Statistics LNAH 2012-2013

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Éric DoucetLWSorel-Tracy Carvena HC1410152544
2.Grégory DupréCSorel-Tracy Carvena HC146131963
3.Dominic ChiassonLWSorel-Tracy Carvena HC14991865
4.Bruno St. JacquesRDJonquiere Marquis1181018127
5.Simon LalibertéCJonquiere Marquis1161117106
6.Francis CharetteLWJonquiere Marquis1131417124
7.Christian DeschęnesRWSorel-Tracy Carvena HC1451116638
8.Dominic LeveilléRWJonquiere Marquis11691564
9.Marc-Andre HuotCTrois-Rivières Caron & Guay10581365
10.Yannick TremblayRWSaint-François de Sherbrooke114913258
11.Yann JosephCTrois-Rivières Caron & Guay104913122
12.Mathieu DumasDSorel-Tracy Carvena HC1431013146
13.Steve BruléRWJonquiere Marquis11571203
14.Denis HamelLWJonquiere Marquis113912105
15.Olivier DaunaisCSorel-Tracy Carvena HC144610181
16.Mathieu CuradeauCCornwall River Kings94610102
17.Eric BertrandLWSorel-Tracy Carvena HC11639215
18.Sasha PokulokDCornwall River Kings92794-1
19.Hugo CarpentierCJonquiere Marquis11538151
20.Nicolas CorbeilCCornwall River Kings953860
21.Nicolas DumoulinDTrois-Rivières Caron & Guay1044840
22.Eric MelocheRWCornwall River Kings9268201
23.Gabriel LemieuxDThetford Mines Isothermic526861
24.Michaël TessierLWSorel-Tracy Carvena HC1417816-2
25.Benjamin LecomteDSorel-Tracy Carvena HC14437251
26.Dominic SavoieRWSorel-Tracy Carvena HC1443791
27.Jonathan PaiementDJonquiere Marquis11437124
28.Peter-James CorsiCTrois-Rivières Caron & Guay1043741-4
29.Stéphane BoileauFTrois-Rivières Caron & Guay94374-1
30.Alexandre JacquesRWTrois-Rivières Caron & Guay103476-2
31.Sebastien CourcellesCThetford Mines Isothermic534736-1
32.Kevin AsselinRWTrois-Rivières Caron & Guay816742
33.Andrzej SandrzykRWThetford Mines Isothermic54268-1
34.Robert GuilletRWThetford Mines Isothermic52462-3
35.Jean-Francois LaplanteCThetford Mines Isothermic52464-2
36.Pierre-Olivier BeaulieuDTrois-Rivières Caron & Guay1015612-4
37.Olivier FilionCTrois-Rivières Caron & Guay10156164
38.Mario JolyDCornwall River Kings9325321
39.Michel OuelletRWThetford Mines Isothermic532501
40.Simon CourcellesCThetford Mines Isothermic532514-1
41.Yannick LandryCThetford Mines Isothermic52352-5
42.Maxime CharronLWSorel-Tracy Carvena HC12145730
43.Jean-Michel BolducDJonquiere Marquis11145570
44.Patrick BernierRWJonquiere Marquis11224491
45.Pierre-Luc FaubertFCornwall River Kings922443
46.Maxime RenaudDTrois-Rivières Caron & Guay1013441
47.Karl GagnéLWThetford Mines Isothermic513422
48.Jean-Philippe ParéCCool FM 103,5 de Saint-Georges41344-3
49.François GroleauDThetford Mines Isothermic40440-4
50.Sébastien RiouxDSorel-Tracy Carvena HC14213185
51.Tommy LafontaineDTrois-Rivières Caron & Guay1021362
52.Francis LessardRWCornwall River Kings9213480
53.Jonathan JasperDCornwall River Kings9123132
54.Keven CloutierFCool FM 103,5 de Saint-Georges412340
55.Jesse BelangerCCool FM 103,5 de Saint-Georges412321
56.Yvan BusqueLWCool FM 103,5 de Saint-Georges41234-1
57.Sylvain DeschateletsCRivière-du-Loup 3L31238-4
58.Philippe BolducCRivière-du-Loup 3L31235-2
59.Yan TurcotteDSorel-Tracy Carvena HC14033454
60.Alexandre ParentCTrois-Rivières Caron & Guay1003317-2
61.Nicolas MarcotteDJonquiere Marquis10033106
62.Alex BourretRWCornwall River Kings903335-1
63.Olivier ProulxCCornwall River Kings9033200
64.Matthew MedleyDThetford Mines Isothermic503310-4
65.Dany RoussinLWCool FM 103,5 de Saint-Georges42024-1
66.Maxime MathieuLWSorel-Tracy Carvena HC611291
67.Anthony PittarelliRWCornwall River Kings511251
68.Eric PerriconeLWSorel-Tracy Carvena HC411280
69.Pierre-Luc PelletierDCool FM 103,5 de Saint-Georges411221
70.Chad LacasseLWRivière-du-Loup 3L31126-2
71.Francis TrudelDRivière-du-Loup 3L31126-9
72.Pierre-Andre BureauCRivière-du-Loup 3L31120-6
73.Jean-Phillippe SoucyDRivière-du-Loup 3L31128-2
74.Alexandre CarignanCRivière-du-Loup 3L311240
75.Simon PoirierDSorel-Tracy Carvena HC14022490
76.Bobby MazerolleCJonquiere Marquis9022181
77.Jonathan ParisienDJonquiere Marquis802293
78.Gaetan RoyerRWThetford Mines Isothermic50220-3
79.David StarenkyDCool FM 103,5 de Saint-Georges4022161
80.Simon DemersDRivière-du-Loup 3L30220-3
81.Marc-Olivier D’AmourCRivière-du-Loup 3L30227-3
82.Steve SimoesFCornwall River Kings910100
83.Kurt MacSweynCCornwall River Kings91012-1
84.Alexandre GagnéCCool FM 103,5 de Saint-Georges410160
85.Tommy GauthierDCool FM 103,5 de Saint-Georges410123
86.Etienne Bellavance-MartinCRivière-du-Loup 3L31010-5
87.Martin GrenierDJonquiere Marquis11011503
88.Anthony MezzagnoCTrois-Rivières Caron & Guay1001135-1
89.Brennan BarkerDCornwall River Kings9011150
90.Patrice BilodeauDThetford Mines Isothermic501121
91.Jonathan DuchesneauCThetford Mines Isothermic501141
92.Guillaume LétourneauDThetford Mines Isothermic501116-1
93.Pierre-Luc LapriseLWCool FM 103,5 de Saint-Georges401101
94.Samuel GrenacheRWCool FM 103,5 de Saint-Georges40115-2
95.Mike NovosadDCool FM 103,5 de Saint-Georges40110-2
96.Robin LemayDCool FM 103,5 de Saint-Georges401120
97.Patrick MbaragaDRivière-du-Loup 3L30118-2
98.Maxime TanguayCRivière-du-Loup 3L20110-2
99.Nathan O’NabigonLWRivière-du-Loup 3L10110-1
100.Cedric VerreaultLWJonquiere Marquis101121
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Dec 2018 |  Josef Reiter  (F)
     
    TEV MiesbacharrowSC Riessersee
  2. 15 Dec 2018 |  Wayne Lucas  (F)
     
    ERC SonthofenarrowEC Peiting
  3. 15 Dec 2018 |  Chris Francis  (F)
     
    Tulsa OilersarrowSaale Bulls Halle
  4. 15 Dec 2018 |  Daniel Abercrombie  (F)
     
    Murrayfield RacersarrowPaisley Pirates
  5. 15 Dec 2018 |  Sergei Shumakov  (F)
     
    Springfield Thunderbirdsarrowunknown
  6. 15 Dec 2018 |  Robbie Earl  (F)
     
    EHC BielarrowSC Langnau Tigers
  7. 15 Dec 2018 |  Vladimir Lukacik  (D)
     
    Väsby IKarrowJKH GKS Jastrzębie

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czechs eliminate Canada East, advance to semifinals

The Czech Republic will play for a medal after beating Canada East 4-2 in the final round-robin game at the 2018 World Junior A Challenge. Read more»

Russians finish first in WJAC round-robin standings

Russia has clinched first place in the round-robin portion of the World Junior A Challenge, defeating the United States of America by a score of 4-3 on Friday in Bonnyville, Alberta. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj