Statistics VHL 2011-2012

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexei AkifyevLWLada Togliatti53173653603
2.Yaroslav AlshevskyFDizel Penza521636526725
3.Stanislav GolovanovFToros Neftekamsk51173047345
4.Dmitri TsybinRWMechel Chelyabinsk5117304718-6
5.Denis KochetkovFDonbas Donets’k532422461817
6.Rustam ShangarayevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk532322453218
7.Yevgeny BelukhinFDonbas Donets’k531826449119
8.Sergei TopolFMechel Chelyabinsk4821224326-5
9.Maxim KarpovFMechel Chelyabinsk48222042446
10.Evgeny ChemerilovFYermak Angarsk501923423818
11.Mikhail MilekhinFHK Ryazan5120214156-16
12.Roman MuzychkoFYuzhny Ural Orsk53301040367
13.Serhiy VarlamovLWDonbas Donets’k531921402415
14.Maxim KhapovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk491723403616
15.Alexander BerkutovDLada Togliatti53142640802
16.Vladimir MalevichDDonbas Donets’k521029394214
17.Stanislav AlshevskyRWDizel Penza5220183810023
18.Yegor DuginFMechel Chelyabinsk42152338326
19.Aslan RaisovFAriada NH5314243820-1
20.Anton KochurovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk531127383613
21.Sergei PiskunovFDonbas Donets’k531621374817
22.Ilya GrebennikovFHK VMF St. Petersburg52132437365
23.Yevgeny TunikCToros Neftekamsk52162036162
24.Mikhail KlimchukFAriada NH51132336324
25.Anatoli StepanovRWToros Neftekamsk51122436702
26.Ilya DokshinFTitan Klin53112536221
27.Vasily ChistokletovFMolot-Prikamie Perm50828366313
28.Alexander MayerFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk482015353013
29.Evgeny GasnikovCLada Togliatti4915203539-1
30.Alexander MaterukhinLWDonbas Donets’k531421354825
31.Sergei ChistyakovRWHK Ryazan51132235486
32.Alexei SopinFDynamo Balashikha5317173432-11
33.Alexander ShvetsovFYermak Angarsk271519344720
34.Vladislav LuchkinCToros Neftekamsk49122234346
35.Ruslan BernikovRWKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk52112334838
36.Arseni BondarevFMolot-Prikamie Perm471914334018
37.Artur SarvarovFAriada NH5218153332-1
38.Oleg ShafarenkoFDonbas Donets’k531617337921
39.Vitaly ZhilyakovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil4615183324-4
40.Maxim YushkovFYermak Angarsk521122337810
41.Roman VoloshenkoLWRubin Tyumen521122331816
42.Denis IgnashinFYermak Angarsk43627332819
43.Aidar ShigapovFAriada NH5119133242-6
44.Alexander ShinkarFLada Togliatti5318143240-4
45.Alexander ZhurunFDonbas Donets’k511715326018
46.Lev TrifonovFRubin Tyumen52161632488
47.Sergei KochetkovFSokol Krasnoyarsk5215173222-3
48.Sergei SevastyanovCRubin Tyumen531121321412
49.Pakhrudin GimbatovFYermak Angarsk511912311326
50.Denis StasyukFRubin Tyumen50131831127
51.Sergei ShikhanovCLada Togliatti34922312011
52.Alexei SmirnovFToros Neftekamsk531911302818
53.Egor RozhkovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil5319113050-6
54.Alexander GorshkovFRubin Tyumen50171330816
55.Egor ShastinFLada Togliatti4216143044-1
56.Daniil YerdakovFSokol Krasnoyarsk47151530163
57.Alexander ShibayevFDynamo Balashikha4313173026-7
58.Alexander TrofimovLWDynamo Balashikha5311193056-8
59.Alexander NaurovFDizel Penza49151429722
60.Vladimir BakikaFHK Sarov5212172956-8
61.Andrei SigarevFDizel Penza42821294315
62.Vitaly KazarinRWYuzhny Ural Orsk4952429185
63.Alexei PoteminFDizel Penza53161228186
64.Aleksandr ShinFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk511513283012
65.Semen KokuevFKristall Saratov401216288-12
66.Ruslan AbdrakhmanovFKristall Saratov5311172812-12
67.Denis FakhrutdinovFAriada NH53101828304
68.Albert ZagidullinFHK Sarov509192822-3
69.Leonid KanareikinRDTitan Klin538202850-11
70.Pavel KornilovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk5382028309
71.Sergei SevastiyanovFSokol Krasnoyarsk447212822-11
72.Vitaly KaramnovCHK VMF St. Petersburg53171027971
73.Anton SeleznevFHK VMF St. Petersburg50141327164
74.Alexei YefimovFHK Ryazan4814132732-3
75.Aleksejs SirokovsCKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk521116278512
76.Dmitri DudarevRWKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk511017271006
77.Doszhan YesirkenovFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk501017272013
78.Yuri KuzinFHK VMF St. Petersburg538192756-5
79.Konstantin KulikovFZauralie Kurgan461882614-2
80.Konstantin MayorovFDizel Penza46141226385
81.Evgeny PavlovCKristall Saratov5212142638-17
82.Ivan SakharovFTitan Klin4512142622-4
83.Andrei MaximenkoLWZauralie Kurgan52111526262
84.Ilnar MisbakhovFYuzhny Ural Orsk51111526163
85.Viktor KalachikFMolot-Prikamie Perm44111526673
86.Dmitri UtkinLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil5310162610-9
87.Igor SafonovFHK Ryazan498182624-14
88.Artem GordeevFToros Neftekamsk5271926618
89.Sergei SalnikovFToros Neftekamsk396202646
90.Anton GlovatskyFTitan Klin5114112528-7
91.Oleg YashinFLokomotiv Yaroslavl36141125329
92.Roman SmirnovD/FYermak Angarsk50121325408
93.Dmitri PasenkoFSokol Krasnoyarsk5111142532-10
94.Sergei PaiorFMechel Chelyabinsk24111425493
95.Kirill SidorenkoCZauralie Kurgan539162518-1
96.Vladimir ShepelevFTitan Klin5271825204
97.Sergei ZachupeikoLWAriada NH43520251812
98.Vladislav SokolovFYuzhny Ural Orsk48421253010
99.Ivan IvanovFHK Sarov3414102418-4
100.Sergei BelyakovFTitan Klin361212241614
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj