, Latvian team dominate the Continental Cup group at home flying to Semifinals. SA Akureyri won historical bronze Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj