Statistics Belarus Open League 2012-2013

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei MakrovCNeman Grodno12691586
2.Jaroslav KristekRWNeman Grodno12661247
3.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin11651145
4.Alexei YefimenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk838110-1
5.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno1237101210
6.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno122810148
7.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoFMetallurg Zhlobin111910123
8.Artem KislyFNeman Grodno1254909
9.Dmitri IgoshinFMetallurg Zhlobin1118941
10.Sergei DudkoFMetallurg Zhlobin1153865
11.Nikita RemezovFMetallurg Zhlobin1035860
12.Yuri NavarenkoDShakhtar Soligorsk808861
13.Alexander UsenkoFNeman Grodno1234781
14.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno834786
15.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk83472-3
16.Artem VolkovFShakhtar Soligorsk634740
17.Andrei AntonovDNeman Grodno1225766
18.Kirill BrikunFMetallurg Zhlobin1125743
19.Nikita KomarovFMetallurg Zhlobin1025760
20.Alexei YeryominFMetallurg Zhlobin102468-1
21.Yaroslav ChuprisFShakhtar Soligorsk815614-2
22.Artem BozhkoFNeman Grodno1032586
23.Evgeny DadonovFShakhtar Soligorsk832521
24.Peter FabusFNeman Grodno12235184
25.Ivan UsenkoDNeman Grodno12235107
26.Aleksandr KovshikFNeman Grodno1214504
27.Ivan MyadelFNeman Grodno1014522
28.Evgeny LisovetsDNeman Grodno1105528
29.Konstantin BaranovRWMetallurg Zhlobin1131424-1
30.Andrei SpiridonovDMetallurg Zhlobin10314240
31.Vladimir MarkelovFShakhtar Soligorsk831441
32.Aleksandr AbakunchikFJunior Minsk531422
33.Valery KhlebnikovFShakhtar Soligorsk822480
34.Jan HomerRDNeman Grodno1213465
35.Anton PulverDMetallurg Zhlobin11134140
36.Georgy YaskevichDMetallurg Zhlobin1113443
37.Pavel RazvadovskyFJunior Minsk6134202
38.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk804410-5
39.Konstantin DurnovDMetallurg Zhlobin504400
40.Alexei PlotnikovRDMetallurg Zhlobin1130301
41.Sergei StasRDShakhtar Soligorsk8213224
42.Aleksandr YeronovDShakhtar Soligorsk821323
43.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel521341
44.Konstantin LastovetskyFHK Lida32132-1
45.Pavel DashkovFMetallurg Zhlobin111238-1
46.Roman AnikinFMetallurg Zhlobin11123122
47.Alexander SemochkinFJunior Minsk712340
48.Sergei KhomkoFMetallurg Zhlobin712318-1
49.Igor RevenkoFJunior Minsk512301
50.Aleksandr ZakharenkoDHK Lida312320
51.Vladimir MikhailovFNeman Grodno1203364
52.Dmitri PantsyrevFNeman Grodno112024-1
53.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno1020203
54.Fyodor GlushkinDJunior Minsk52020-1
55.Vitaly ValuyLWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk32024-4
56.Vitaly KiryuschenkovFJunior Minsk811242
57.Alexander MedvedevDShakhtar Soligorsk811222
58.Evgeny BaukinFShakhtar Soligorsk811240
59.Igor ShvedovDShakhtar Soligorsk61120-7
60.Dmitry AfanasenkovLWHK Gomel511242
61.Igor VoroshilovCJunior Minsk511241
62.Girts AnkipansFMetalurgs Liepaja311201
63.Stanislav LonovenkoDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk31122-4
64.Dmitri ViolentyFHK Lida31120-1
65.Lauris BajarunsFMetalurgs Liepaja311241
66.Andrei BashkoDJunior Minsk211201
67.Kaspars SaulietisRWJunior Minsk211202
68.Sergei BogoleishaDNeman Grodno11022243
69.Aleksei BadunDNeman Grodno1102282
70.Evgeny NikolaevFShakhtar Soligorsk602262
71.Artūrs KuzmenkovsFMetalurgs Liepaja302221
72.Nikolai GoncharovDHK Lida30222-1
73.Bruno ZabisLWMetalurgs Liepaja302241
74.Andrei MorozRWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk202200
75.Oleg TimchenkoLWJunior Minsk202202
76.Viktor KostyuchyonokDJunior Minsk202241
77.Vadim SushkoDShakhtar Soligorsk81012-5
78.Vladislav ZhuravlyovFJunior Minsk61010-2
79.Yegor LinnikFJunior Minsk51012-1
80.Evgeny NogachevDHK Gomel510102
81.Atvars TribuncovsRDHK Gomel510180
82.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel510141
83.Yuri IlyinCHK Gomel510121
84.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel5101270
85.Roman GorbokonFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk310114-1
86.Sergei KolosovDNeman Grodno31010-1
87.Sergei MagerovDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk31012-3
88.Aleksandr MalyavkoFNeman Grodno310123
89.Sergei KorolikFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk31012-2
90.Edgars BrancisFMetalurgs Liepaja310121
91.Jānis StraupeFMetalurgs Liepaja31010-2
92.Ričards BirziņšDMetalurgs Liepaja310103
93.Eriks SevcenkoDMetalurgs Liepaja310100
94.Aleksei SadovikDHK Lida31012-5
95.Maksim SlyshFJunior Minsk21010-1
96.Oleg ShafarenkoFJunior Minsk210101
97.Pavel KutsevichFHK Lida210160
98.Ilya KaznadeiDMetallurg Zhlobin1101160
99.Ilya ShinkevichDMetallurg Zhlobin10011161
100.Evgeny KashtanovFMetallurg Zhlobin90116-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 17 Aug 2018 |  Kris Underwood  (D)
     
    Kilmarnock StormarrowNorth Ayrshire Wild
  2. 17 Aug 2018 |  Rinalds Rosinskis  (D)
     
    Tønsberg VikingsarrowJLSS Zemgale
  3. 17 Aug 2018 |  Aleksejs Dokutovičs  (F)
     
    Haugesund SeagullsarrowHK Liepaja
  4. 17 Aug 2018 |  Olegs Lascenko  (F)
     
    London RaidersarrowHK Liepaja
  5. 17 Aug 2018 |  Darryl Boyce  (F)
     
    Düsseldorfer EGarrowretired
  6. 17 Aug 2018 |  Lauris Bajaruns  (F)
     
    Metallurg ZhlobinarrowHK Liepaja
  7. 17 Aug 2018 |  Olafs Aploks  (F)
     
    JLSS Zemgalearrowretired

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Champions Hockey League 18-19 Preview

The 30 August sees the start of this year's Champions Hockey League. The draw was done on 16 May by a group including managers Sam Hallam and Andrew Lord. These two will soon face each other again, but on opposing sides of ... Read more»

Sports betting - from the field to the smartphone

In about thirty years, sports betting moved away from betting shops and nested comfortably inside our phones. Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj