Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2011-2012

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Artyom AntonenkoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4526335942
2.Egor MotygulinFHK Mogilev 24522295140
3.Denis GorbunovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4521295034
4.Gleb ZavalovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4424254968
5.Nikita KitovichFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk4320294949
6.Roman KolenchukovFHK Gomel-24420284824
7.Dmitri AmbrozheychikFNeman Grodno 24320274753
8.Mikhail BerezhnoyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4420264644
9.Anton MachulskyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4320254535
10.Vladislav KovalevichFHC Vitebsk-23820254546
11.Ilya FrantsevFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk221825434
12.Ivan LabkovFHK Mogilev 24519234238
13.Aleksandr LaikovskyFNeman Grodno 24318234140
14.Roman NazarenkoFHK Gomel-24417244168
15.Maxim ValkovFJunior Minsk302217398
16.Aleksandr GrunkovskyFNeman Grodno 24414253987
17.Dmitry ZhelnerovskyFRCOP Raubichi3916213751
18.Igor FinskiyFNeman Grodno 2459283762
19.Denis GrischenkoFHC Vitebsk-23416203644
20.Igor ZaykovskyFHK Mogilev 2447293610
21.Valery KubrakovFRCOP Raubichi4317183522
22.Alexander KarakulkoFRCOP Raubichi4415203522
23.Ilya NasukhaFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk4413223518
24.Artem UstimenkoFHK Gomel-24414193310
25.Denis SharinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk359243318
26.Artem ShagovFRCOP Raubichi4314183274
27.Aleksandr AsmykovichDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin397253274
28.Sergei ZubarevFHK Mogilev 24218133134
29.Vitaly ValkovFHK Mogilev 23118133110
30.Nikita YadroetsFHC Vitebsk-21710213126
31.Alexei ShantykaFRCOP Raubichi4414163067
32.Maksim ZakharovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin3714163028
33.Andrei KozlovFHK Mogilev 23912172944
34.Vsevolod KashkarFJunior Minsk3812172910
35.Kirill TarasevichDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4311182969
36.Nikolai PantsevichFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin3110192949
37.Dmitri LemeschenkoFNeman Grodno 23513152855
38.Aleksandr PukhlovskyFHK Brest-23212162834
39.Kirill BerchukFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin4411172824
40.Pavel BliznetsFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin418202842
41.Artyom ZemlyankinFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk211892722
42.Oleg PugachFNeman Grodno 24116112749
43.Ilya NazarevichDHK Mogilev 21910172745
44.Nikita MitskevichDRCOP Raubichi435222768
45.Denis GapeevDHK Mogilev 2428182685
46.Pavel StepanovFJunior Minsk22178258
47.Sergei MikulchikFRCOP Raubichi4214112532
48.Kirill KhvesyukFHK Gomel-2428172520
49.Alexei BaturevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk4514102463
50.Aleksandr KashevichFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin2614102428
51.Sergei ZubakinFHC Vitebsk-2389152454
52.Alexei AvtayevFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin186172331
53.Sergei MalyavkoFNeman Grodno 2154192317
54.Viktor ZaluzkiyFHK Brest-2431482296
55.Maxim MelnikovFHK Gomel-2351482218
56.Vladislav GridyushkoFJunior Minsk4111112224
57.Nikita PrishivalkoFRCOP Raubichi4510122220
58.Pavel AleksandrovichFHC Vitebsk-23581422120
59.Aleksandr KobusFJunior Minsk22814226
60.Alexei KitelFHK Brest-2431472119
61.Evgeny DadonovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk301382114
62.Artem LogunovFHC Vitebsk-2431292185
63.Kirill DanilenkoFHK Gomel-24511102110
64.Vadim KaragaLWKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk135162122
65.Yaroslav MilanovichFHK Brest-2268122075
66.Renat SafinFNeman Grodno 2238122012
67.Mikhail BuchkinFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk128122049
68.Vladislav ZhuravlyovFRCOP Raubichi427132028
69.Andrei KravchenkoDJunior Minsk174162012
70.Alexei SkabelkaFHK Gomel-2121181918
71.Alexander KogalevFJunior Minsk37910196
72.Ronald Uloa-NinoFHK Brest-2308111912
73.Andrei TatarinovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk417121952
74.Stanislav GoloveykoFHK Brest-2307121976
75.Denis SergeyenkoDKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk438101884
76.Denis SimonovFHK Gomel-2247111837
77.Aleksandr KudryavtsevDHK Mogilev 2413151863
78.Artem YatskevichDRCOP Raubichi451071735
79.Stanislav SemenkoFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk367101752
80.Artyom IndraFJunior Minsk176111710
81.Roman SviridovFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk375121726
82.Sergei RabizaDHK Gomel-2324131758
83.Kirill SachivkoDJunior Minsk194121622
84.Vyacheslav MorschenokFHK Mogilev 245313166
85.Aleksandr FominFJunior Minsk151231511
86.Vladislav ChernovFHC Vitebsk-2341051524
87.Evgeny KuntsevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk44871526
88.Roman AnikinFHK Gomel-241871524
89.Boris ZaitsevFHK Gomel-244691522
90.Oleg BuyakFRCOP Raubichi454111516
91.Evgeny MyastovskiyDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin343121544
92.Mikhail BurdeynyFJunior Minsk341041414
93.Fedor KachanFNeman Grodno 222771440
94.Nikita KozlovDJunior Minsk44591498
95.Aleksandr KravetsDNeman Grodno 242591490
96.Gleb BylinaFHK Mogilev 2164101418
97.Nikita VolesDRCOP Raubichi442121450
98.Denis DrankovFHK Mogilev 243941330
99.Igor LeonenkoFKhimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk36761347
100.Andrei SavchenkoFHK Mogilev 244671318
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj