Statistics Oberliga Endrunde 2012-2013

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Bradley SnetsingerLWEC Kassel Huskies13419234
2.Kyle DoyleCEC Kassel Huskies131091914
3.Manuel KlingeRWEC Kassel Huskies137111810
4.Daniel OppolzerLWEC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim1389172
5.Michael ChristLWEC Kassel Huskies13861418
6.Chris StanleyCEC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim1368142
7.Jared MudrykRWSelber Wölfe102121412
8.Harald LangeCEC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim1349138
9.Sven ValentiDEC Kassel Huskies13211138
10.Herbert GeisbergerLWSelber Wölfe1075122
11.Marcel WaldowskyRW1. EV Weiden3012128
12.Alexander HeinrichDEC Kassel Huskies13651110
13.Edijs Rinke-LeitansFEC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim13471130
14.Nils LiesegangRWLöwen Frankfurt847116
15.Petr SikoraCEC Kassel Huskies1338116
16.Brad MillerFEC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim13731016
17.Jakub RumpelRWLöwen Frankfurt8641012
18.Patrick SchmidRWLöwen Frankfurt85494
19.Josiah AndersonFEC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim1253836
20.Danny AlbrechtCEC Kassel Huskies83584
21.Kyle PiwowarczykCSelber Wölfe102686
22.Mike SchreiberDEC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim130880
23.Lanny GareCLöwen Frankfurt843710
24.Tom FiedlerRWLöwen Frankfurt83478
25.Tobias SchwabRWEC Kassel Huskies122572
26.Roland MayrLWLöwen Frankfurt85164
27.Michael SchmerdaLWLöwen Frankfurt72462
28.Michael DorrFEHC Klostersee32465
29.Alexander BaumDEC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim131566
30.Norman MartensD/FLöwen Frankfurt81562
31.Pascal SchoofsFLöwen Frankfurt80664
32.Patrick CullenFEHC Klostersee34152
33.Ales KreuzerFEC Kassel Huskies1223514
34.Patrick StrauchLWEC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim923531
35.Branislav PohankaCLöwen Frankfurt82358
36.Daniel HuhnCEC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim1314512
37.Michel MaaßenLWEC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim1214535
38.Alexander EngelDEC Kassel Huskies1322416
39.Sven SchlichtLWEC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim1322412
40.Jannik StriepeckeCEC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim132242
41.Dennis SchüttRDSelber Wölfe72244
42.Dušan AndrašovskýF1. EV Weiden32240
43.Sebastian LehmannLWSelber Wölfe1013422
44.Stephan KreuzmannDLöwen Frankfurt813412
45.Daniel SchmölzLWFüchse Duisburg53034
46.Daniel WillaschekDEC Kassel Huskies1312316
47.Janne KujalaCEC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim121232
48.David HördlerCSelber Wölfe101236
49.Dennis SchienerLWSelber Wölfe1012316
50.Christoph ZiolkowskiFLöwen Frankfurt81230
51.TJ FoxRWFüchse Duisburg41232
52.Semen GlusanokDEC Kassel Huskies130338
53.Diego HoflandRWFüchse Duisburg40332
54.Oliver MebusDFüchse Duisburg52024
55.Alexander AndrusovichF1. EV Weiden32020
56.Dan HeilmanCSelber Wölfe1011212
57.Peter BaumgartnerLDLöwen Frankfurt81126
58.Jakub WieckiRWEC Kassel Huskies81122
59.Philipp RiefersCFüchse Duisburg41124
60.Leo PföderlLWTölzer Löwen31124
61.Andreas FarnyRWEHC Klostersee21124
62.Daniel KetterDEC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim130228
63.Marius PöpelDEC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim110224
64.Manuel NeumannDLöwen Frankfurt80226
65.Thomas SchenkelD/FLöwen Frankfurt80222
66.Florian KirschbauerDLöwen Frankfurt802212
67.Clarke BreitkreuzRWFüchse Duisburg402231
68.Markus SchmidtLWFüchse Duisburg402214
69.Simon BognerD1. EV Weiden30226
70.Dominik QuinlanLWEHC Klostersee302218
71.Florin KettererDTölzer Löwen30222
72.Erik NeumannLWSelber Wölfe1010112
73.Yann JeschkeDSelber Wölfe1010116
74.Tim MayCEC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim91016
75.Adam DomogalaRWLöwen Frankfurt81012
76.Ricco WarkusLWSelber Wölfe61010
77.Benjamin HankeLWFüchse Duisburg51012
78.Jakub FaschingbauerF1. EV Weiden31010
79.Thomas MerlRDTölzer Löwen31012
80.Marco PflegerFTölzer Löwen31010
81.Nicolai QuinlanCEHC Klostersee310110
82.Anton PrommersbergerDTölzer Löwen31014
83.Yannick DubéLWTölzer Löwen31012
84.Dennis NealD/FTölzer Löwen31016
85.Markus EberhardtLWEHC Klostersee31012
86.Jan-Niklas PietschDEC Rote Teufel Bad Nauheim130116
87.Alex FischerDSelber Wölfe100110
88.Timo RoosD/FSelber Wölfe90110
89.Tim SchneiderDSelber Wölfe901116
90.Peter HendriksonRWSelber Wölfe801110
91.Jan LobodaDEC Kassel Huskies60118
92.Emil LahtiFFüchse Duisburg50110
93.Nico OpréeLDFüchse Duisburg50116
94.Brett BreitkreuzLWFüchse Duisburg401129
95.Florian StroblRWTölzer Löwen30110
96.Thomas GablerF1. EV Weiden30110
97.Dominik WalleitnerLWTölzer Löwen30110
98.Christoph FischhaberLWTölzer Löwen30110
99.Fabio PfohlRWFüchse Duisburg30112
100.Florian KolacnyD/FTölzer Löwen30116
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 16 Dec 2018 |  Oscar Ahlström  (F)
     
    HC Mulhousearrowunknown
  2. 16 Dec 2018 |  Victor Ahlström  (F)
     
    HC Mulhousearrowunknown
  3. 16 Dec 2018 |  Roman Vondráček  (F)
     
    Nice HCAarrowGap Rapaces
  4. 16 Dec 2018 |  Levko Koper  (F)
     
    HC TWK Innsbruckarrowunknown
  5. 16 Dec 2018 |  Tomas Kudelka  (D)
     
    KHL Medvescak ZagrebarrowHC TWK Innsbruck
  6. 16 Dec 2018 |  Kim Johansson  (F)
     
    Hvidovre FightersarrowRødovre Mighty Bulls
  7. 16 Dec 2018 |  Yann-David Lahache  (F)
     
    Star ForwardarrowHC Valais-Chablais

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada West wins bronze on home ice

Canada West has won their second ever bronze medal and 10th medal at the World Junior A Challenge after beating the Czech Republic 3-1 in Bonnyville, Alberta. Read more»

Czechs eliminate Canada East, advance to semifinals

The Czech Republic will play for a medal after beating Canada East 4-2 in the final round-robin game at the 2018 World Junior A Challenge. Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj